#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Mighty Wanderers1562022201029
2.Big Bullets1540043101228
3.Civo Utd1520034103222
4.Silver Strikers1510152500120
5.Karonga United1530125300120
6.Red Lions1522025200219
7.Kamuzu Barracks1520033101519
8.Ekwendeni Hammers1520033300418
9.MAFCO1532113201218
10.Moyale Barracks1510035200417
11.Blue Eagles1520015600114
12.Mighty Tigers1510023600312
13.TN Stars1510012502410
14.Ntopwa150101260056
15.Chitipa United150100380034
16.Mzuzu Warriors150001160074