# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuneo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
2. | Padova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Castiglione | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rimini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | 5 | |
2. | Siena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Maceratese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 | |
2. | Akragas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 5 | |
3. | Fidelis Andria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuneo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
2. | Padova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Castiglione | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rimini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | 5 | |
2. | Siena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Maceratese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 | |
2. | Akragas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 5 | |
3. | Fidelis Andria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuneo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
2. | Padova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Castiglione | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rimini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | 5 | |
2. | Siena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Maceratese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 | |
2. | Akragas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 5 | |
3. | Fidelis Andria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuneo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
2. | Padova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Castiglione | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rimini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | 5 | |
2. | Siena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Maceratese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 | |
2. | Akragas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 5 | |
3. | Fidelis Andria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuneo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
2. | Padova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Castiglione | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rimini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | 5 | |
2. | Siena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Maceratese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 | |
2. | Akragas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 5 | |
3. | Fidelis Andria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuneo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
2. | Padova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Castiglione | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rimini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 5 | |
2. | Siena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Maceratese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 | |
2. | Akragas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | 5 | |
3. | Fidelis Andria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuneo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
2. | Padova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
3. | Castiglione | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Rimini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 5 | |
2. | Siena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
3. | Maceratese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 | |
2. | Akragas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | 5 | |
3. | Fidelis Andria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |