Mexico

Liga MX 2021/2022Liga MX

  • Sort by:
1. Round B's1X2
20.01. 04:00 Club Leon - Atlas 19
2. Round B's1X2
16.02. 00:00 Mazatlan FC - Club America        
3. Round B's1X2
21.01. 04:00 Atl. San Luis - Juarez 18
22.01. 02:00 Mazatlan FC - Toluca 18
22.01. 04:00 Puebla - Club Tijuana 18
23.01. 00:00 Guadalajara Chivas - Queretaro 18
23.01. 02:00 Club Leon - Pachuca 18
23.01. 04:00 Club America - Atlas 18
23.01. 04:06 Monterrey - Cruz Azul 18
23.01. 19:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 14
24.01. 02:00 Santos Laguna - Necaxa 17
4. Round B's1X2
06.02. 00:00 Necaxa - Pachuca 2
06.02. 02:00 Club America - Atl. San Luis 2
06.02. 04:00 Juarez - Guadalajara Chivas 2
06.02. 04:06 Club Tijuana - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2
06.02. 23:00 Queretaro - Puebla 2
07.02. 01:00 Atlas - Santos Laguna 2
07.02. 03:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Mazatlan FC 2
08.02. 04:05 Club Leon - Cruz Azul        
07.04. 02:00 Toluca - Monterrey        
5. Round B's1X2
12.02. 02:00 Mazatlan FC - Club Tijuana        
12.02. 04:00 Puebla - Atlas        
13.02. 00:00 Atl. San Luis - Toluca        
13.02. 02:00 Cruz Azul - Necaxa        
13.02. 04:00 Santos Laguna - Club America        
13.02. 19:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club Leon        
15.02. 04:00 Pachuca - Queretaro        
17.02. 04:00 Guadalajara Chivas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres        
09.03. 04:00 Monterrey - Juarez        
6. Round B's1X2
19.02. 02:00 Puebla - Monterrey        
19.02. 04:00 Juarez - Santos Laguna        
19.02. 04:06 Club Tijuana - Necaxa        
20.02. 00:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Atl. San Luis        
20.02. 02:00 Club America - Pachuca        
20.02. 04:00 Club Leon - Guadalajara Chivas        
20.02. 23:00 Queretaro - Mazatlan FC        
21.02. 01:00 Toluca - Cruz Azul        
21.02. 03:00 Atlas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas        
7. Round B's1X2
25.02. 02:00 Pachuca - Mazatlan FC        
25.02. 04:00 Queretaro - Toluca        
26.02. 02:00 Necaxa - Club Leon        
26.02. 04:00 Juarez - U.A.N.L.- Tigres        
26.02. 04:06 Club Tijuana - Atlas        
27.02. 00:06 Monterrey - Atl. San Luis        
27.02. 02:00 Guadalajara Chivas - Puebla        
27.02. 04:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club America        
28.02. 02:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna        
8. Round B's1X2
02.03. 02:00 Puebla - Juarez        
  Toluca - Club Tijuana        
02.03. 04:00 Club America - Queretaro        
  Club Leon - Monterrey        
  Mazatlan FC - Necaxa        
03.03. 00:00 Atlas - Pachuca        
03.03. 02:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Cruz Azul        
03.03. 04:00 Atl. San Luis - Guadalajara Chivas        
  Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M.- Pumas        
9. Round B's1X2
05.03. 02:00 Necaxa - Toluca        
05.03. 04:00 Juarez - Club Leon        
06.03. 00:00 Queretaro - Atlas        
06.03. 02:00 Monterrey - Club America        
06.03. 04:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla        
  Guadalajara Chivas - Santos Laguna        
06.03. 19:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Mazatlan FC        
07.03. 01:00 Pachuca - U.A.N.L.- Tigres        
07.03. 04:00 Club Tijuana - Atl. San Luis        
10. Round B's1X2
12.03. 00:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana        
12.03. 02:00 Necaxa - Queretaro        
