# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arzignano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
2. | Novara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Sangiuliano City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Recanatese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | San Donato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Rimini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Audace Cerignola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Giugliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Gelbison | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 1 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arzignano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
2. | Novara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Sangiuliano City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Recanatese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | San Donato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Rimini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Audace Cerignola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Giugliano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Gelbison | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arzignano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 3 | |
2. | Novara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Sangiuliano City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Recanatese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | San Donato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Rimini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Audace Cerignola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Giugliano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Gelbison | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arzignano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
2. | Novara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Sangiuliano City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Recanatese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | San Donato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Rimini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Audace Cerignola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Giugliano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Gelbison | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arzignano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
2. | Novara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Sangiuliano City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Recanatese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | San Donato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Rimini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Audace Cerignola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Giugliano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Gelbison | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arzignano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
2. | Novara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Sangiuliano City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Recanatese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | San Donato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Rimini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Audace Cerignola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Giugliano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Gelbison | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arzignano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 | |
2. | Novara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Sangiuliano City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Recanatese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
2. | San Donato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Rimini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Audace Cerignola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Giugliano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Gelbison | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |