# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mazorqueros | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11:27 | 3.5 | |
2. | Leones Negros 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 12:24 | 3.3 | |
3. | UA Zacatecas | 11 | 11 | 0 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
4. | Mineros de Fresnillo | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11:17 | 2.5 | |
5. | Atl. San Luis 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9:13 | 2 | |
6. | Reboceros de La Piedad | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:14 | 2.6 | |
7. | Tecos FC | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10:16 | 2.4 | |
8. | Alacranes de Durango | 11 | 10 | 1 | 16:9 | 2.3 | |
9. | Colima FC | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:9 | 2.2 | |
10. | Cimarrones de Sonora 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4:17 | 1.9 | |
11. | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 11 | 10 | 1 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
12. | Saltillo | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7:23 | 2.7 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cafetaleros | 12 | 12 | 0 | 26:14 | 3.3 | |
2. | Cuautla | 12 | 12 | 0 | 11:28 | 3.3 | |
3. | Zitacuaro | 12 | 12 | 0 | 12:26 | 3.2 | |
4. | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 12 | 12 | 0 | 28:9 | 3.1 | |
5. | Azores de Hidalgo | 12 | 11 | 1 | 15:34 | 4.1 | |
6. | Uruapan | 12 | 11 | 1 | 24:22 | 3.8 | |
7. | Canoneros | 12 | 11 | 1 | 8:33 | 3.4 | |
8. | Pioneros | 12 | 11 | 1 | 12:17 | 2.4 | |
9. | Inter Playa Del Carmen | 12 | 11 | 1 | 19:10 | 2.4 | |
10. | Irapuato | 12 | 10 | 2 | 31:11 | 3.5 | |
11. | Dongu | 12 | 10 | 2 | 14:21 | 2.9 | |
12. | Ciervos | 12 | 10 | 2 | 3:27 | 2.5 | |
13. | Cafessa | 12 | 10 | 2 | 19:8 | 2.3 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mazorqueros | 11 | 10 | 1 | 11:27 | 3.5 | |
2. | UA Zacatecas | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
3. | Saltillo | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7:23 | 2.7 | |
4. | Reboceros de La Piedad | 11 | 9 | 2 | 15:14 | 2.6 | |
5. | Mineros de Fresnillo | 11 | 9 | 2 | 11:17 | 2.5 | |
6. | Tecos FC | 11 | 9 | 2 | 10:16 | 2.4 | |
7. | Leones Negros 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12:24 | 3.3 | |
8. | Colima FC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:9 | 2.2 | |
9. | Atl. San Luis 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 9:13 | 2 | |
10. | Cimarrones de Sonora 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 4:17 | 1.9 | |
11. | Alacranes de Durango | 11 | 6 | 5 | 16:9 | 2.3 | |
12. | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 11 | 6 | 5 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cuautla | 12 | 12 | 0 | 11:28 | 3.3 | |
2. | Azores de Hidalgo | 12 | 11 | 1 | 15:34 | 4.1 | |
3. | Uruapan | 12 | 10 | 2 | 24:22 | 3.8 | |
4. | Irapuato | 12 | 10 | 2 | 31:11 | 3.5 | |
5. | Cafetaleros | 12 | 10 | 2 | 26:14 | 3.3 | |
6. | Zitacuaro | 12 | 10 | 2 | 12:26 | 3.2 | |
7. | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 12 | 10 | 2 | 28:9 | 3.1 | |
8. | Dongu | 12 | 9 | 3 | 14:21 | 2.9 | |
9. | Pioneros | 12 | 9 | 3 | 12:17 | 2.4 | |
10. | Inter Playa Del Carmen | 12 | 9 | 3 | 19:10 | 2.4 | |
11. | Canoneros | 12 | 8 | 4 | 8:33 | 3.4 | |
12. | Ciervos | 12 | 8 | 4 | 3:27 | 2.5 | |
13. | Cafessa | 12 | 7 | 5 | 19:8 | 2.3 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mazorqueros | 11 | 10 | 1 | 11:27 | 3.5 | |
2. | UA Zacatecas | 11 | 7 | 4 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
3. | Leones Negros 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 12:24 | 3.3 | |
4. | Saltillo | 11 | 6 | 5 | 7:23 | 2.7 | |
5. | Mineros de Fresnillo | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11:17 | 2.5 | |
6. | Tecos FC | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10:16 | 2.4 | |
7. | Reboceros de La Piedad | 11 | 5 | 6 | 15:14 | 2.6 | |
8. | Alacranes de Durango | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16:9 | 2.3 | |
