# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stjarnan | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
2. | Magni | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3:21 | 4.8 | |
3. | Thor Akureyri | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:11 | 4.4 | |
4. | Akranes | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:2 | 4 | |
5. | Leiknir | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:10 | 3.6 | |
6. | Grindavik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:6 | 3.2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Throttur | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:14 | 4.2 | |
2. | Njardvik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:12 | 3.6 | |
3. | Olafsvik | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:10 | 3.3 | |
4. | KR Reykjavik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:0 | 3 | |
5. | Vestmannaeyjar | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:6 | 3 | |
6. | Fylkir | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:4 | 2.6 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Afturelding | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:16 | 5.6 | |
2. | Fram | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:13 | 4.6 | |
3. | KA Akureyri | 5 | 5 | 0 | 17:6 | 4.6 | |
4. | Fjolnir | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:10 | 4.2 | |
5. | Kopavogur | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:15 | 4.2 | |
6. | Valur | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:7 | 3.6 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hafnarfjordur | 5 | 5 | 0 | 17:7 | 4.8 | |
2. | Vikingur Reykjavik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
3. | Keflavik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:9 | 4.2 | |
4. | Grotta | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:14 | 3.8 | |
5. | Breidablik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:6 | 3.4 | |
6. | Haukar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3:10 | 2.6 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stjarnan | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
2. | Magni | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3:21 | 4.8 | |
3. | Thor Akureyri | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:11 | 4.4 | |
4. | Akranes | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:2 | 4 | |
5. | Leiknir | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:10 | 3.6 | |
6. | Grindavik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:6 | 3.2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Throttur | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:14 | 4.2 | |
2. | Njardvik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:12 | 3.6 | |
3. | KR Reykjavik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:0 | 3 | |
4. | Vestmannaeyjar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 | |
5. | Fylkir | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:4 | 2.6 | |
6. | Olafsvik | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:10 | 3.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Afturelding | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:16 | 5.6 | |
2. | Fram | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:13 | 4.6 | |
3. | KA Akureyri | 5 | 5 | 0 | 17:6 | 4.6 | |
4. | Fjolnir | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:10 | 4.2 | |
5. | Kopavogur | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:15 | 4.2 | |
6. | Valur | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:7 | 3.6 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hafnarfjordur | 5 | 5 | 0 | 17:7 | 4.8 | |
2. | Vikingur Reykjavik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
3. | Keflavik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:9 | 4.2 | |
4. | Breidablik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:6 | 3.4 | |
5. | Grotta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:14 | 3.8 | |
6. | Haukar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3:10 | 2.6 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stjarnan | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
2. | Magni | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3:21 | 4.8 | |
3. | Thor Akureyri | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:11 | 4.4 | |
4. | Leiknir | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:10 | 3.6 | |
5. | Grindavik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | 3.2 | |
6. | Akranes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:2 | 4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Njardvik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:12 | 3.6 | |
2. | Throttur | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7:14 | 4.2 | |
3. | KR Reykjavik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:0 | 3 | |
4. | Olafsvik | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:10 | 3.3 | |
5. | Vestmannaeyjar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 | |
6. | Fylkir | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:4 | 2.6 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fram | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:13 | 4.6 | |
2. | Afturelding | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:16 | 5.6 | |
3. | KA Akureyri | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:6 | 4.6 | |
4. | Fjolnir | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:10 | 4.2 | |
5. | Valur | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:7 | 3.6 | |
6. | Kopavogur | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:15 | 4.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hafnarfjordur | 5 | 5 | 0 | 17:7 | 4.8 | |
2. | Vikingur Reykjavik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
3. | Keflavik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | 4.2 | |
4. | Grotta | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:14 | 3.8 | |
5. | Breidablik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | 3.4 | |
6. | Haukar | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | 2.6 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stjarnan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
2. | Magni | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3:21 | 4.8 | |
3. | Thor Akureyri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:11 | 4.4 | |
4. | Akranes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:2 | 4 | |
5. | Leiknir | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | 3.6 | |
6. | Grindavik | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | 3.2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Throttur | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7:14 | 4.2 | |
2. | Njardvik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:12 | 3.6 | |
3. | KR Reykjavik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:0 | 3 | |
4. | Olafsvik | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:10 | 3.3 | |
5. | Fylkir | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:4 | 2.6 | |
6. | Vestmannaeyjar | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Afturelding | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:16 | 5.6 | |