12.03. 04:00 Juarez - Atlas        
13.03. 00:00 Club Leon - U.A.N.L.- Tigres        
13.03. 02:00 Cruz Azul - U.N.A.M.- Pumas        
  Monterrey - Mazatlan FC        
13.03. 04:00 Guadalajara Chivas - Club America        
13.03. 19:00 Toluca - Pachuca        
14.03. 00:00 Atl. San Luis - Puebla        
11. Round B's1X2
18.03. 03:00 Queretaro - Atl. San Luis        
19.03. 02:00 Puebla - Santos Laguna        
19.03. 04:00 Club Tijuana - Juarez        
  Mazatlan FC - Club Leon        
20.03. 00:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Necaxa        
20.03. 02:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monterrey        
20.03. 04:00 Pachuca - Cruz Azul        
21.03. 00:00 Club America - Toluca        
21.03. 02:00 Atlas - Guadalajara Chivas        
12. Round B's1X2
02.04. 04:00 Atl. San Luis - Mazatlan FC        
03.04. 01:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas        
03.04. 03:00 Necaxa - Club America        
03.04. 05:00 Guadalajara Chivas - Monterrey        
  Juarez - U.N.A.M.- Pumas        
03.04. 19:00 Toluca - Puebla        
04.04. 00:00 Club Leon - Queretaro        
04.04. 02:00 Santos Laguna - Pachuca        
  U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Tijuana        
13. Round B's1X2
08.04. 04:00 Atlas - Necaxa        
09.04. 02:00 Puebla - U.N.A.M.- Pumas        
09.04. 04:00 Mazatlan FC - Cruz Azul        
10.04. 00:00 Atl. San Luis - Club Leon        
10.04. 02:00 Monterrey - Santos Laguna        
  Toluca - Guadalajara Chivas        
10.04. 04:00 Club America - Juarez        
11.04. 02:00 Queretaro - U.A.N.L.- Tigres        
12.04. 04:00 Pachuca - Club Tijuana        
14. Round B's1X2
15.04. 04:00 Atlas - Mazatlan FC        
16.04. 02:00 Necaxa - Atl. San Luis        
16.04. 04:00 Club Tijuana - Club America        
  Juarez - Pachuca        
17.04. 00:00 Club Leon - Puebla        
17.04. 02:00 Santos Laguna - Queretaro        
  U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Toluca        
17.04. 04:00 Cruz Azul - Guadalajara Chivas        
17.04. 19:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Monterrey        
15. Round B's1X2
20.04. 02:00 Necaxa - U.A.N.L.- Tigres        
  Pachuca - Puebla        
20.04. 04:00 Guadalajara Chivas - Club Tijuana        
  Mazatlan FC - Santos Laguna        
  Toluca - Juarez        
21.04. 02:00 Atl. San Luis - U.N.A.M.- Pumas        
21.04. 04:00 Club America - Club Leon        
  Monterrey - Atlas        
22.04. 04:00 Queretaro - Cruz Azul        
16. Round B's1X2
23.04. 02:00 Puebla - Necaxa        
23.04. 04:00 Juarez - Mazatlan FC        
24.04. 00:00 Pachuca - Monterrey        
24.04. 02:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club America        
24.04. 04:00 Guadalajara Chivas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas        
24.04. 19:00 Toluca - Atlas        
25.04. 00:00 Cruz Azul - Atl. San Luis        
25.04. 02:00 Santos Laguna - Club Leon        
25.04. 04:00 Club Tijuana - Queretaro        
17. Round B's1X2
30.04. 02:00 Necaxa - Guadalajara Chivas        
30.04. 04:00 Mazatlan FC - Puebla        
01.05. 00:00 Queretaro - Juarez        
01.05. 02:00 Atlas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres        
  Monterrey - Club Tijuana        
01.05. 04:00 Club America - Cruz Azul        
01.05. 19:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Pachuca        
01.05. 23:00 Atl. San Luis - Santos Laguna        
02.05. 03:00 Club Leon - Toluca        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com