Italy

Serie D - Group E 2018/2019Serie D - Group E

38. Round1X2 
Cannara - Real Forte Querceta0:2   05.05.2019
Ghivizzano Borgo - Follonica Gavorrano2:2   05.05.2019
Montevarchi Calcio - Massese2:0   05.05.2019
Ponsacco - Sangiovannese2:105.05.2019
Sangimignano Sport - Prato1:1   05.05.2019
Seravezza Pozzi - Pianese0:2   05.05.2019
Trestina - San Donato0:3   05.05.2019
Tuttocuoio - Aglianese Calcio2:2   05.05.2019
UC Sinalunghese - Bastia2:005.05.2019
Viareggio - Scandicci0:0   05.05.2019
37. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Cannara2:228.04.2019
Bastia - Tuttocuoio2:228.04.2019
Follonica Gavorrano - Viareggio3:128.04.2019
Massese - Seravezza Pozzi1:2   28.04.2019
Pianese - UC Sinalunghese1:128.04.2019
Prato - Trestina1:328.04.2019
Real Forte Querceta - Ponsacco2:428.04.2019
San Donato - Ghivizzano Borgo1:1   28.04.2019
Sangiovannese - Sangimignano Sport1:328.04.2019
Scandicci - Montevarchi Calcio1:028.04.2019
36. Round1X2 
Cannara - Prato1:318.04.2019
Follonica Gavorrano - Scandicci1:1   18.04.2019
Ghivizzano Borgo - Massese3:0   18.04.2019
Montevarchi Calcio - Bastia1:018.04.2019
Ponsacco - Trestina2:018.04.2019
Sangimignano Sport - San Donato2:118.04.2019
Seravezza Pozzi - Aglianese Calcio2:0   18.04.2019
Tuttocuoio - Sangiovannese1:118.04.2019
UC Sinalunghese - Real Forte Querceta1:018.04.2019
Viareggio - Pianese2:2   18.04.2019
35. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - UC Sinalunghese0:014.04.2019
Bastia - Seravezza Pozzi3:214.04.2019
Massese - Viareggio0:0   14.04.2019
Pianese - Montevarchi Calcio1:0   14.04.2019
Prato - Ponsacco2:314.04.2019
Real Forte Querceta - Tuttocuoio1:0   14.04.2019
San Donato - Follonica Gavorrano2:414.04.2019
Sangiovannese - Cannara0:1   14.04.2019
Scandicci - Ghivizzano Borgo1:1   14.04.2019
Trestina - Sangimignano Sport1:1   14.04.2019
34. Round1X2 
Cannara - Sangimignano Sport1:007.04.2019
Follonica Gavorrano - Pianese0:107.04.2019
Ghivizzano Borgo - Bastia1:1   07.04.2019
Montevarchi Calcio - Real Forte Querceta1:207.04.2019
Ponsacco - San Donato0:007.04.2019
Scandicci - Massese2:007.04.2019
Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese3:007.04.2019
Tuttocuoio - Trestina0:0   07.04.2019
UC Sinalunghese - Prato1:4   07.04.2019
Viareggio - Aglianese Calcio0:307.04.2019
33. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Montevarchi Calcio2:331.03.2019
Bastia - Viareggio3:131.03.2019
Massese - Follonica Gavorrano1:331.03.2019
Pianese - Ghivizzano Borgo3:031.03.2019
Prato - Tuttocuoio0:0   31.03.2019
Real Forte Querceta - Seravezza Pozzi2:1   31.03.2019
San Donato - Scandicci4:0   31.03.2019
Sangimignano Sport - Ponsacco0:131.03.2019
Sangiovannese - UC Sinalunghese3:031.03.2019
Trestina - Cannara1:1   30.03.2019
31. Round1X2 
Bastia - Follonica Gavorrano2:427.03.2019
32. Round1X2 
Cannara - San Donato1:124.03.2019