2. | Fram | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:13 | 4.6 | |
3. | KA Akureyri | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:6 | 4.6 | |
4. | Fjolnir | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | 4.2 | |
5. | Valur | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 3.6 | |
6. | Kopavogur | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:15 | 4.2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hafnarfjordur | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:7 | 4.8 | |
2. | Vikingur Reykjavik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
3. | Keflavik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | 4.2 | |
4. | Grotta | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:14 | 3.8 | |
5. | Haukar | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | 2.6 | |
6. | Breidablik | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:6 | 3.4 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stjarnan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
2. | Magni | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3:21 | 4.8 | |
3. | Akranes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:2 | 4 | |
4. | Thor Akureyri | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 4.4 | |
5. | Leiknir | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | 3.6 | |
6. | Grindavik | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:6 | 3.2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Throttur | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7:14 | 4.2 | |
2. | Olafsvik | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:10 | 3.3 | |
3. | KR Reykjavik | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:0 | 3 | |
4. | Njardvik | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 3.6 | |
5. | Vestmannaeyjar | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 3 | |
6. | Fylkir | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:4 | 2.6 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Afturelding | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:16 | 5.6 | |
2. | KA Akureyri | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:6 | 4.6 | |
3. | Kopavogur | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:15 | 4.2 | |
4. | Fram | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | 4.6 | |
5. | Fjolnir | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 4.2 | |
6. | Valur | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:7 | 3.6 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vikingur Reykjavik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
2. | Hafnarfjordur | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:7 | 4.8 | |
3. | Keflavik | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 4.2 | |
4. | Grotta | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:14 | 3.8 | |
5. | Breidablik | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:6 | 3.4 | |
6. | Haukar | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | 2.6 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stjarnan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
2. | Magni | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3:21 | 4.8 | |
3. | Thor Akureyri | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 4.4 | |
4. | Akranes | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:2 | 4 | |
5. | Leiknir | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | 3.6 | |
6. | Grindavik | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:6 | 3.2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Throttur | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:14 | 4.2 | |
2. | Njardvik | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 3.6 | |
3. | Olafsvik | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | 3.3 | |
4. | Vestmannaeyjar | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 3 | |
5. | Fylkir | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:4 | 2.6 | |
6. | KR Reykjavik | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:0 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Afturelding | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:16 | 5.6 | |
2. | KA Akureyri | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:6 | 4.6 | |
3. | Kopavogur | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:15 | 4.2 | |
4. | Fram | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | 4.6 | |
5. | Fjolnir | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 4.2 | |
6. | Valur | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:7 | 3.6 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Keflavik | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 4.2 | |
2. | Hafnarfjordur | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:7 | 4.8 | |
3. | Vikingur Reykjavik | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
4. | Grotta | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | 3.8 | |
5. | Breidablik | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:6 | 3.4 | |
6. | Haukar | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | 2.6 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magni | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:21 | 4.8 | |
2. | Thor Akureyri | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 4.4 | |
3. | Stjarnan | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
4. | Akranes | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:2 | 4 | |
5. | Leiknir | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:10 | 3.6 | |
6. | Grindavik | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:6 | 3.2 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Throttur | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:14 | 4.2 | |
2. | Njardvik | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | 3.6 | |
3. | Olafsvik | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | 3.3 | |
4. | KR Reykjavik | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:0 | 3 | |
5. | Vestmannaeyjar | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:6 | 3 | |
6. | Fylkir | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:4 | 2.6 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Afturelding | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:16 | 5.6 | |
2. | Fram | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | 4.6 | |
3. | KA Akureyri | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:6 | 4.6 | |
4. | Fjolnir | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 4.2 | |
5. | Kopavogur | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | 4.2 | |
6. | Valur | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:7 | 3.6 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hafnarfjordur | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:7 | 4.8 | |
2. | Keflavik | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:9 | 4.2 | |
3. | Grotta | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | 3.8 | |
4. | Breidablik | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:6 | 3.4 | |
5. | Vikingur Reykjavik | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:12 | 4.4 | |
6. | Haukar | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | 2.6 |