# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delhi FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:4 | 3.8 | |
2. | Downtown Heroes | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | 2 | |
3. | Jagat Singh Palahi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | 2 | |
4. | Techtro Swades | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:1 | 1.8 | |
5. | Mumbai City 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3:9 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Diamond Rock | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | East Bengal 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | Lajong | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | United SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | RKM | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Chennaiyin 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:10 | 3.5 | |
3. | Bengaluru 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Golden Threads | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
5. | Bengaluru Utd | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:1 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ambernath | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | 3.8 | |
2. | Hyderabad 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | FC Goa 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1:6 | 1.8 | |
4. | Dempo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
5. | Ara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:1 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delhi FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:4 | 3.8 | |
2. | Mumbai City 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3:9 | 3 | |
3. | Downtown Heroes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 2 | |
4. | Jagat Singh Palahi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 2 | |
5. | Techtro Swades | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:1 | 1.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Diamond Rock | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | East Bengal 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | United SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Lajong | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | RKM | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Chennaiyin 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:10 | 3.5 | |
3. | Bengaluru 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Golden Threads | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
5. | Bengaluru Utd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:1 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ambernath | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | 3.8 | |
2. | Dempo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Hyderabad 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | FC Goa 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:6 | 1.8 | |
5. | Ara | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delhi FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:4 | 3.8 | |
2. | Mumbai City 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 3 | |
3. | Downtown Heroes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:4 | 2 | |
4. | Jagat Singh Palahi | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:4 | 2 | |
5. | Techtro Swades | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:1 | 1.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Diamond Rock | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | East Bengal 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | United SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Lajong | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | RKM | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Chennaiyin 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:10 | 3.5 | |
3. | Bengaluru 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Golden Threads | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
5. | Bengaluru Utd | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:1 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ambernath | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | 3.8 | |
2. | Dempo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Hyderabad 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | FC Goa 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1.8 | |
5. | Ara | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:1 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delhi FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:4 | 3.8 | |
2. | Mumbai City 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | 3 | |
3. | Jagat Singh Palahi | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:4 | 2 | |
4. | Techtro Swades | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:1 | 1.8 | |
5. | Downtown Heroes | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:4 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Diamond Rock | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | East Bengal 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | United SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Lajong | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | RKM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Chennaiyin 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | 3.5 | |
3. | Golden Threads | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Bengaluru Utd | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:1 | 2.5 | |
5. | Bengaluru 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ambernath | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | 3.8 | |
2. | Dempo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Hyderabad 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | FC Goa 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1:6 | 1.8 | |
5. | Ara | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:1 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delhi FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:4 | 3.8 | |
2. | Mumbai City 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | 3 | |
3. | Downtown Heroes | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:4 | 2 | |
4. | Jagat Singh Palahi | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:4 | 2 | |
5. | Techtro Swades | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:1 | 1.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Diamond Rock | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | East Bengal 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | United SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Lajong | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chennaiyin 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | 3.5 | |
2. | Bengaluru Utd | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | RKM | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | 3.8 | |
4. | Bengaluru 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
5. | Golden Threads | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ambernath | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | 3.8 | |
2. | Dempo | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Hyderabad 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | FC Goa 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1:6 | 1.8 | |
5. | Ara | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:1 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mumbai City 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | 3 | |
2. | Delhi FC | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:4 | 3.8 | |
3. | Downtown Heroes | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:4 | 2 | |
4. | Jagat Singh Palahi | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:4 | 2 | |
5. | Techtro Swades | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:1 | 1.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Diamond Rock | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | East Bengal 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | United SC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Lajong | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | RKM | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Chennaiyin 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 3.5 | |
3. | Bengaluru 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Golden Threads | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
5. | Bengaluru Utd | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:1 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ambernath | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | 3.8 | |
2. | Dempo | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Hyderabad 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | FC Goa 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1:6 | 1.8 | |
5. | Ara | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:1 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delhi FC | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:4 | 3.8 | |
2. | Mumbai City 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | 3 | |
3. | Downtown Heroes | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:4 | 2 | |
4. | Jagat Singh Palahi | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:4 | 2 | |
5. | Techtro Swades | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:1 | 1.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Diamond Rock | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | East Bengal 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | United SC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Lajong | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | RKM | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | 3.8 | |
2. | Chennaiyin 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 3.5 | |
3. | Bengaluru 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Golden Threads | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
5. | Bengaluru Utd | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:1 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ambernath | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:6 | 3.8 | |
2. | Dempo | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | Hyderabad 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | FC Goa 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1:6 | 1.8 | |
5. | Ara | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:1 | 1.5 |