#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Drita511120000010
2.Gjilani50002200109
3.Prishtina51000101118
4.KF Llapi51010101017
5.Drenica41011100007
6.Malisheva51001010026
7.FC Ballkani40001300006
8.KF Ulpiana50101100025
9.Feronikeli51010110014
10.Dukagjini50000300023