# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:4 | 20 | 15 | |
2. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 13 | |
3. | Maccabi Jaffa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | H. Marmorek | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 12 | |
5. | H. Bikat Hayarden | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | 12 | 10 | |
6. | Nordia Jerusalem | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Maccabi Yavne | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Bnei Eilat | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 6 | |
12. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 6 | |
13. | Holon Yermiyahu | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 6 | |
14. | Hapoel Azor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 5 | |
15. | SC Dimona | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
16. | MS Ironi Kuseife | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
17. | M. Herzliya | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
18. | Ashkelon | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 25:10 | 15 | 24 | |
2. | Maccabi Jaffa | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 23 | |
3. | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 31:9 | 22 | 22 | |
4. | H. Marmorek | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 18 | |
5. | Holon Yermiyahu | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 17 | |
6. | Maccabi Yavne | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9:4 | 5 | 16 | |
7. | SC Dimona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 15 | |
8. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 15 | |
9. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 15:15 | 0 | 15 | |
10. | H. Bikat Hayarden | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 14 | |
11. | MS Ironi Kuseife | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:5 | 3 | 13 | |
12. | Nordia Jerusalem | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 13 | |
13. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 13 | |
14. | Bnei Eilat | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | 11 | |
15. | Hapoel Azor | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 9 | |
16. | M. Herzliya | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 9 | |
17. | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | 7 | |
18. | Ashkelon | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2:22 | -20 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 40:13 | 27 | 36 | |
2. | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 40:16 | 24 | 32 | |
3. | Maccabi Jaffa | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 30 | |
4. | Maccabi Yavne | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17:9 | 8 | 28 | |
5. | Holon Yermiyahu | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 27 | |
6. | H. Marmorek | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 25 | |
7. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 23 | |
8. | MS Ironi Kuseife | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:9 | 7 | 22 | |
9. | Nordia Jerusalem | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 22 | |
10. | H. Bikat Hayarden | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 21 | |
11. | SC Dimona | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 20 | |
12. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 20 | |
13. | Bnei Eilat | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | 20 | |
14. | M. Herzliya | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 19 | |
15. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | 19 | |
16. | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 29:25 | 4 | 17 | |
17. | Hapoel Azor | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | 12 | |
18. | Ashkelon | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:33 | -24 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 41:14 | 27 | 39 | |
2. | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 43:16 | 27 | 38 | |
3. | Maccabi Jaffa | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 36 | |
4. | Maccabi Yavne | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 32 | |
5. | Holon Yermiyahu | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30:27 | 3 | 31 | |
6. | H. Marmorek | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23:15 | 8 | 28 | |
7. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:13 | 9 | 27 | |
8. | H. Bikat Hayarden | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27:21 | 6 | 25 | |
9. | MS Ironi Kuseife | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 17:13 | 4 | 25 | |
10. | SC Dimona | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 24 | |
11. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 24 | |
12. | M. Herzliya | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:20 | 1 | 22 | |
13. | Nordia Jerusalem | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 23:27 | -4 | 22 | |
14. | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 33:27 | 6 | 21 | |
15. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 23:27 | -4 | 21 | |
16. | Bnei Eilat | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 16:22 | -6 | 20 | |
17. | Hapoel Azor | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | 15 | |
18. | Ashkelon | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | 10 |