#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Hapoel Kfar Shalem1360022011130
2.Holon Yermiyahu1320072100129
3.Shimshon Kafr Qasim1351032200027
4.Maccabi Jaffa1331042000324
5.H. Marmorek1321051300123
6.Maccabi Shaarayim FC1350003111222
7.Maccabi Yavne1322023012122
8.Shimshon Tel Aviv1321031310220
9.M. Ironi Ashdod1330013302117
10.SC Dimona1320211212215
11.H. Bikat Hayarden1330004101414
12.Hapoel Azor1340201200413
13.M. Herzliya1210031400313
14.Hapoel Bnei Lod1301022310412
15.Bnei Eilat1231101100511
16.Nordia Jerusalem132001050059
17.Ashkelon130001241058
18.MS Ironi Kuseife133121110045