#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Duhok820022101015
2.Al Kahraba732110000014
3.Al Zawraa820021200113
4.Al Quwa Al Jawiya721012000112
5.Al Shorta710021201011
6.Al Talaba720002110111
7.Al Karkh810122100111
8.Naft Al-Basra700023002011
9.Al-Hudod71001300029
10.Zakho80002120128
11.Al Wasat80101300128
12.Al-Qassim82110100038
13.Naft Missan71011200028
14.Al Najaf71001210028
15.Newroz81011020127
16.Al Naft81000220126
17.Erbil71000220025
18.Al Sinaah81000200055
19.Karbala70010120122
20.Al Diwaniya80000230032