# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mestre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Cuneo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Monza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fermana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 | |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Ravenna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Arzachena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2 | |
2. | Bisceglie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mestre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Cuneo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Monza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fermana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 | |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Ravenna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Arzachena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2 | |
2. | Bisceglie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mestre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Cuneo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Monza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fermana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 | |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Ravenna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Arzachena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
2. | Bisceglie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mestre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Cuneo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Monza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fermana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 | |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Ravenna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Arzachena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
2. | Bisceglie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mestre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Cuneo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Monza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fermana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 | |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Ravenna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Arzachena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
2. | Bisceglie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mestre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Cuneo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Monza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fermana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 | |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Ravenna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Arzachena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
2. | Bisceglie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mestre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Cuneo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Monza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fermana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 | |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Ravenna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Arzachena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
2. | Bisceglie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 |