# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
2. | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
3. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:11 | 4 | |
4. | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:11 | 3.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:7 | 1.8 | |
3. | FC Tokyo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
4. | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3:6 | 1.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | Oita Trinita | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
4. | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | Iwata | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
3. | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Yamaga | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:9 | 2.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:11 | 4 | |
2. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10:11 | 3.5 | |
4. | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:7 | 1.8 | |
3. | FC Tokyo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
4. | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3:6 | 1.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | Oita Trinita | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
4. | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Yamaga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Iwata | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | 4 | |
2. | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10:11 | 3.5 | |
3. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:7 | 1.8 | |
3. | FC Tokyo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
4. | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:6 | 1.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | Oita Trinita | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
4. | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Yamaga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
2. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 2.7 | |
3. | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Iwata | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:8 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | 4 | |
2. | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | 3.5 | |
3. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:6 | 1.5 | |
3. | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:7 | 1.8 | |
4. | FC Tokyo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
3. | Oita Trinita | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
4. | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Yamaga | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Iwata | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:8 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 4 | |
2. | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | 3.5 | |
3. | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
4. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:7 | 1.8 | |
3. | FC Tokyo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
4. | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:6 | 1.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | Oita Trinita | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
4. | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
2. | Iwata | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
3. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:8 | 2.7 | |
4. | Yamaga | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:9 | 2.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | 4 | |
2. | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | 3.5 | |
3. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:7 | 1.8 | |
3. | FC Tokyo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
4. | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:6 | 1.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | Oita Trinita | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
4. | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Yamaga | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Iwata | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:8 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | 4 | |
2. | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | 3.5 | |
3. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:7 | 1.8 | |
3. | FC Tokyo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:4 | 1.7 | |
4. | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:6 | 1.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | Oita Trinita | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
4. | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Yamaga | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Iwata | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:8 | 2.3 |