#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.LPRC Oiler1200093000030
2.LISCR FC1110072100026
3.Watanga1100064100022
4.Barrack Young Controllers1100054200019
5.Small Town1110042400017
6.Nimba1000043300015
7.NPA Anchors1200035400014
8.Jubilee1001033300013
9.MC Breweries1110023400112
10.Fassell120001370016
11.Keitrace110001260025
12.Nimba FC1000000100000