Follonica Gavorrano - Aglianese Calcio2:124.03.2019
Ghivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querceta2:2   24.03.2019
Massese - Pianese1:3   24.03.2019
Montevarchi Calcio - Prato3:224.03.2019
Scandicci - Bastia1:324.03.2019
Seravezza Pozzi - Trestina1:024.03.2019
Tuttocuoio - Ponsacco0:324.03.2019
UC Sinalunghese - Sangimignano Sport2:1   24.03.2019
Viareggio - Sangiovannese1:124.03.2019
31. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo2:117.03.2019
Pianese - Scandicci2:0   17.03.2019
Ponsacco - Cannara1:117.03.2019
Prato - Seravezza Pozzi1:017.03.2019
Real Forte Querceta - Viareggio2:017.03.2019
San Donato - Massese2:0   17.03.2019
Sangimignano Sport - Tuttocuoio0:0   17.03.2019
Sangiovannese - Montevarchi Calcio0:017.03.2019
Trestina - UC Sinalunghese2:0   17.03.2019
30. Round1X2 
Follonica Gavorrano - Sangiovannese2:003.03.2019
Ghivizzano Borgo - Prato0:103.03.2019
Massese - Aglianese Calcio1:3   03.03.2019
Montevarchi Calcio - Sangimignano Sport0:1   03.03.2019
Pianese - Bastia3:0   03.03.2019
Scandicci - Real Forte Querceta2:003.03.2019
Seravezza Pozzi - Ponsacco0:003.03.2019
Tuttocuoio - San Donato0:103.03.2019
UC Sinalunghese - Cannara1:1   03.03.2019
Viareggio - Trestina0:1   03.03.2019
29. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Scandicci1:224.02.2019
Bastia - Massese2:1   24.02.2019
Cannara - Tuttocuoio2:0   24.02.2019
Ponsacco - UC Sinalunghese4:124.02.2019
Prato - Viareggio2:124.02.2019
Real Forte Querceta - Follonica Gavorrano1:124.02.2019
San Donato - Pianese0:024.02.2019
Sangimignano Sport - Seravezza Pozzi1:0   24.02.2019
Sangiovannese - Ghivizzano Borgo1:0   24.02.2019
Trestina - Montevarchi Calcio1:224.02.2019
24. Round1X2 
Ghivizzano Borgo - UC Sinalunghese1:020.02.2019
28. Round1X2 
Bastia - Aglianese Calcio0:017.02.2019
Follonica Gavorrano - Trestina1:017.02.2019
Ghivizzano Borgo - Sangimignano Sport0:1   17.02.2019
Massese - Sangiovannese1:1   17.02.2019
Montevarchi Calcio - Cannara3:017.02.2019
Pianese - Real Forte Querceta2:0   17.02.2019
Scandicci - Prato1:117.02.2019
Seravezza Pozzi - Tuttocuoio2:117.02.2019
UC Sinalunghese - San Donato0:0   17.02.2019
Viareggio - Ponsacco0:1   17.02.2019
27. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Pianese1:013.02.2019
Cannara - Seravezza Pozzi2:313.02.2019
Ponsacco - Montevarchi Calcio1:113.02.2019
Prato - Follonica Gavorrano1:013.02.2019
Real Forte Querceta - Massese2:2   13.02.2019
San Donato - Bastia2:113.02.2019
Sangimignano Sport - Viareggio1:0   13.02.2019
Sangiovannese - Scandicci0:013.02.2019
Trestina - Ghivizzano Borgo0:113.02.2019
Tuttocuoio - UC Sinalunghese0:013.02.2019
26. Round1X2 
Bastia - Sangiovannese1:010.02.2019
Follonica Gavorrano - Ponsacco1:010.02.2019
Pianese - Prato1:2   10.02.2019
Viareggio - Tuttocuoio2:3   10.02.2019
Aglianese Calcio - Real Forte Querceta2:109.02.2019
Ghivizzano Borgo - Cannara1:2   09.02.2019
