#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.KF Llapi920112020117
2.Gjilani900033012017
3.Drita931120200016
4.FC Ballkani910024200013
5.Prishtina921001111212
6.KF Ulpiana911022000312
7.Drenica920111300110
8.Malisheva91002030039
9.Dukagjini90100400045
10.Feronikeli91010240015