9. | Colima FC | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15:9 | 2.2 | |
10. | Atl. San Luis 2 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 9:13 | 2 | |
11. | Cimarrones de Sonora 2 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 4:17 | 1.9 | |
12. | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 11 | 2 | 9 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Azores de Hidalgo | 12 | 10 | 2 | 15:34 | 4.1 | |
2. | Uruapan | 12 | 10 | 2 | 24:22 | 3.8 | |
3. | Cuautla | 12 | 10 | 2 | 11:28 | 3.3 | |
4. | Irapuato | 12 | 9 | 3 | 31:11 | 3.5 | |
5. | Zitacuaro | 12 | 9 | 3 | 12:26 | 3.2 | |
6. | Cafetaleros | 12 | 8 | 4 | 26:14 | 3.3 | |
7. | Canoneros | 12 | 7 | 5 | 8:33 | 3.4 | |
8. | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 12 | 7 | 5 | 28:9 | 3.1 | |
9. | Dongu | 12 | 6 | 6 | 14:21 | 2.9 | |
10. | Pioneros | 12 | 6 | 6 | 12:17 | 2.4 | |
11. | Inter Playa Del Carmen | 12 | 6 | 6 | 19:10 | 2.4 | |
12. | Ciervos | 12 | 5 | 7 | 3:27 | 2.5 | |
13. | Cafessa | 12 | 5 | 7 | 19:8 | 2.3 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mazorqueros | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11:27 | 3.5 | |
2. | Leones Negros 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12:24 | 3.3 | |
3. | UA Zacatecas | 11 | 4 | 7 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
4. | Saltillo | 11 | 3 | 8 | 7:23 | 2.7 | |
5. | Reboceros de La Piedad | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15:14 | 2.6 | |
6. | Mineros de Fresnillo | 11 | 2 | 9 | 11:17 | 2.5 | |
7. | Alacranes de Durango | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16:9 | 2.3 | |
8. | Colima FC | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:9 | 2.2 | |
9. | Tecos FC | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:16 | 2.4 | |
10. | Atl. San Luis 2 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9:13 | 2 | |
11. | Cimarrones de Sonora 2 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 4:17 | 1.9 | |
12. | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 11 | 1 | 10 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Azores de Hidalgo | 12 | 9 | 3 | 15:34 | 4.1 | |
2. | Uruapan | 12 | 8 | 4 | 24:22 | 3.8 | |
3. | Irapuato | 12 | 6 | 6 | 31:11 | 3.5 | |
4. | Cafetaleros | 12 | 6 | 6 | 26:14 | 3.3 | |
5. | Canoneros | 12 | 5 | 7 | 8:33 | 3.4 | |
6. | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 12 | 5 | 7 | 28:9 | 3.1 | |
7. | Dongu | 12 | 5 | 7 | 14:21 | 2.9 | |
8. | Zitacuaro | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12:26 | 3.2 | |
9. | Cuautla | 12 | 3 | 9 | 11:28 | 3.3 | |
10. | Ciervos | 12 | 3 | 9 | 3:27 | 2.5 | |
11. | Cafessa | 12 | 3 | 9 | 19:8 | 2.3 | |
12. | Pioneros | 12 | 2 | 10 | 12:17 | 2.4 | |
13. | Inter Playa Del Carmen | 12 | 2 | 10 | 19:10 | 2.4 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leones Negros 2 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | 3.3 | |
2. | UA Zacatecas | 11 | 2 | 9 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
3. | Alacranes de Durango | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16:9 | 2.3 | |
4. | Mazorqueros | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:27 | 3.5 | |
5. | Saltillo | 11 | 1 | 10 | 7:23 | 2.7 | |
6. | Reboceros de La Piedad | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:14 | 2.6 | |
7. | Colima FC | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:9 | 2.2 | |
8. | Cimarrones de Sonora 2 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 4:17 | 1.9 | |
9. | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 11 | 1 | 10 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
10. | Mineros de Fresnillo | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:17 | 2.5 | |
11. | Tecos FC | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:16 | 2.4 | |
12. | Atl. San Luis 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:13 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Azores de Hidalgo | 12 | 8 | 4 | 15:34 | 4.1 | |
2. | Uruapan | 12 | 4 | 8 | 24:22 | 3.8 | |
