# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MS Tira | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:8 | 4 | |
2. | M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11:13 | 3 | |
3. | Hapoel Herzliya | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12:7 | 2.4 | |
4. | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 9 | 8 | 1 | 11:7 | 2 | |
5. | Bnei Majdal Krum United | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5:19 | 3.4 | |
6. | Hapoel Bnei Faradis | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
7. | Hapoel Bueine | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12:4 | 2.3 | |
8. | Maccabi Tamra | 9 | 7 | 2 | 7:4 | 1.2 | |
9. | Ironi Tiberias | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4:8 | 1.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:14 | 3 | |
2. | Ironi Baka | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:8 | 2.6 | |
3. | Shapira | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6:14 | 2.5 | |
4. | Daburiya Osama | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6:8 | 1.8 | |
5. | H. Migdal HaEmek | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7:15 | 2.8 | |
6. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13:9 | 2.8 | |
7. | Tayibe | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:10 | 2.6 | |
8. | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6:10 | 2 | |
9. | Hapoel Kaukab | 8 | 5 | 3 | 12:2 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MS Tira | 8 | 7 | 1 | 24:8 | 4 | |
2. | Bnei Majdal Krum United | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5:19 | 3.4 | |
3. | M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:13 | 3 | |
4. | Hapoel Bnei Faradis | 8 | 5 | 3 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
5. | Hapoel Bueine | 7 | 5 | 2 | 12:4 | 2.3 | |
6. | Hapoel Herzliya | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12:7 | 2.4 | |
7. | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11:7 | 2 | |
8. | Ironi Tiberias | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | 1.5 | |
9. | Maccabi Tamra | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:14 | 3 | |
2. | Ironi Baka | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13:8 | 2.6 | |
3. | Shapira | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6:14 | 2.5 | |
4. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 8 | 6 | 2 | 13:9 | 2.8 | |
5. | Tayibe | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:10 | 2.6 | |
6. | H. Migdal HaEmek | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:15 | 2.8 | |
7. | Daburiya Osama | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6:8 | 1.8 | |
8. | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | 2 | |
9. | Hapoel Kaukab | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12:2 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MS Tira | 8 | 7 | 1 | 24:8 | 4 | |
2. | M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:13 | 3 | |
3. | Bnei Majdal Krum United | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5:19 | 3.4 | |
4. | Hapoel Bnei Faradis | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
5. | Hapoel Herzliya | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12:7 | 2.4 | |
6. | Hapoel Bueine | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12:4 | 2.3 | |
7. | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 9 | 3 | 6 | 11:7 | 2 | |
8. | Ironi Tiberias | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4:8 | 1.5 | |
9. | Maccabi Tamra | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10:14 | 3 | |
2. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13:9 | 2.8 | |
3. | H. Migdal HaEmek | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7:15 | 2.8 | |
4. | Ironi Baka | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13:8 | 2.6 | |
5. | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | 2 | |
6. | Tayibe | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11:10 | 2.6 | |
7. | Shapira | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6:14 | 2.5 | |
8. | Hapoel Kaukab | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12:2 | 1.8 | |
9. | Daburiya Osama | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6:8 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MS Tira | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24:8 | 4 | |
2. | Bnei Majdal Krum United | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5:19 | 3.4 | |
3. | Hapoel Bnei Faradis | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
4. | M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik | 8 | 2 | 6 | 11:13 | 3 | |
5. | Hapoel Herzliya | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12:7 | 2.4 | |
6. | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 9 | 2 | 7 | 11:7 | 2 | |
7. | Hapoel Bueine | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:4 | 2.3 | |
8. | Ironi Tiberias | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4:8 | 1.5 | |
9. | Maccabi Tamra | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | 3 | |
2. | H. Migdal HaEmek | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7:15 | 2.8 | |
3. | Tayibe | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11:10 | 2.6 | |
4. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:9 | 2.8 | |
5. | Shapira | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6:14 | 2.5 | |
6. | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6:10 | 2 | |
7. | Hapoel Kaukab | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12:2 | 1.8 | |
8. | Ironi Baka | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:8 | 2.6 | |
9. | Daburiya Osama | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:8 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hapoel Bnei Faradis | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
2. | MS Tira | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24:8 | 4 | |
3. | Bnei Majdal Krum United | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:19 | 3.4 | |
4. | M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:13 | 3 | |
5. | Hapoel Herzliya | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:7 | 2.4 | |
6. | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:7 | 2 | |
7. | Hapoel Bueine | 7 | 0 | 7 | 12:4 | 2.3 | |
8. | Ironi Tiberias | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4:8 | 1.5 | |
9. | Maccabi Tamra | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:14 | 3 | |
2. | H. Migdal HaEmek | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7:15 | 2.8 | |
3. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:9 | 2.8 | |
4. | Ironi Baka | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:8 | 2.6 | |
5. | Tayibe | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:10 | 2.6 | |
6. | Shapira | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:14 | 2.5 | |
7. | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:10 | 2 | |
8. | Hapoel Kaukab | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:2 | 1.8 | |
9. | Daburiya Osama | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:8 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MS Tira | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24:8 | 4 | |
2. | Bnei Majdal Krum United | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:19 | 3.4 | |
3. | Hapoel Bnei Faradis | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
4. | M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:13 | 3 | |
5. | Hapoel Herzliya | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:7 | 2.4 | |
6. | Hapoel Bueine | 7 | 0 | 7 | 12:4 | 2.3 | |
7. | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:7 | 2 | |
8. | Ironi Tiberias | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4:8 | 1.5 | |
9. | Maccabi Tamra | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | H. Migdal HaEmek | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7:15 | 2.8 | |
2. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:9 | 2.8 | |
3. | Tayibe | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:10 | 2.6 | |
4. | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:14 | 3 | |
5. | Ironi Baka | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:8 | 2.6 | |
6. | Shapira | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:14 | 2.5 | |
7. | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:10 | 2 | |
8. | Hapoel Kaukab | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:2 | 1.8 | |
9. | Daburiya Osama | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:8 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MS Tira | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24:8 | 4 | |
2. | Hapoel Bnei Faradis | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
3. | Bnei Majdal Krum United | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:19 | 3.4 | |
4. | M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:13 | 3 | |
5. | Hapoel Herzliya | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:7 | 2.4 | |
6. | Hapoel Bueine | 7 | 0 | 7 | 12:4 | 2.3 | |
7. | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:7 | 2 | |
8. | Ironi Tiberias | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4:8 | 1.5 | |
9. | Maccabi Tamra | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | H. Migdal HaEmek | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7:15 | 2.8 | |
2. | Tayibe | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:10 | 2.6 | |
3. | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:14 | 3 | |
4. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:9 | 2.8 | |
5. | Ironi Baka | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:8 | 2.6 | |
6. | Shapira | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:14 | 2.5 | |
7. | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:10 | 2 | |
8. | Hapoel Kaukab | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:2 | 1.8 | |
9. | Daburiya Osama | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:8 | 1.8 |