#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Kumamoto1441023112027
2.Vegalta Sendai1130141200022
3.V-Varen Nagasaki1260001110322
4.Kanazawa1331032100321
5.Yokohama FC1233021101120
6.Oita Trinita1140012101218
7.Albirex Niigata1320024201217
8.Kofu1311033100416
9.Tokushima1221015200115
10.Okayama1122012102115
11.Montedio Yamagata1322011103315
12.Grulla Morioka1320011011714
13.Chiba1131103100213
14.Kusatsu1220121300313
15.Mito1110123000412
16.Tochigi SC1111022200312
17.Blaublitz1210022401212
18.Machida1120001111511
19.Verdy1201013111411
20.Omiya Ardija1211013101411
21.Renofa Yamaguchi121010320147
22.Ryukyu110002140047