# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hapoel Azor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | SC Dimona | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | Holon Yermiyahu | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
4. | M. Herzliya | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
5. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
6. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
7. | Maccabi Yavne | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
8. | Ironi Or Yehuda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
9. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Maccabi Jaffa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | 13 | 13 | |
2. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 13 | |
3. | H. Bikat Hayarden | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 12 | |
4. | MS Ironi Kuseife | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | 8 | |
5. | H. Marmorek | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
7. | Ashkelon | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 4 | |
8. | Nordia Jerusalem | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 | |
9. | Hak. Ramat Gan | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hapoel Azor | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 21 | |
2. | Holon Yermiyahu | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 20 | |
3. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 14 | |
4. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 13 | |
5. | M. Herzliya | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | 13 | |
6. | SC Dimona | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | 12 | |
7. | Ironi Or Yehuda | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | 11 | |
8. | Maccabi Yavne | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 10 | |
9. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | 7 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | H. Bikat Hayarden | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 20 | |
2. | Maccabi Jaffa | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 19 | |
3. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 19 | |
4. | H. Marmorek | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
5. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 13 | |
6. | Nordia Jerusalem | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 11 | |
7. | MS Ironi Kuseife | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | 10 | |
8. | Ashkelon | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | 9 | |
9. | Hak. Ramat Gan | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:27 | -18 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holon Yermiyahu | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 27 | |
2. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:10 | 9 | 26 | |
3. | Hapoel Azor | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 24 | |
4. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 22 | |
5. | M. Herzliya | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 16:15 | 1 | 22 | |
6. | Maccabi Yavne | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 19 | |
7. | Ironi Or Yehuda | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | 18 | |
8. | SC Dimona | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:12 | -4 | 14 | |
9. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | 11 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Maccabi Jaffa | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 29:10 | 19 | 30 | |
2. | H. Bikat Hayarden | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:13 | 15 | 29 | |
3. | H. Marmorek | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | 10 | 28 | |
4. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 21 | |
5. | MS Ironi Kuseife | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 18 | |
6. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:15 | 2 | 17 | |
7. | Ashkelon | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 17 | |
8. | Nordia Jerusalem | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | 13 | |
9. | Hak. Ramat Gan | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14:35 | -21 | 7 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holon Yermiyahu | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 30 | |
2. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:10 | 10 | 29 | |
3. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 25:15 | 10 | 25 | |
4. | M. Herzliya | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 19:16 | 3 | 25 | |
5. | Hapoel Azor | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 | |
6. | Maccabi Yavne | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | 19 | |
7. | Ironi Or Yehuda | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | 18 | |
8. | SC Dimona | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13:13 | 0 | 17 | |
9. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18:33 | -15 | 11 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | H. Bikat Hayarden | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32:14 | 18 | 32 | |
2. | Maccabi Jaffa | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 30:11 | 19 | 31 | |
3. | H. Marmorek | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 28 | |
4. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 24 | |
5. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19:17 | 2 | 18 | |
6. | Ashkelon | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | 18 | |
7. | MS Ironi Kuseife | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | 18 | |
8. | Nordia Jerusalem | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | 13 | |
9. | Hak. Ramat Gan | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15:36 | -21 | 8 |