Massese - Trestina0:0   09.02.2019
Montevarchi Calcio - UC Sinalunghese1:0   09.02.2019
Scandicci - Sangimignano Sport3:109.02.2019
Seravezza Pozzi - San Donato1:109.02.2019
25. Round1X2 
Cannara - Viareggio1:003.02.2019
Ponsacco - Ghivizzano Borgo1:103.02.2019
Prato - Massese3:1   03.02.2019
Real Forte Querceta - Bastia1:203.02.2019
San Donato - Aglianese Calcio1:1   03.02.2019
Sangimignano Sport - Follonica Gavorrano0:2   03.02.2019
Sangiovannese - Pianese1:203.02.2019
Trestina - Scandicci1:1   03.02.2019
Tuttocuoio - Montevarchi Calcio1:203.02.2019
UC Sinalunghese - Seravezza Pozzi0:3   03.02.2019
24. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Prato2:127.01.2019
Follonica Gavorrano - Tuttocuoio0:127.01.2019
Massese - Ponsacco0:0   27.01.2019
Montevarchi Calcio - San Donato2:327.01.2019
Pianese - Sangimignano Sport2:0   27.01.2019
Real Forte Querceta - Sangiovannese1:027.01.2019
Scandicci - Cannara4:127.01.2019
Viareggio - Seravezza Pozzi1:227.01.2019
Bastia - Trestina2:226.01.2019
23. Round1X2 
Cannara - Follonica Gavorrano0:120.01.2019
Ponsacco - Scandicci2:1   20.01.2019
Prato - Bastia1:020.01.2019
San Donato - Real Forte Querceta2:1   20.01.2019
Sangimignano Sport - Massese2:120.01.2019
Sangiovannese - Aglianese Calcio1:0   20.01.2019
Seravezza Pozzi - Montevarchi Calcio3:120.01.2019
Trestina - Pianese0:220.01.2019
Tuttocuoio - Ghivizzano Borgo0:020.01.2019
UC Sinalunghese - Viareggio1:2   20.01.2019
22. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Trestina0:016.01.2019
Bastia - Sangimignano Sport1:016.01.2019
Follonica Gavorrano - UC Sinalunghese1:016.01.2019
Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza Pozzi2:016.01.2019
Massese - Cannara0:316.01.2019
Pianese - Ponsacco0:016.01.2019
Real Forte Querceta - Prato2:116.01.2019
Sangiovannese - San Donato1:116.01.2019
Scandicci - Tuttocuoio4:116.01.2019
Viareggio - Montevarchi Calcio2:016.01.2019
21. Round1X2 
Montevarchi Calcio - Follonica Gavorrano0:013.01.2019
Tuttocuoio - Pianese0:113.01.2019
Viareggio - Ghivizzano Borgo1:1   13.01.2019
Cannara - Bastia1:0   12.01.2019
Ponsacco - Aglianese Calcio2:212.01.2019
Prato - San Donato1:0   12.01.2019
Sangimignano Sport - Real Forte Querceta1:312.01.2019
Seravezza Pozzi - Scandicci3:0   12.01.2019
Trestina - Sangiovannese1:012.01.2019
UC Sinalunghese - Massese1:0   12.01.2019
20. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Sangimignano Sport1:1   06.01.2019
Bastia - Ponsacco1:1   06.01.2019
Follonica Gavorrano - Seravezza Pozzi3:206.01.2019
Ghivizzano Borgo - Montevarchi Calcio0:106.01.2019
Massese - Tuttocuoio0:106.01.2019
Pianese - Cannara3:006.01.2019
Real Forte Querceta - Trestina2:0   06.01.2019
San Donato - Viareggio2:006.01.2019
Sangiovannese - Prato0:006.01.2019
Scandicci - UC Sinalunghese1:206.01.2019
19. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Tuttocuoio4:2   23.12.2018
