# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Padova | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 11 | |
2. | Fiorenzuola | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Pergolettese | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
4. | Sudtirol | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Piacenza | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | AlbinoLeffe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Pro Patria | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Legnago Salus | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
9. | Virtus Verona | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Renate | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
11. | Trento | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
12. | Juventus U23 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
13. | Pro Vercelli | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 5 | |
14. | Pro Sesto | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
15. | Triestina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
16. | Lecco | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
17. | FeralpiSalo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
18. | Seregno | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | |
19. | Mantova | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
20. | Giana Erminio | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sudtirol | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14:3 | 11 | 22 | |
2. | Padova | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 22 | |
3. | Pergolettese | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 15 | |
4. | Fiorenzuola | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 14 | |
5. | AlbinoLeffe | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 13 | |
6. | FeralpiSalo | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:8 | 3 | 13 | |
7. | Renate | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 13 | |
8. | Pro Sesto | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 13 | |
9. | Pro Vercelli | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 13 | |
10. | Piacenza | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 12 | |
11. | Triestina | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 12 | |
12. | Lecco | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | 11 | |
13. | Pro Patria | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | 11 | |
14. | Virtus Verona | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 10 | |
15. | Juventus U23 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 10 | |
16. | Trento | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 10 | |
17. | Legnago Salus | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 9 | |
18. | Giana Erminio | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 9 | |
19. | Mantova | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:15 | -8 | 7 | |
20. | Seregno | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sudtirol | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 20:5 | 15 | 35 | |
2. | Padova | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 28 | |
3. | Triestina | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14:13 | 1 | 24 | |
4. | FeralpiSalo | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:12 | 5 | 21 | |
5. | Pro Sesto | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 21 | |
6. | Piacenza | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 20 | |
7. | Renate | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 20 | |
8. | Virtus Verona | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 19 | |
9. | Pergolettese | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | 19 | |
10. | AlbinoLeffe | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 18 | |
11. | Pro Vercelli | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 18 | |
12. | Pro Patria | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 17 | |
13. | Fiorenzuola | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 17 | |
14. | Seregno | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 15 | |
15. | Lecco | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | 15 | |
16. | Legnago Salus | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | 15 | |
17. | Trento | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | 15 | |
18. | Juventus U23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | 12 | |
19. | Giana Erminio | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | 10 | |
20. | Mantova | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:20 | -10 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sudtirol | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 24:6 | 18 | 43 | |
2. | Padova | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 30:15 | 15 | 37 | |
3. | FeralpiSalo | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 23:14 | 9 | 30 | |
4. | AlbinoLeffe | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 30 | |
5. | Triestina | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | 28 | |
6. | Renate | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 27 | |
7. | Pro Vercelli | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 26 | |
8. | Piacenza | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | 23 | |
9. | Pro Sesto | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | 22 | |
10. | Fiorenzuola | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | 21 | |
11. | Virtus Verona | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | 20 | |
12. | Seregno | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 20 | |
13. | Pro Patria | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | 19 | |
14. | Pergolettese | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19:37 | -18 | 19 | |
15. | Legnago Salus | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16:32 | -16 | 19 | |
16. | Lecco | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 17:24 | -7 | 18 | |
17. | Juventus U23 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | 18 | |
18. | Trento | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | 17 | |
19. | Giana Erminio | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | 15 | |
20. | Mantova | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | 13 |