# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MS Kafr Qasim | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
2. | Nes Tziona | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:9 | 2.7 | |
3. | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:9 | 2.1 | |
4. | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 10 | 9 | 1 | 16:9 | 2.5 | |
5. | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 10 | 8 | 2 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
6. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 10 | 8 | 2 | 14:10 | 2.4 | |
7. | Bnei Yehuda | 10 | 8 | 2 | 8:12 | 2 | |
8. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 11 | 8 | 3 | 8:8 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MS Kafr Qasim | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
2. | Nes Tziona | 11 | 10 | 1 | 21:9 | 2.7 | |
3. | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 10 | 8 | 2 | 16:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 10 | 8 | 2 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
5. | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 11 | 7 | 4 | 14:9 | 2.1 | |
6. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 10 | 6 | 4 | 14:10 | 2.4 | |
7. | Bnei Yehuda | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:12 | 2 | |
8. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 11 | 6 | 5 | 8:8 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MS Kafr Qasim | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
2. | Nes Tziona | 11 | 5 | 6 | 21:9 | 2.7 | |
3. | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 10 | 5 | 5 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
4. | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 11 | 5 | 6 | 14:9 | 2.1 | |
5. | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:9 | 2.5 | |
6. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 10 | 4 | 6 | 14:10 | 2.4 | |
7. | Bnei Yehuda | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8:12 | 2 | |
8. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 11 | 2 | 9 | 8:8 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MS Kafr Qasim | 11 | 4 | 7 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
2. | Nes Tziona | 11 | 3 | 8 | 21:9 | 2.7 | |
3. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:10 | 2.4 | |
4. | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
5. | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 10 | 1 | 9 | 16:9 | 2.5 | |
6. | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:9 | 2.1 | |
7. | Bnei Yehuda | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:12 | 2 | |
8. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:8 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MS Kafr Qasim | 11 | 2 | 9 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
2. | Nes Tziona | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:9 | 2.7 | |
3. | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 10 | 1 | 9 | 16:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
5. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 10 | 1 | 9 | 14:10 | 2.4 | |
6. | Bnei Yehuda | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:12 | 2 | |
7. | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:9 | 2.1 | |
8. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:8 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 10 | 1 | 9 | 16:9 | 2.5 | |
2. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 10 | 1 | 9 | 14:10 | 2.4 | |
3. | MS Kafr Qasim | 11 | 0 | 11 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
4. | Nes Tziona | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:9 | 2.7 | |
5. | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
6. | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:9 | 2.1 | |
7. | Bnei Yehuda | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:12 | 2 | |
8. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:8 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 10 | 1 | 9 | 16:9 | 2.5 | |
2. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 10 | 1 | 9 | 14:10 | 2.4 | |
3. | MS Kafr Qasim | 11 | 0 | 11 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
4. | Nes Tziona | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:9 | 2.7 | |
5. | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
6. | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:9 | 2.1 | |
7. | Bnei Yehuda | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:12 | 2 | |
8. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:8 | 1.5 |