3. | Irapuato | 12 | 3 | 9 | 31:11 | 3.5 | |
4. | Canoneros | 12 | 3 | 9 | 8:33 | 3.4 | |
5. | Dongu | 12 | 3 | 9 | 14:21 | 2.9 | |
6. | Cafetaleros | 12 | 2 | 10 | 26:14 | 3.3 | |
7. | Cuautla | 12 | 2 | 10 | 11:28 | 3.3 | |
8. | Zitacuaro | 12 | 2 | 10 | 12:26 | 3.2 | |
9. | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 12 | 2 | 10 | 28:9 | 3.1 | |
10. | Cafessa | 12 | 2 | 10 | 19:8 | 2.3 | |
11. | Ciervos | 12 | 1 | 11 | 3:27 | 2.5 | |
12. | Pioneros | 12 | 1 | 11 | 12:17 | 2.4 | |
13. | Inter Playa Del Carmen | 12 | 1 | 11 | 19:10 | 2.4 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leones Negros 2 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:24 | 3.3 | |
2. | UA Zacatecas | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
3. | Saltillo | 11 | 1 | 10 | 7:23 | 2.7 | |
4. | Reboceros de La Piedad | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:14 | 2.6 | |
5. | Alacranes de Durango | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:9 | 2.3 | |
6. | Mazorqueros | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | Mineros de Fresnillo | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:17 | 2.5 | |
8. | Tecos FC | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:16 | 2.4 | |
9. | Colima FC | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:9 | 2.2 | |
10. | Atl. San Luis 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:13 | 2 | |
11. | Cimarrones de Sonora 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 4:17 | 1.9 | |
12. | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Canoneros | 12 | 3 | 9 | 8:33 | 3.4 | |
2. | Uruapan | 12 | 2 | 10 | 24:22 | 3.8 | |
3. | Irapuato | 12 | 2 | 10 | 31:11 | 3.5 | |
4. | Cafetaleros | 12 | 2 | 10 | 26:14 | 3.3 | |
5. | Zitacuaro | 12 | 1 | 11 | 12:26 | 3.2 | |
6. | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 12 | 1 | 11 | 28:9 | 3.1 | |
7. | Dongu | 12 | 1 | 11 | 14:21 | 2.9 | |
8. | Ciervos | 12 | 1 | 11 | 3:27 | 2.5 | |
9. | Azores de Hidalgo | 12 | 0 | 12 | 15:34 | 4.1 | |
10. | Cuautla | 12 | 0 | 12 | 11:28 | 3.3 | |
11. | Pioneros | 12 | 0 | 12 | 12:17 | 2.4 | |
12. | Inter Playa Del Carmen | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:10 | 2.4 | |
13. | Cafessa | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:8 | 2.3 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UA Zacatecas | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
2. | Saltillo | 11 | 1 | 10 | 7:23 | 2.7 | |
3. | Mazorqueros | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:27 | 3.5 | |
4. | Leones Negros 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:24 | 3.3 | |
5. | Reboceros de La Piedad | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:14 | 2.6 | |
6. | Mineros de Fresnillo | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:17 | 2.5 | |
7. | Tecos FC | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:16 | 2.4 | |
8. | Alacranes de Durango | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:9 | 2.3 | |
9. | Colima FC | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:9 | 2.2 | |
10. | Atl. San Luis 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:13 | 2 | |
11. | Cimarrones de Sonora 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 4:17 | 1.9 | |
12. | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Irapuato | 12 | 2 | 10 | 31:11 | 3.5 | |
2. | Uruapan | 12 | 1 | 11 | 24:22 | 3.8 | |
3. | Canoneros | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8:33 | 3.4 | |
4. | Dongu | 12 | 1 | 11 | 14:21 | 2.9 | |
5. | Ciervos | 12 | 1 | 11 | 3:27 | 2.5 | |
6. | Azores de Hidalgo | 12 | 0 | 12 | 15:34 | 4.1 | |
7. | Cafetaleros | 12 | 0 | 12 | 26:14 | 3.3 | |
8. | Cuautla | 12 | 0 | 12 | 11:28 | 3.3 | |
9. | Zitacuaro | 12 | 0 | 12 | 12:26 | 3.2 | |
10. | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 12 | 0 | 12 | 28:9 | 3.1 | |
11. | Pioneros | 12 | 0 | 12 | 12:17 | 2.4 | |
12. | Inter Playa Del Carmen | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:10 | 2.4 | |
13. | Cafessa | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:8 | 2.3 |