#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Setagaya Sfida FC W1111026:123.5
2.Yamato Sylphid W1111011:263.4
3.Kunoichi W1111027:93.3
4.Ehime W1111015:152.7
5.C-Osaka W1111015:152.7
6.Yokohama FC Seagulls W1111017:102.5
7.Angeviolet Hiroshima W1110111:223
8.NGU Nagoya W1110114:152.6
9.Orca Kamogawa W111018:142
10.FC Takatsuki Speranza W119214:193
11.Harima Albion W119212:142.4
12.Nittaidai W119211:91.8
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Setagaya Sfida FC W1111026:123.5
2.Yamato Sylphid W1110111:263.4
3.Kunoichi W119227:93.3
4.FC Takatsuki Speranza W119214:193
5.C-Osaka W119215:152.7
6.Yokohama FC Seagulls W119217:102.5
7.Angeviolet Hiroshima W118311:223
8.Ehime W118315:152.7
9.Harima Albion W118312:142.4
10.NGU Nagoya W117414:152.6
11.Orca Kamogawa W11658:142
12.Nittaidai W115611:91.8
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Setagaya Sfida FC W118326:123.5
2.FC Takatsuki Speranza W118314:193
3.Yamato Sylphid W117411:263.4
4.Kunoichi W116527:93.3
5.Angeviolet Hiroshima W116511:223
6.NGU Nagoya W116514:152.6
7.Ehime W115615:152.7
8.Yokohama FC Seagulls W115617:102.5
9.C-Osaka W114715:152.7
10.Harima Albion W114712:142.4
11.Orca Kamogawa W11478:142
12.Nittaidai W114711:91.8
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Setagaya Sfida FC W115626:123.5
2.Yamato Sylphid W115611:263.4
3.Kunoichi W115627:93.3
4.FC Takatsuki Speranza W114714:193
5.Angeviolet Hiroshima W114711:223
6.Ehime W114715:152.7
7.C-Osaka W113815:152.7
8.NGU Nagoya W113814:152.6
9.Harima Albion W113812:142.4
10.Yokohama FC Seagulls W112917:102.5
11.Orca Kamogawa W11298:142
12.Nittaidai W1111011:91.8
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Setagaya Sfida FC W113826:123.5
2.Yamato Sylphid W113811:263.4
3.Kunoichi W113827:93.3
4.Angeviolet Hiroshima W113811:223
5.FC Takatsuki Speranza W112914:193
6.C-Osaka W112915:152.7
7.NGU Nagoya W112914:152.6
8.Harima Albion W112912:142.4
9.Ehime W1111015:152.7
10.Nittaidai W1111011:91.8
11.Yokohama FC Seagulls W1101117:102.5
12.Orca Kamogawa W110118:142
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Yamato Sylphid W1111011:263.4
2.Kunoichi W1111027:93.3
3.FC Takatsuki Speranza W1111014:193
4.Angeviolet Hiroshima W1111011:223
5.Ehime W1111015:152.7
6.C-Osaka W1111015:152.7
7.NGU Nagoya W1111014:152.6
8.Setagaya Sfida FC W1101126:123.5
9.Yokohama FC Seagulls W1101117:102.5
10.Harima Albion W1101112:142.4
11.Orca Kamogawa W110118:142
12.Nittaidai W1101111:91.8
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kunoichi W1111027:93.3
2.Angeviolet Hiroshima W1111011:223
3.Setagaya Sfida FC W1101126:123.5
4.Yamato Sylphid W1101111:263.4
5.FC Takatsuki Speranza W1101114:193
6.Ehime W1101115:152.7
7.C-Osaka W1101115:152.7
8.NGU Nagoya W1101114:152.6
9.Yokohama FC Seagulls W1101117:102.5
10.Harima Albion W1101112:142.4
11.Orca Kamogawa W110118:142
12.Nittaidai W1101111:91.8