#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Jonava730021010019
2.Dziugas Telsiai630030000018
3.Nevezis Kedainiai630020100015
4.Dainava Alytus611020010113
5.Hegelmann Litauen620012001012
6.Vilniaus Vytis630002000111
7.Siauliai FA621010100110
8.Zalgiris 271101000138
9.Atmosfera71000120034
10.FK Panevezys 271100010044
11.Kauno Zalgiris 270011030023
12.FK Minija60001000053
13.Riteriai 270010030121
14.BFA Vilnius70000000070