#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Bologna U19622010000111
2.Cagliari U19621010001111
3.AS Roma U19620010101110
4.Sassuolo U19610011110110
5.Juventus U1960002200119
6.Atalanta U1950002200018
7.Spal U1960101111018
8.Lazio U1961101110018
9.Sampdoria U1962000110027
10.Genoa U1952010000026
11.AC Milan U1961001030016
12.Empoli U1961000021026
13.Fiorentina U1962010000036
14.Inter U1951000110115
15.Torino U1950001100125
16.Ascoli U1950000010040