Luxembourg

National Division 2020/2021National Division

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Wiltz - Differdange   4 Tomorrow 19:30
Benfica - Ettelbruck   4 Tomorrow 19:30
Benfica - UNA Strassen           22.05. 18:00
Fola - Differdange           22.05. 18:00
Hesperange - Rodange           22.05. 18:00
Mondorf - Ettelbruck           22.05. 18:00
Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch           22.05. 18:00
Union Titus Petange - Racing Luxembourg           22.05. 18:00
Victoria Rosport - Hostert           22.05. 18:00
Wiltz - Dudelange           22.05. 18:00
  • Results
28. Round1X2 
Differdange - Niedercorn0:3   16.05.
Ettelbruck - Victoria Rosport4:0   16.05.
Rodange - Fola2:116.05.
Hostert - Hesperange0:3   16.05.
Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Petange4:0   16.05.
Mondorf - Wiltz0:316.05.
Racing Luxembourg - Benfica3:016.05.
UNA Strassen - Dudelange2:616.05.
27. Round1X2 
Benfica - Jeunesse Esch1:0   12.05.
Dudelange - Racing Luxembourg1:112.05.
Fola - Hostert5:2   12.05.
Hesperange - Ettelbruck5:212.05.
Niedercorn - Rodange1:1   12.05.
Union Titus Petange - Differdange0:2   12.05.
Victoria Rosport - Mondorf3:4   12.05.
Wiltz - UNA Strassen2:012.05.
26. Round1X2 
Differdange - Benfica3:0   09.05.
Mondorf - Hesperange1:1   09.05.
Union Titus Petange - Rodange0:109.05.
Ettelbruck - Fola3:208.05.
Hostert - Niedercorn0:308.05.
Jeunesse Esch - Dudelange1:5   08.05.
Racing Luxembourg - UNA Strassen2:108.05.
Victoria Rosport - Wiltz0:2   08.05.
22. Round1X2 
Mondorf - Benfica0:005.05.
18. Round1X2 
Union Titus Petange - Wiltz5:1   05.05.
25. Round1X2 
Benfica - Rodange3:202.05.
Dudelange - Differdange3:1   02.05.
Fola - Mondorf2:302.05.
Hesperange - Victoria Rosport1:002.05.
Niedercorn - Ettelbruck3:1   02.05.
UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch0:502.05.
Union Titus Petange - Hostert1:1   02.05.
Wiltz - Racing Luxembourg0:1   02.05.
24. Round1X2 
Differdange - UNA Strassen1:128.04.
Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange2:2   28.04.
Rodange - Dudelange0:328.04.
Hesperange - Wiltz4:228.04.
Hostert - Benfica0:3   28.04.
Jeunesse Esch - Racing Luxembourg0:1   28.04.
Mondorf - Niedercorn0:1   28.04.
Victoria Rosport - Fola1:528.04.
23. Round1X2 
Dudelange - Hostert1:1   25.04.
Fola - Hesperange2:225.04.
Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport3:225.04.
Racing Luxembourg - Differdange3:025.04.
UNA Strassen - Rodange1:125.04.
Union Titus Petange - Mondorf0:1   25.04.
Wiltz - Jeunesse Esch1:0   24.04.
22. Round1X2 
Differdange - Jeunesse Esch1:2   21.04.
Ettelbruck - Dudelange0:321.04.
Rodange - Racing Luxembourg0:421.04.
Hesperange - Niedercorn1:121.04.
Hostert - UNA Strassen2:4   21.04.
Victoria Rosport - Union Titus Petange3:021.04.
21. Round1X2 
Dudelange - Mondorf3:0   18.04.
Niedercorn - Fola1:118.04.
UNA Strassen - Ettelbruck1:118.04.
Union Titus Petange - Hesperange0:118.04.
Benfica - Victoria Rosport5:017.04.
Jeunesse Esch - Rodange2:117.04.
Racing Luxembourg - Hostert0:217.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to National Division 2020/2021 which is sorted in Luxembourg category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in National Division 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of National Division 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Luxembourg category, including history results, tables and statistics.