Japan

J-League 2019J-League

9. Round B's1X2
27.04. 07:00 C-Osaka - Oita        
28.04. 06:00 Vegalta Sendai - G-Osaka        
  Yokohama M. - Kashima        
28.04. 07:00 FC Tokyo - Yamaga        
  Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale        
  Sagan Tosu - Shonan        
28.04. 08:00 Iwata - Sapporo        
  Nagoya - Hiroshima        
28.04. 09:00 Shimizu - Urawa        
10. Round B's1X2
03.05. 07:00 Hiroshima - Yokohama M.        
  Urawa - Iwata        
03.05. 08:00 Kashima - Shimizu        
  Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai        
04.05. 07:00 Sapporo - Kobe        
  Yamaga - C-Osaka        
04.05. 09:00 G-Osaka - FC Tokyo        
  Oita - Sagan Tosu        
  Shonan - Nagoya        
11. Round B's1X2
11.05. 07:00 Sagan Tosu - G-Osaka        
11.05. 08:00 C-Osaka - Yokohama M.        
12.05. 06:00 Yamaga - Sapporo        
12.05. 06:05 Vegalta Sendai - Hiroshima        
12.05. 07:00 FC Tokyo - Iwata        
  Kobe - Kashima        
  Shimizu - Kawasaki Frontale        
12.05. 08:00 Nagoya - Urawa        
12.05. 09:00 Shonan - Oita        
12. Round B's1X2
17.05. 12:00 Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu        
  Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya        
17.05. 12:30 Urawa - Shonan        
18.05. 07:00 FC Tokyo - Sapporo        
  Iwata - Vegalta Sendai        
  Yokohama M. - Kobe        
18.05. 08:00 Kashima - Yamaga        
18.05. 09:00 Oita - Shimizu        
18.05. 12:00 G-Osaka - C-Osaka        
13. Round B's1X2
25.05. 07:00 Sapporo - G-Osaka        
  Shimizu - Vegalta Sendai        
25.05. 08:00 C-Osaka - FC Tokyo        
26.05. 06:00 Yokohama M. - Iwata        
26.05. 07:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashima        
  Urawa - Hiroshima        
26.05. 08:00 Kobe - Shonan        
  Nagoya - Yamaga        
26.05. 09:00 Oita - Kawasaki Frontale        
14. Round B's1X2
31.05. 12:00 Shonan - Yokohama M.        
01.06. 07:00 FC Tokyo - Oita        
  Sapporo - Hiroshima        
  Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya        
01.06. 08:00 Iwata - Kobe        
01.06. 09:00 Sagan Tosu - C-Osaka        
01.06. 11:00 Yamaga - Shimizu        
01.06. 12:00 G-Osaka - Kashima        
  Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa        
15. Round B's1X2
14.06. 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sapporo        
15.06. 11:00 Shimizu - Yokohama M.        
15.06. 11:30 Kashima - C-Osaka        
15.06. 12:00 FC Tokyo - Kobe        
  Hiroshima - Shonan        
  Iwata - G-Osaka        
  Oita - Nagoya        
  Urawa - Sagan Tosu        
  Yamaga - Vegalta Sendai        
16. Round B's1X2
22.06. 07:00 Sapporo - Sagan Tosu        
22.06. 11:00 Kobe - Oita        
  Yokohama M. - Yamaga        
22.06. 12:00 C-Osaka - Iwata        
  G-Osaka - Shonan        
  Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale        
  Nagoya - Shimizu        
  Urawa - Kashima        
23.06. 12:00 Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo        
17. Round B's1X2
29.06. 11:00 Yamaga - G-Osaka        
29.06. 11:30 Kashima - Hiroshima        
29.06. 12:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama M.        
  Oita - Urawa        
30.06. 11:00 Kobe - Nagoya        
30.06. 12:00 Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale        
  Shonan - C-Osaka        
  Vegalta Sendai - Sapporo        
30.06. 12:30 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu        
18. Round B's1X2
06.07. 11:00 Shimizu - Kobe        
06.07. 12:00 Hiroshima - C-Osaka        
  Kashima - Iwata        
  Urawa - Vegalta Sendai        
  Yokohama M. - Oita        
07.07. 07:00 Sapporo - Yamaga        
07.07. 11:00 Nagoya - Shonan        
07.07. 12:00 FC Tokyo - G-Osaka        
  Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu        
19. Round B's1X2
13.07. 11:00 Yamaga - Iwata        
13.07. 12:00 C-Osaka - Nagoya        
  G-Osaka - Shimizu        
  Oita - Sapporo        
  Vegalta Sendai - Kashima        
  Yokohama M. - Urawa        
13.07. 12:30 Sagan Tosu - Hiroshima        
14.07. 12:00 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale        
  Shonan - Kobe        
20. Round B's1X2
20.07. 06:00 Sapporo - Shonan        
20.07. 11:00 Kobe - Yokohama M.        
