# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vestmannaeyjar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | 5 | 10 | |
2. | Keflavik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | KR Reykjavik | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
4. | Akranes | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Fjallabyggd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | IR Reykjavik | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
7. | Grindavik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 6 | |
8. | Throttur | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 | |
9. | Fram | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 | |
10. | Valur | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vestmannaeyjar | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:4 | 16 | 22 | |
2. | KR Reykjavik | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17:6 | 11 | 21 | |
3. | Akranes | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 17 | |
4. | Valur | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 14 | |
5. | Keflavik | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 14 | |
6. | Fram | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 12 | |
7. | Fjallabyggd | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
8. | IR Reykjavik | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 10 | |
9. | Grindavik | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 10 | |
10. | Throttur | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vestmannaeyjar | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31:11 | 20 | 31 | |
2. | KR Reykjavik | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:8 | 14 | 28 | |
3. | Akranes | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 28 | |
4. | Keflavik | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 24 | |
5. | Fram | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 19 | |
6. | Fjallabyggd | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 19 | |
7. | IR Reykjavik | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | 16 | |
8. | Valur | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | 15 | |
9. | Throttur | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | 15 | |
10. | Grindavik | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vestmannaeyjar | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 40:15 | 25 | 38 | |
2. | KR Reykjavik | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 25:9 | 16 | 33 | |
3. | Akranes | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27:22 | 5 | 30 | |
4. | Keflavik | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 28 | |
5. | Fjallabyggd | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | 25 | |
6. | Fram | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | 20 | |
7. | Grindavik | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | 19 | |
8. | Valur | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | 18 | |
9. | Throttur | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 27:39 | -12 | 18 | |
10. | IR Reykjavik | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | 17 |