Hungary

NB III - West 2020/2021NB III - West

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Gardony Varosi - Komaromi VSE           28.02. 11:00
MOL Fehervar II - Balatonfuredi           28.02. 11:00
Szabadkikoto - III. Keruleti TVE           28.02. 11:00
Zalaegerszegi II - Erdi           28.02. 11:00
Bicskei - Veszprem           28.02. 14:00
Lipot - SC Sopron           28.02. 14:00
Menfocsanak - Nagyatadi           28.02. 14:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE - BKV Elore           28.02. 14:00
Nagykanizsa - Puskas Academy II           28.02. 14:00
Papai Perutz - Tatabanya           28.02. 14:00
Gardony Varosi - SC Sopron           07.03. 11:00
Puskas Academy II - Bicskei           07.03. 11:00
Komaromi VSE - Zalaegerszegi II           07.03. 11:30
Veszprem - Menfocsanak           07.03. 13:00
Balatonfuredi - Nagykanizsa           07.03. 14:30
BKV Elore - MOL Fehervar II           07.03. 14:30
Erdi - Mosonmagyarovari TE           07.03. 14:30
III. Keruleti TVE - Lipot           07.03. 14:30
Nagyatadi - Papai Perutz           07.03. 14:30
Tatabanya - Szabadkikoto           07.03. 14:30
Gardony Varosi - Zalaegerszegi II           14.03. 11:00
MOL Fehervar II - Erdi           14.03. 11:00
Szabadkikoto - Nagyatadi           14.03. 11:00
  • Results
17. Round1X2 
Erdi - Puskas Academy II0:511.12.2020
16. Round1X2 
Veszprem - Erdi2:009.12.2020
21. Round1X2 
Tatabanya - Menfocsanak3:108.12.2020
Balatonfuredi - Mosonmagyarovari TE3:1   06.12.2020
Bicskei - Nagyatadi3:0   06.12.2020
BKV Elore - Zalaegerszegi II1:1   06.12.2020
Erdi - Komaromi VSE1:0   06.12.2020
Gardony Varosi - Lipot1:4   06.12.2020
III. Keruleti TVE - Papai Perutz3:006.12.2020
Puskas Academy II - MOL Fehervar II5:006.12.2020
SC Sopron - Szabadkikoto2:1   06.12.2020
Veszprem - Nagykanizsa3:3   06.12.2020
18. Round1X2 
Lipot - Menfocsanak2:1   02.12.2020
Tatabanya - MOL Fehervar II2:002.12.2020
15. Round1X2 
Nagyatadi - Erdi0:3 AWA.   02.12.2020
20. Round1X2 
Bicskei - Tatabanya0:0   29.11.2020
Gardony Varosi - Erdi2:1   29.11.2020
Komaromi VSE - BKV Elore3:1   29.11.2020
Menfocsanak - III. Keruleti TVE2:1   29.11.2020
MOL Fehervar II - Veszprem1:3   29.11.2020
Mosonmagyarovari TE - Puskas Academy II3:0   29.11.2020
Nagykanizsa - Nagyatadi3:0 AWA.   29.11.2020
Papai Perutz - SC Sopron0:1   29.11.2020
Szabadkikoto - Lipot1:3   29.11.2020
Zalaegerszegi II - Balatonfuredi3:0   29.11.2020
10. Round1X2 
Szabadkikoto - Erdi2:3   25.11.2020
19. Round1X2 
Bicskei - III. Keruleti TVE0:1   22.11.2020
Erdi - BKV Elore1:1   22.11.2020
Gardony Varosi - Szabadkikoto3:3   22.11.2020
Komaromi VSE - Balatonfuredi0:6   22.11.2020
Lipot - Papai Perutz0:0   22.11.2020
Menfocsanak - SC Sopron0:6   22.11.2020
MOL Fehervar II - Nagyatadi3:0   22.11.2020
Mosonmagyarovari TE - Veszprem2:1   22.11.2020
Nagykanizsa - Tatabanya2:1   22.11.2020
Zalaegerszegi II - Puskas Academy II2:0   22.11.2020
18. Round1X2 
SC Sopron - Bicskei1:118.11.2020
16. Round1X2 
Papai Perutz - Menfocsanak2:1   18.11.2020
14. Round1X2 
Erdi - Tatabanya2:018.11.2020
18. Round1X2 
Balatonfuredi - Erdi1:1   14.11.2020
BKV Elore - Gardony Varosi3:114.11.2020
III. Keruleti TVE - Nagykanizsa4:4   14.11.2020
Nagyatadi - Mosonmagyarovari TE0:5   14.11.2020
Puskas Academy II - Komaromi VSE3:214.11.2020
Szabadkikoto - Papai Perutz2:214.11.2020
Veszprem - Zalaegerszegi II1:0   14.11.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to NB III - West 2020/2021 which is sorted in Hungary category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in NB III - West 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of NB III - West 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Hungary category, including history results, tables and statistics.