# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NGU Nagoya W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
2. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 10 | |
3. | Orca Kamogawa W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
4. | Kunoichi W | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
5. | Shizuoka Bonita W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
6. | Nittaidai W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Gunma W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
9. | Harima Albion W | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
10. | Yamato Sylphid W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 5 | |
11. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 4 | |
12. | Ehime W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NGU Nagoya W | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 22 | |
2. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 20 | |
3. | Orca Kamogawa W | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 19 | |
4. | Kunoichi W | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 18 | |
5. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 16 | |
6. | Nittaidai W | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 16 | |
7. | Harima Albion W | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | 13 | |
8. | Ehime W | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 10 | |
9. | Shizuoka Bonita W | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 10 | |
10. | Gunma W | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 10 | |
11. | Yamato Sylphid W | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | 6 | |
12. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orca Kamogawa W | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 22 | |
2. | NGU Nagoya W | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 22 | |
3. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 21 | |
4. | Kunoichi W | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 21 | |
5. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:13 | 10 | 19 | |
6. | Nittaidai W | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 17 | |
7. | Harima Albion W | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | 16 | |
8. | Shizuoka Bonita W | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 11 | |
9. | Ehime W | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 10 | |
10. | Gunma W | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | 10 | |
11. | Yamato Sylphid W | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:31 | -23 | 6 | |
12. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | 4 |