# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunoichi W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 26:8 | 3.1 | |
2. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:12 | 2.8 | |
3. | Harima Albion W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15:15 | 2.7 | |
4. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 12:17 | 2.6 | |
5. | Yamato Sylphid W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
6. | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 11:21 | 2.9 | |
7. | Ehime W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10:21 | 2.8 | |
8. | Nittaidai W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:18 | 2.8 | |
9. | NGU Nagoya W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:18 | 2.8 | |
10. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:15 | 2.6 | |
11. | C-Osaka W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 26:9 | 3.2 | |
12. | Orca Kamogawa W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 9:12 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunoichi W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 26:8 | 3.1 | |
2. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:15 | 2.6 | |
3. | C-Osaka W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 26:9 | 3.2 | |
4. | NGU Nagoya W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 13:18 | 2.8 | |
5. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12:17 | 2.6 | |
6. | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11:21 | 2.9 | |
7. | Nittaidai W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13:18 | 2.8 | |
8. | Harima Albion W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:15 | 2.7 | |
9. | Yamato Sylphid W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
10. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 19:12 | 2.8 | |
11. | Ehime W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 10:21 | 2.8 | |
12. | Orca Kamogawa W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 9:12 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunoichi W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 26:8 | 3.1 | |
2. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 12:17 | 2.6 | |
3. | C-Osaka W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 26:9 | 3.2 | |
4. | Ehime W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10:21 | 2.8 | |
5. | NGU Nagoya W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 13:18 | 2.8 | |
6. | Harima Albion W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 15:15 | 2.7 | |
7. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 14:15 | 2.6 | |
8. | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11:21 | 2.9 | |
9. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 19:12 | 2.8 | |
10. | Nittaidai W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 13:18 | 2.8 | |
11. | Yamato Sylphid W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
12. | Orca Kamogawa W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 9:12 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ehime W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10:21 | 2.8 | |
2. | C-Osaka W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 26:9 | 3.2 | |
3. | Kunoichi W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 26:8 | 3.1 | |
4. | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11:21 | 2.9 | |
5. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19:12 | 2.8 | |
6. | Nittaidai W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:18 | 2.8 | |
7. | NGU Nagoya W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:18 | 2.8 | |
8. | Harima Albion W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15:15 | 2.7 | |
9. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14:15 | 2.6 | |
10. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:17 | 2.6 | |
11. | Yamato Sylphid W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
12. | Orca Kamogawa W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 9:12 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C-Osaka W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 26:9 | 3.2 | |
2. | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11:21 | 2.9 | |
3. | Nittaidai W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:18 | 2.8 | |
4. | Kunoichi W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 26:8 | 3.1 | |
5. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:12 | 2.8 | |
6. | NGU Nagoya W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:18 | 2.8 | |
7. | Harima Albion W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:15 | 2.7 | |
8. | Ehime W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:21 | 2.8 | |
9. | Yamato Sylphid W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
10. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:17 | 2.6 | |
11. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:15 | 2.6 | |
12. | Orca Kamogawa W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:12 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C-Osaka W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 26:9 | 3.2 | |
2. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:12 | 2.8 | |
3. | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:21 | 2.9 | |
4. | Ehime W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:21 | 2.8 | |
5. | Yamato Sylphid W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
6. | Kunoichi W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 26:8 | 3.1 | |
7. | Nittaidai W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:18 | 2.8 | |
8. | NGU Nagoya W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:18 | 2.8 | |
9. | Harima Albion W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:15 | 2.7 | |
10. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:17 | 2.6 | |
11. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:15 | 2.6 | |
12. | Orca Kamogawa W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:12 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C-Osaka W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 26:9 | 3.2 | |
2. | Ehime W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:21 | 2.8 | |
3. | Kunoichi W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 26:8 | 3.1 | |
4. | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:21 | 2.9 | |
5. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:12 | 2.8 | |
6. | Nittaidai W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:18 | 2.8 | |
7. | NGU Nagoya W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:18 | 2.8 | |
8. | Harima Albion W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:15 | 2.7 | |
9. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:17 | 2.6 | |
10. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:15 | 2.6 | |
11. | Yamato Sylphid W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
12. | Orca Kamogawa W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:12 | 1.9 |