Bastia - UC Sinalunghese2:123.12.2018
Follonica Gavorrano - Ghivizzano Borgo1:023.12.2018
Massese - Montevarchi Calcio0:2   23.12.2018
Prato - Sangimignano Sport3:023.12.2018
Real Forte Querceta - Cannara1:1   23.12.2018
San Donato - Trestina1:023.12.2018
Sangiovannese - Ponsacco1:0   23.12.2018
Scandicci - Viareggio1:323.12.2018
Pianese - Seravezza Pozzi3:122.12.2018
14. Round1X2 
UC Sinalunghese - Sangiovannese2:019.12.2018
18. Round1X2 
Cannara - Aglianese Calcio0:016.12.2018
Ghivizzano Borgo - San Donato2:016.12.2018
Montevarchi Calcio - Scandicci3:116.12.2018
Ponsacco - Real Forte Querceta4:116.12.2018
Sangimignano Sport - Sangiovannese1:116.12.2018
Seravezza Pozzi - Massese2:016.12.2018
Trestina - Prato1:1   16.12.2018
Tuttocuoio - Bastia2:016.12.2018
UC Sinalunghese - Pianese0:016.12.2018
Viareggio - Follonica Gavorrano1:016.12.2018
17. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Seravezza Pozzi1:112.12.2018
Bastia - Montevarchi Calcio1:112.12.2018
Massese - Ghivizzano Borgo0:112.12.2018
Pianese - Viareggio1:112.12.2018
Prato - Cannara2:012.12.2018
Real Forte Querceta - UC Sinalunghese1:0   12.12.2018
San Donato - Sangimignano Sport3:0   12.12.2018
Sangiovannese - Tuttocuoio3:012.12.2018
Scandicci - Follonica Gavorrano1:212.12.2018
Trestina - Ponsacco1:012.12.2018
16. Round1X2 
Cannara - Sangiovannese1:008.12.2018
Follonica Gavorrano - San Donato2:308.12.2018
Ghivizzano Borgo - Scandicci0:0   08.12.2018
Montevarchi Calcio - Pianese1:108.12.2018
Ponsacco - Prato3:1   08.12.2018
Sangimignano Sport - Trestina1:408.12.2018
Seravezza Pozzi - Bastia4:1   08.12.2018
Tuttocuoio - Real Forte Querceta2:2   08.12.2018
UC Sinalunghese - Aglianese Calcio1:108.12.2018
Viareggio - Massese2:208.12.2018
15. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Viareggio1:302.12.2018
Bastia - Ghivizzano Borgo0:202.12.2018
Massese - Scandicci1:202.12.2018
Pianese - Follonica Gavorrano0:002.12.2018
Prato - UC Sinalunghese4:102.12.2018
Real Forte Querceta - Montevarchi Calcio1:202.12.2018
San Donato - Ponsacco2:1   02.12.2018
Sangimignano Sport - Cannara0:0   02.12.2018
Sangiovannese - Seravezza Pozzi0:402.12.2018
Trestina - Tuttocuoio0:202.12.2018
14. Round1X2 
Follonica Gavorrano - Massese2:3   25.11.2018
Ghivizzano Borgo - Pianese2:025.11.2018
Montevarchi Calcio - Aglianese Calcio1:1   25.11.2018
Ponsacco - Sangimignano Sport4:0   25.11.2018
Scandicci - San Donato1:225.11.2018
Seravezza Pozzi - Real Forte Querceta2:0   25.11.2018
Tuttocuoio - Prato2:1   25.11.2018
Viareggio - Bastia2:1   25.11.2018
Cannara - Trestina0:024.11.2018
13. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Follonica Gavorrano1:018.11.2018
Bastia - Scandicci2:1   18.11.2018
Pianese - Massese2:1   18.11.2018
Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio1:018.11.2018
Prato - Montevarchi Calcio1:218.11.2018
Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo1:4   18.11.2018
San Donato - Cannara0:018.11.2018
Sangimignano Sport - UC Sinalunghese0:018.11.2018
Sangiovannese - Viareggio2:218.11.2018
Trestina - Seravezza Pozzi2:018.11.2018
12. Round1X2 
Cannara - Ponsacco1:214.11.2018
Follonica Gavorrano - Bastia1:014.11.2018
Ghivizzano Borgo - Aglianese Calcio1:414.11.2018
Massese - San Donato0:014.11.2018
Montevarchi Calcio - Sangiovannese2:314.11.2018
Scandicci - Pianese2:114.11.2018
Seravezza Pozzi - Prato3:0   14.11.2018
Tuttocuoio - Sangimignano Sport3:014.11.2018
UC Sinalunghese - Trestina3:3   14.11.2018
Viareggio - Real Forte Querceta3:014.11.2018
11. Round1X2 
Prato - Ghivizzano Borgo0:211.11.2018
Real Forte Querceta - Scandicci0:111.11.2018
Sangimignano Sport - Montevarchi Calcio0:111.11.2018
Sangiovannese - Follonica Gavorrano0:211.11.2018
Aglianese Calcio - Massese2:2   10.11.2018
Bastia - Pianese1:1   10.11.2018
Cannara - UC Sinalunghese1:1   10.11.2018
Ponsacco - Seravezza Pozzi5:110.11.2018
San Donato - Tuttocuoio1:210.11.2018
Trestina - Viareggio1:0   10.11.2018
10. Round1X2 
Follonica Gavorrano - Real Forte Querceta0:004.11.2018
Ghivizzano Borgo - Sangiovannese1:0   04.11.2018
Massese - Bastia1:204.11.2018
Montevarchi Calcio - Trestina1:004.11.2018
Pianese - San Donato1:1   04.11.2018
Scandicci - Aglianese Calcio3:004.11.2018
Seravezza Pozzi - Sangimignano Sport1:0   04.11.2018
Tuttocuoio - Cannara0:104.11.2018
UC Sinalunghese - Ponsacco0:0   04.11.2018
Viareggio - Prato0:004.11.2018
9. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Bastia0:328.10.2018
Cannara - Montevarchi Calcio1:028.10.2018
Ponsacco - Viareggio1:1   28.10.2018
Prato - Scandicci2:128.10.2018
Real Forte Querceta - Pianese0:428.10.2018
San Donato - UC Sinalunghese3:028.10.2018
Sangimignano Sport - Ghivizzano Borgo0:1   28.10.2018
Sangiovannese - Massese1:028.10.2018
Trestina - Follonica Gavorrano0:128.10.2018
Tuttocuoio - Seravezza Pozzi1:228.10.2018
8. Round1X2 
Bastia - San Donato1:024.10.2018
Follonica Gavorrano - Prato1:124.10.2018
Ghivizzano Borgo - Trestina3:224.10.2018
Massese - Real Forte Querceta0:2   24.10.2018
Montevarchi Calcio - Ponsacco0:024.10.2018
Pianese - Aglianese Calcio4:0   24.10.2018
Scandicci - Sangiovannese2:524.10.2018
Seravezza Pozzi - Cannara0:0   24.10.2018
UC Sinalunghese - Tuttocuoio0:2   24.10.2018
Viareggio - Sangimignano Sport4:024.10.2018
7. Round1X2 
Cannara - Ghivizzano Borgo0:1   21.10.2018
Prato - Pianese2:1   21.10.2018
Real Forte Querceta - Aglianese Calcio0:021.10.2018
Sangimignano Sport - Scandicci0:0   21.10.2018
Tuttocuoio - Viareggio2:121.10.2018
Ponsacco - Follonica Gavorrano2:020.10.2018
San Donato - Seravezza Pozzi2:220.10.2018
Sangiovannese - Bastia3:1   20.10.2018
Trestina - Massese1:020.10.2018
UC Sinalunghese - Montevarchi Calcio0:120.10.2018
6. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - San Donato2:1   14.10.2018
