# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vostok Oskemen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Aktobe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Kairat Almaty | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 13 | |
4. | Shakhter Karagandy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Spartak Semey | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Ertis Pavlodar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Atyrau | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 | |
8. | Tobol | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 8 | |
9. | Jassy Sajram | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 8 | |
10. | Taraz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 8 | |
11. | Ordabasy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 7 | |
12. | Okzhetpes | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
13. | Ekibastuz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
14. | Zhenis | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
15. | Alma Ata | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
16. | Kyzylzhar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | 3 | |
17. | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
18. | FK Akzhayik | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 3 | |
19. | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tobol | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 36:12 | 24 | 23 | |
2. | Shakhter Karagandy | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:2 | 19 | 23 | |
3. | Kairat Almaty | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 23 | |
4. | Aktobe | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:7 | 11 | 22 | |
5. | Ertis Pavlodar | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 21 | |
6. | Zhenis | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 21 | |
7. | Atyrau | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 19 | |
8. | Kyzylzhar | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 18 | |
9. | Vostok Oskemen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 | |
10. | Taraz | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 15 | |
11. | Ekibastuz | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12:9 | 3 | 12 | |
12. | Jassy Sajram | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 11 | |
13. | Spartak Semey | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 10 | |
14. | Ordabasy | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 9 | |
15. | Okzhetpes | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | 9 | |
16. | Alma Ata | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:11 | -4 | 8 | |
17. | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | 8 | |
18. | FK Akzhayik | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:33 | -27 | 3 | |
19. | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kairat Almaty | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36:11 | 25 | 38 | |
2. | Tobol | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 53:13 | 40 | 36 | |
3. | Aktobe | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 29:11 | 18 | 35 | |
4. | Shakhter Karagandy | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:8 | 20 | 32 | |
5. | Ertis Pavlodar | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:6 | 15 | 31 | |
6. | Atyrau | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 30 | |
7. | Taraz | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | 5 | 27 | |
8. | Kyzylzhar | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 25 | |
9. | Zhenis | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 25 | |
10. | Ekibastuz | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 19:14 | 5 | 21 | |
11. | Vostok Oskemen | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:20 | 1 | 19 | |
12. | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | 18 | |
13. | Okzhetpes | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | 17 | |
14. | Jassy Sajram | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | 15 | |
15. | Alma Ata | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:15 | -7 | 11 | |
16. | Ordabasy | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | 10 | |
17. | Spartak Semey | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 | 10 | |
18. | FK Akzhayik | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10:48 | -38 | 6 | |
19. | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3:39 | -36 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kairat Almaty | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 44:13 | 31 | 51 | |
2. | Aktobe | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 35:12 | 23 | 46 | |
3. | Tobol | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 57:17 | 40 | 44 | |
4. | Atyrau | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 40 | |
5. | Shakhter Karagandy | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32:13 | 19 | 39 | |
6. | Ertis Pavlodar | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 26:10 | 16 | 39 | |
7. | Taraz | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 22:11 | 11 | 38 | |
8. | Kyzylzhar | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31:27 | 4 | 32 | |
9. | Zhenis | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 30:30 | 0 | 29 | |
10. | Vostok Oskemen | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 29:26 | 3 | 27 | |
11. | Ekibastuz | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 23:21 | 2 | 25 | |
12. | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | 23 | |
13. | Jassy Sajram | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 23:27 | -4 | 22 | |
14. | Okzhetpes | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 22 | |
15. | Ordabasy | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 22:28 | -6 | 17 | |
16. | Alma Ata | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 10:26 | -16 | 11 | |
17. | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10:44 | -34 | 11 | |
18. | Spartak Semey | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 16:46 | -30 | 10 | |
19. | FK Akzhayik | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 13:55 | -42 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kairat Almaty | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 53:14 | 39 | 66 | |
2. | Aktobe | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 46:14 | 32 | 61 | |
3. | Ertis Pavlodar | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 39:12 | 27 | 54 | |
4. | Atyrau | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 36:23 | 13 | 53 | |
5. | Tobol | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 62:21 | 41 | 52 | |
6. | Taraz | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 27:17 | 10 | 45 | |
7. | Kyzylzhar | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 41:32 | 9 | 44 | |
8. | Shakhter Karagandy | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 33:22 | 11 | 40 | |
9. | Ekibastuz | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 31:22 | 9 | 36 | |
10. | Zhenis | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 37:36 | 1 | 35 | |
11. | Okzhetpes | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | 31 | |
12. | Vostok Oskemen | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 34:35 | -1 | 28 | |
13. | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 20:36 | -16 | 27 | |
14. | Jassy Sajram | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24:38 | -14 | 23 | |
15. | Ordabasy | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 24:34 | -10 | 20 | |
16. | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 12:50 | -38 | 14 | |
17. | FK Akzhayik | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 17:64 | -47 | 14 | |
18. | Alma Ata | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 14:36 | -22 | 12 | |
19. | Spartak Semey | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 19:56 | -37 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kairat Almaty | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 63:17 | 46 | 75 | |
2. | Ertis Pavlodar | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 52:13 | 39 | 69 | |
3. | Aktobe | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 50:16 | 34 | 69 | |
4. | Tobol | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 77:23 | 54 | 67 | |
5. | Atyrau | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 44:29 | 15 | 61 | |
6. | Kyzylzhar | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 52:35 | 17 | 54 | |
7. | Taraz | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 31:21 | 10 | 52 | |
8. | Shakhter Karagandy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 39:25 | 14 | 48 | |
9. | Ekibastuz | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 38:25 | 13 | 47 | |
10. | Zhenis | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40:41 | -1 | 40 | |
11. | Okzhetpes | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 23:36 | -13 | 36 | |
12. | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:46 | -18 | 33 | |
13. | Ordabasy | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31:36 | -5 | 31 | |
14. | Vostok Oskemen | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 38:51 | -13 | 31 | |
15. | Jassy Sajram | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26:46 | -20 | 25 | |
16. | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 16:56 | -40 | 20 | |
17. | FK Akzhayik | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 21:76 | -55 | 18 | |
18. | Alma Ata | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 16:50 | -34 | 12 | |
19. | Spartak Semey | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 19:71 | -52 | 10 |