#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Riga FC23140060110163
2.RFS22131030112154
3.Valmiera2354061201439
4.Ventspils2360035302434
5.FK Liepaja2271022102732
6.Spartaks2342143402331
7.Jelgava23100434101021
8.BFC Daugavpils2331123500819
9.Metta/LU2321122701716
10.Tukums 200023011135111011