# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 10:46 | 2.5 | |
2. | C-Osaka W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 46:25 | 3.2 | |
3. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 45:16 | 2.8 | |
4. | Gunma W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 21:40 | 2.8 | |
5. | Kunoichi W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 37:18 | 2.5 | |
6. | Nittaidai W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 19:28 | 2.1 | |
7. | Harima Albion W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 46:23 | 3.1 | |
8. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 24:26 | 2.3 | |
9. | NGU Nagoya W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 27:24 | 2.3 | |
10. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 13:34 | 2.1 | |
11. | Orca Kamogawa W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 26:20 | 2.1 | |
12. | Ehime W | 22 | 19 | 3 | 18:32 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harima Albion W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 46:23 | 3.1 | |
2. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 45:16 | 2.8 | |
3. | Gunma W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 21:40 | 2.8 | |
4. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 22 | 16 | 6 | 24:26 | 2.3 | |
5. | C-Osaka W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 46:25 | 3.2 | |
6. | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 10:46 | 2.5 | |
7. | Ehime W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 18:32 | 2.3 | |
8. | NGU Nagoya W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 27:24 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kunoichi W | 22 | 14 | 8 | 37:18 | 2.5 | |
10. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 13:34 | 2.1 | |
11. | Nittaidai W | 22 | 12 | 10 | 19:28 | 2.1 | |
12. | Orca Kamogawa W | 22 | 11 | 11 | 26:20 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harima Albion W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 46:23 | 3.1 | |
2. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 22 | 14 | 8 | 45:16 | 2.8 | |
3. | C-Osaka W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 46:25 | 3.2 | |
4. | NGU Nagoya W | 22 | 11 | 11 | 27:24 | 2.3 | |
5. | Gunma W | 22 | 10 | 12 | 21:40 | 2.8 | |
6. | Kunoichi W | 22 | 10 | 12 | 37:18 | 2.5 | |
7. | Ehime W | 22 | 10 | 12 | 18:32 | 2.3 | |
8. | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 10:46 | 2.5 | |
9. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 24:26 | 2.3 | |
10. | Nittaidai W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 19:28 | 2.1 | |
11. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 13:34 | 2.1 | |
12. | Orca Kamogawa W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 26:20 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C-Osaka W | 22 | 8 | 14 | 46:25 | 3.2 | |
2. | Harima Albion W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 46:23 | 3.1 | |
3. | Kunoichi W | 22 | 6 | 16 | 37:18 | 2.5 | |
4. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 45:16 | 2.8 | |
5. | Ehime W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 18:32 | 2.3 | |
6. | Gunma W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 21:40 | 2.8 | |
7. | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 10:46 | 2.5 | |
8. | NGU Nagoya W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 27:24 | 2.3 | |
9. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 13:34 | 2.1 | |
10. | Nittaidai W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 19:28 | 2.1 | |
11. | Orca Kamogawa W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 26:20 | 2.1 | |
12. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 22 | 3 | 19 | 24:26 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C-Osaka W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 46:25 | 3.2 | |
2. | Harima Albion W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 46:23 | 3.1 | |
3. | Gunma W | 22 | 3 | 19 | 21:40 | 2.8 | |
4. | Kunoichi W | 22 | 3 | 19 | 37:18 | 2.5 | |
5. | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 22 | 3 | 19 | 10:46 | 2.5 | |
6. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 45:16 | 2.8 | |
7. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 13:34 | 2.1 | |
8. | Orca Kamogawa W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 26:20 | 2.1 | |
9. | Ehime W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 18:32 | 2.3 | |
10. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 24:26 | 2.3 | |
11. | NGU Nagoya W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 27:24 | 2.3 | |
12. | Nittaidai W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 19:28 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C-Osaka W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 46:25 | 3.2 | |
2. | Harima Albion W | 22 | 3 | 19 | 46:23 | 3.1 | |
3. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 45:16 | 2.8 | |
4. | Gunma W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 21:40 | 2.8 | |
5. | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 10:46 | 2.5 | |
6. | Orca Kamogawa W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 26:20 | 2.1 | |
7. | Kunoichi W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 37:18 | 2.5 | |
8. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 24:26 | 2.3 | |
9. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 13:34 | 2.1 | |
10. | Ehime W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 18:32 | 2.3 | |
11. | NGU Nagoya W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 27:24 | 2.3 | |
12. | Nittaidai W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 19:28 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C-Osaka W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 46:25 | 3.2 | |
2. | Harima Albion W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 46:23 | 3.1 | |
3. | Gunma W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 21:40 | 2.8 | |
4. | Angeviolet Hiroshima W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 10:46 | 2.5 | |
5. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 45:16 | 2.8 | |
6. | Kunoichi W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 37:18 | 2.5 | |
7. | Ehime W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 18:32 | 2.3 | |
8. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 24:26 | 2.3 | |
9. | NGU Nagoya W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 27:24 | 2.3 | |
10. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 13:34 | 2.1 | |
11. | Nittaidai W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 19:28 | 2.1 | |
12. | Orca Kamogawa W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 26:20 | 2.1 |