  Nagoya - G-Osaka        
  Yamaga - Hiroshima        
20.07. 11:30 Kashima - Sagan Tosu        
20.07. 12:00 C-Osaka - Vegalta Sendai        
  Iwata - Urawa        
  Shimizu - FC Tokyo        
27.07. 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Oita        
21. Round B's1X2
02.08. 12:00 Kobe - G-Osaka        
03.08. 12:00 FC Tokyo - C-Osaka        
  Hiroshima - Sapporo        
  Shonan - Kashima        
  Vegalta Sendai - Iwata        
  Yokohama M. - Shimizu        
04.08. 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yamaga        
  Urawa - Nagoya        
04.08. 12:30 Sagan Tosu - Oita        
22. Round B's1X2
10.08. 07:00 Sapporo - Urawa        
10.08. 11:00 Shimizu - Yamaga        
10.08. 11:30 Kashima - Yokohama M.        
10.08. 12:00 FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai        
  G-Osaka - Hiroshima        
  Nagoya - Kawasaki Frontale        
  Oita - Kobe        
11.08. 11:00 C-Osaka - Sagan Tosu        
11.08. 12:00 Iwata - Shonan        
23. Round B's1X2
17.08. 11:00 Shimizu - Sapporo        
17.08. 12:00 FC Tokyo - Hiroshima        
  Kobe - Urawa        
  Oita - Kashima        
  Shonan - Sagan Tosu        
  Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale        
  Yokohama M. - C-Osaka        
18.08. 11:00 Yamaga - Nagoya        
18.08. 12:00 G-Osaka - Iwata        
24. Round B's1X2
23.08. 12:30 Sagan Tosu - Kobe        
24.08. 06:00 Sapporo - FC Tokyo        
24.08. 11:00 Nagoya - Yokohama M.        
24.08. 11:30 Kashima - G-Osaka        
24.08. 12:00 Hiroshima - Oita        
  Iwata - C-Osaka        
  Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu        
  Urawa - Yamaga        
  Vegalta Sendai - Shonan        
25. Round B's1X2
30.08. 12:30 Nagoya - FC Tokyo        
31.08. 11:00 Shimizu - Kashima        
31.08. 12:00 Iwata - Hiroshima        
  Kobe - Sapporo        
  Shonan - Urawa        
  Yamaga - Oita        
  Yokohama M. - G-Osaka        
31.08. 12:30 Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai        
01.09. 11:00 C-Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale        
26. Round B's1X2
13.09. 12:00 G-Osaka - Sagan Tosu        
  Kashima - FC Tokyo        
  Kawasaki Frontale - Iwata        
  Kobe - Yamaga        
  Oita - Shonan        
  Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai        
  Shimizu - Nagoya        
  Urawa - C-Osaka        
  Yokohama M. - Hiroshima        
27. Round B's1X2
28.09. 12:00 C-Osaka - G-Osaka        
  Hiroshima - Nagoya        
  Kashima - Sapporo        
  Kawasaki Frontale - Kobe        
  Oita - Iwata        
  Sagan Tosu - Urawa        
  Shonan - Shimizu        
  Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama M.        
  Yamaga - FC Tokyo        
28. Round B's1X2
04.10. 12:00 C-Osaka - Kashima        
  G-Osaka - Sapporo        
  Hiroshima - Kobe        
  Iwata - Yokohama M.        
  Nagoya - Oita        
  Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo        
  Shonan - Kawasaki Frontale        
  Urawa - Shimizu        
  Vegalta Sendai - Yamaga        
29. Round B's1X2
18.10. 12:00 G-Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale        
  Iwata - Sagan Tosu        
  Kobe - FC Tokyo        
  Nagoya - Vegalta Sendai        
  Sapporo - C-Osaka        
  Shimizu - Hiroshima        
  Urawa - Oita        
  Yamaga - Kashima        
  Yokohama M. - Shonan        
30. Round B's1X2
02.11. 12:00 C-Osaka - Yamaga        
  Kashima - Urawa        
  Kawasaki Frontale - Hiroshima        
  Kobe - Vegalta Sendai        
  Oita - FC Tokyo        
  Sagan Tosu - Yokohama M.        
  Sapporo - Nagoya        
  Shimizu - Iwata        
  Shonan - G-Osaka        
31. Round B's1X2
09.11. 12:00 C-Osaka - Shonan        
  Hiroshima - Urawa        
  Iwata - FC Tokyo        
  Kashima - Kawasaki Frontale        
  Nagoya - Kobe        
  Oita - G-Osaka        
  Sagan Tosu - Yamaga        
  Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu        
  Yokohama M. - Sapporo        
32. Round B's1X2
23.11. 12:00 FC Tokyo - Shonan        
  G-Osaka - Vegalta Sendai        
  Hiroshima - Kashima        
  Kobe - C-Osaka        
  Nagoya - Sagan Tosu        
  Sapporo - Iwata        
  Shimizu - Oita        
  Urawa - Kawasaki Frontale        
  Yamaga - Yokohama M.        
33. Round B's1X2
30.11. 12:00 C-Osaka - Shimizu        
  FC Tokyo - Urawa        
  G-Osaka - Yamaga        
  Iwata - Nagoya        
  Kashima - Kobe        
  Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama M.        
  Sagan Tosu - Sapporo        
  Shonan - Hiroshima        
  Vegalta Sendai - Oita        
34. Round B's1X2
07.12. 12:00 Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai        
  Kobe - Iwata        
  Nagoya - Kashima        
  Oita - C-Osaka        
  Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale        
  Shimizu - Sagan Tosu        
  Urawa - G-Osaka        
  Yamaga - Shonan        
  Yokohama M. - FC Tokyo        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com