#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Salgaocar SC26122060200456
2.East Bengal26410115500051
3.Dempo2692153310250
4.Churchill Brothers2672064112350
5.Pune2631155313436
6.Mohun Bagan2651136303434
7.Mumbai2650044403634
8.Prayag Utd2644119201429
9.AIFF XI2651026301829
10.Viva Kerala2661006702427
11.Air India2631126502624
12.Hindustan Aeronautics26200363101124
13.ONGC2613024522724
14.JCT2631134701624