# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | III. Keruleti TVE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 11 | |
2. | SC Sopron | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Balatonfuredi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 10 | |
4. | Tatabanya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Zalaegerszegi II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 9 | |
6. | Szabadkikoto | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Menfocsanak | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
8. | Papai Perutz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Veszprem | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 8 | |
10. | Komaromi VSE | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
11. | Puskas Academy II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 6 | |
12. | Gardony Varosi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Nagykanizsa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
14. | Lipot | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 5 | |
15. | Erdi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 5 | |
16. | BKV Elore | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 5 | |
17. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 4 | |
18. | Bicskei | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 | |
19. | Nagyatadi | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | 3 | |
20. | Fehervar FC II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | III. Keruleti TVE | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 20 | |
2. | Veszprem | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 20 | |
3. | Komaromi VSE | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | 19 | |
4. | Szabadkikoto | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:14 | 5 | 18 | |
5. | SC Sopron | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 18 | |
6. | Tatabanya | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 18 | |
7. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 17 | |
8. | Nagykanizsa | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 17 | |
9. | Balatonfuredi | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:10 | 9 | 16 | |
10. | Zalaegerszegi II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 16 | |
11. | Bicskei | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 13 | |
12. | BKV Elore | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | 13 | |
13. | Puskas Academy II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:12 | 4 | 12 | |
14. | Papai Perutz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 12 | |
15. | Menfocsanak | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 12 | |
16. | Lipot | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 11 | |
17. | Erdi | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | 9 | |
18. | Gardony Varosi | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | 9 | |
19. | Fehervar FC II | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 7 | |
20. | Nagyatadi | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:35 | -25 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | III. Keruleti TVE | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:10 | 23 | 31 | |
2. | Nagykanizsa | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:15 | 11 | 28 | |
3. | Veszprem | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 27 | |
4. | Tatabanya | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | 6 | 26 | |
5. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:19 | 11 | 25 | |
6. | Puskas Academy II | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:14 | 10 | 25 | |
7. | Komaromi VSE | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 25 | |
8. | Balatonfuredi | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:16 | 13 | 24 | |
9. | SC Sopron | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 24 | |
10. | Szabadkikoto | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:23 | 2 | 21 | |
11. | Zalaegerszegi II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | 21 | |
12. | BKV Elore | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:23 | -5 | 21 | |
13. | Bicskei | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | 20 | |
14. | Papai Perutz | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 19 | |
15. | Lipot | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 18 | |
16. | Fehervar FC II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | 16 | |
17. | Erdi | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | 16 | |
18. | Gardony Varosi | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:35 | -16 | 14 | |
19. | Menfocsanak | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | 13 | |
20. | Nagyatadi | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 12:47 | -35 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | III. Keruleti TVE | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 44:12 | 32 | 43 | |
2. | Nagykanizsa | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 37:21 | 16 | 38 | |
3. | Veszprem | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 33:23 | 10 | 38 | |
4. | Puskas Academy II | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 43:20 | 23 | 37 | |
5. | Tatabanya | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 30:19 | 11 | 36 | |
6. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 39:25 | 14 | 35 | |
7. | SC Sopron | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 30:19 | 11 | 34 | |
8. | Balatonfuredi | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 42:23 | 19 | 33 | |
9. | Zalaegerszegi II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 35:32 | 3 | 30 | |
10. | Komaromi VSE | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | 29 | |
11. | Lipot | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | 28 | |
12. | Papai Perutz | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | 26 | |
13. | Bicskei | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 17:25 | -8 | 24 | |
14. | BKV Elore | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 22:31 | -9 | 24 | |
15. | Gardony Varosi | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 28:44 | -16 | 24 | |
16. | Szabadkikoto | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 29:37 | -8 | 21 | |
17. | Erdi | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 21:38 | -17 | 20 | |
18. | Fehervar FC II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 26:36 | -10 | 19 | |
19. | Menfocsanak | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18:28 | -10 | 17 | |
20. | Nagyatadi | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15:59 | -44 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | III. Keruleti TVE | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 59:17 | 42 | 54 | |
2. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 56:25 | 31 | 48 | |
3. | Nagykanizsa | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 52:32 | 20 | 48 | |
4. | Veszprem | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 39:26 | 13 | 47 | |
5. | Balatonfuredi | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 52:28 | 24 | 42 | |
6. | Puskas Academy II | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 50:31 | 19 | 41 | |
7. | SC Sopron | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 35:32 | 3 | 38 | |
8. | Tatabanya | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 32:28 | 4 | 36 | |
9. | Lipot | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 34:37 | -3 | 36 | |
10. | Komaromi VSE | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 36:42 | -6 | 36 | |
11. | Zalaegerszegi II | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 39:41 | -2 | 34 | |
12. | BKV Elore | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 30:38 | -8 | 34 | |
13. | Bicskei | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 25:29 | -4 | 33 | |
14. | Gardony Varosi | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 41:54 | -13 | 31 | |
15. | Papai Perutz | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 28:37 | -9 | 30 | |
16. | Erdi | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 31:43 | -12 | 30 | |
17. | Szabadkikoto | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 43:47 | -4 | 27 | |
18. | Fehervar FC II | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 33:44 | -11 | 26 | |
19. | Menfocsanak | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 20:50 | -30 | 17 | |
20. | Nagyatadi | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 19:72 | -53 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | III. Keruleti TVE | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 68:21 | 47 | 64 | |
2. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 69:27 | 42 | 61 | |
3. | Nagykanizsa | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 64:40 | 24 | 55 | |
4. | Veszprem | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 49:31 | 18 | 54 | |
5. | SC Sopron | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 44:34 | 10 | 53 | |
6. | Balatonfuredi | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 66:37 | 29 | 51 | |
7. | Lipot | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 48:44 | 4 | 49 | |
8. | Puskas Academy II | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 55:37 | 18 | 46 | |
9. | Tatabanya | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 38:33 | 5 | 43 | |
10. | Zalaegerszegi II | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46:48 | -2 | 41 | |
11. | Komaromi VSE | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 43:53 | -10 | 40 | |
12. | Fehervar FC II | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44:47 | -3 | 39 | |
13. | BKV Elore | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 37:45 | -8 | 39 | |
14. | Gardony Varosi | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47:62 | -15 | 38 | |
15. | Bicskei | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 30:38 | -8 | 37 | |
16. | Erdi | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:53 | -16 | 34 | |
17. | Papai Perutz | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 31:43 | -12 | 33 | |
18. | Szabadkikoto | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 47:62 | -15 | 28 | |
19. | Menfocsanak | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 24:60 | -36 | 21 | |
20. | Nagyatadi | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 22:91 | -69 | 8 |