Bastia - Real Forte Querceta1:314.10.2018
Follonica Gavorrano - Sangimignano Sport3:014.10.2018
Ghivizzano Borgo - Ponsacco2:214.10.2018
Massese - Prato4:1   14.10.2018
Montevarchi Calcio - Tuttocuoio2:314.10.2018
Pianese - Sangiovannese2:014.10.2018
Scandicci - Trestina1:214.10.2018
Seravezza Pozzi - UC Sinalunghese3:114.10.2018
Viareggio - Cannara0:0   14.10.2018
5. Round1X2 
Cannara - Scandicci4:207.10.2018
Ponsacco - Massese2:0   07.10.2018
Prato - Aglianese Calcio0:007.10.2018
San Donato - Montevarchi Calcio0:007.10.2018
Sangimignano Sport - Pianese0:0   07.10.2018
Sangiovannese - Real Forte Querceta0:007.10.2018
Seravezza Pozzi - Viareggio1:107.10.2018
Tuttocuoio - Follonica Gavorrano2:007.10.2018
UC Sinalunghese - Ghivizzano Borgo0:4   07.10.2018
Trestina - Bastia3:2   06.10.2018
4. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Sangiovannese0:1   30.09.2018
Bastia - Prato2:230.09.2018
Follonica Gavorrano - Cannara1:130.09.2018
Ghivizzano Borgo - Tuttocuoio2:230.09.2018
Massese - Sangimignano Sport1:130.09.2018
Montevarchi Calcio - Seravezza Pozzi3:2   30.09.2018
Pianese - Trestina3:0   30.09.2018
Real Forte Querceta - San Donato1:130.09.2018
Scandicci - Ponsacco0:130.09.2018
Viareggio - UC Sinalunghese2:2   30.09.2018
3. Round1X2 
Cannara - Massese0:026.09.2018
Montevarchi Calcio - Viareggio2:126.09.2018
Ponsacco - Pianese0:126.09.2018
Prato - Real Forte Querceta1:126.09.2018
San Donato - Sangiovannese1:126.09.2018
Sangimignano Sport - Bastia0:0   26.09.2018
Seravezza Pozzi - Ghivizzano Borgo3:126.09.2018
Trestina - Aglianese Calcio3:0   26.09.2018
Tuttocuoio - Scandicci1:026.09.2018
UC Sinalunghese - Follonica Gavorrano2:1   26.09.2018
2. Round1X2 
Aglianese Calcio - Ponsacco0:323.09.2018
Bastia - Cannara0:1   23.09.2018
Ghivizzano Borgo - Viareggio2:123.09.2018
Massese - UC Sinalunghese1:323.09.2018
Pianese - Tuttocuoio0:123.09.2018
Real Forte Querceta - Sangimignano Sport0:123.09.2018
San Donato - Prato1:0   23.09.2018
Scandicci - Seravezza Pozzi0:023.09.2018
Follonica Gavorrano - Montevarchi Calcio1:122.09.2018
Sangiovannese - Trestina0:0   22.09.2018
1. Round1X2 
Cannara - Pianese0:2   16.09.2018
Montevarchi Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo1:116.09.2018
Ponsacco - Bastia2:1   16.09.2018
Prato - Sangiovannese0:3   16.09.2018
Sangimignano Sport - Aglianese Calcio1:1   16.09.2018
Seravezza Pozzi - Follonica Gavorrano0:0   16.09.2018
Trestina - Real Forte Querceta3:116.09.2018
Tuttocuoio - Massese1:016.09.2018
UC Sinalunghese - Scandicci0:0   16.09.2018
Viareggio - San Donato0:216.09.2018
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Serie D - Group E 2018/2019 which is sorted in Soccer - Italy category. Make use of complete results list in Serie D - Group E 2018/2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Serie D - Group E 2018/2019.