# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aktobe | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Turan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | Ekibastuz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 7 | |
4. | Maqtaaral | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | FK Kyran | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | Altai | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
7. | Baykonur Kyzylorda | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | FK Akzhayik | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | |
2. | Zhetysu 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Sdyushor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 8 | |
4. | Atyrau | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Kairat Almaty 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 4 | |
6. | Akademiya Ontustik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
7. | Shakhtar Bulat | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aktobe | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:4 | 14 | 25 | |
2. | Maqtaaral | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 16 | |
3. | Turan | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 15 | |
4. | FK Kyran | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 14 | |
5. | Baykonur Kyzylorda | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | 10 | |
6. | Ekibastuz | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 9 | |
7. | Altai | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | 6 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Atyrau | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 21 | |
2. | FK Akzhayik | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 19 | |
3. | Sdyushor | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:16 | 8 | 18 | |
4. | Zhetysu 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 18 | |
5. | Akademiya Ontustik | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 10 | |
6. | Kairat Almaty 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | 8 | |
7. | Shakhtar Bulat | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aktobe | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 23:4 | 19 | 29 | |
2. | Turan | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 21 | |
3. | FK Kyran | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:10 | 5 | 20 | |
4. | Maqtaaral | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 17 | |
5. | Ekibastuz | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 12 | |
6. | Baykonur Kyzylorda | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | 10 | |
7. | Altai | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | 9 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Atyrau | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21:11 | 10 | 27 | |
2. | FK Akzhayik | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 23 | |
3. | Sdyushor | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 21 | |
4. | Zhetysu 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 21 | |
5. | Akademiya Ontustik | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 16 | |
6. | Kairat Almaty 2 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | 8 | |
7. | Shakhtar Bulat | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | 2 |