Hungary

NB III - West 2021/2022NB III - West

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Gyirmot II - Andrashida           05.12. 11:00
Gyor II - Tatabanya           05.12. 11:00
Puskas Academy II - MOL Fehervar II           05.12. 11:00
Gardony Varosi - BVSC-Zuglo           05.12. 13:00
Kelen - Balatonfuredi           05.12. 13:00
Komaromi VSE - Veszprem           05.12. 13:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE - Kaposvar           05.12. 13:00
Zalaegerszegi II - Nagykanizsa           05.12. 13:00
SC Sopron - Papai Perutz           05.12. 14:00
Bicskei - Erdi           05.12. 16:00
  • Results
19. Round1X2 
Bicskei - MOL Fehervar II0:0   28.11.
Gardony Varosi - Kaposvar1:5   28.11.
Gyirmot II - Balatonfuredi4:0   28.11.
Gyor II - Papai Perutz0:2   28.11.
Kelen - Tatabanya1:0   28.11.
Komaromi VSE - SC Sopron1:1   28.11.
Mosonmagyarovari TE - Andrashida4:0   28.11.
Puskas Academy II - Nagykanizsa0:128.11.
Veszprem - Erdi3:1   28.11.
Zalaegerszegi II - BVSC-Zuglo2:4   28.11.
14. Round1X2 
Kaposvar - Erdi2:224.11.
18. Round1X2 
Andrashida - Gardony Varosi0:0   21.11.
Balatonfuredi - Mosonmagyarovari TE1:8   21.11.
BVSC-Zuglo - Puskas Academy II2:0   21.11.
Erdi - Komaromi VSE1:121.11.
Kaposvar - Zalaegerszegi II1:1   21.11.
MOL Fehervar II - Veszprem0:1   21.11.
Nagykanizsa - Bicskei0:1   21.11.
Papai Perutz - Kelen2:1   21.11.
SC Sopron - Gyor II1:2   21.11.
Tatabanya - Gyirmot II2:1   21.11.
17. Round1X2 
Bicskei - BVSC-Zuglo2:114.11.
Erdi - MOL Fehervar II2:014.11.
Gardony Varosi - Balatonfuredi1:1   14.11.
Gyirmot II - Papai Perutz0:014.11.
Kelen - SC Sopron3:014.11.
Mosonmagyarovari TE - Tatabanya2:014.11.
Puskas Academy II - Kaposvar4:014.11.
Zalaegerszegi II - Andrashida5:0   14.11.
Komaromi VSE - Gyor II1:4   13.11.
Veszprem - Nagykanizsa4:1   13.11.
16. Round1X2 
Andrashida - Puskas Academy II0:0   07.11.
Balatonfuredi - Zalaegerszegi II0:107.11.
BVSC-Zuglo - Veszprem1:0   07.11.
Gyor II - Kelen3:007.11.
MOL Fehervar II - Komaromi VSE2:207.11.
Papai Perutz - Mosonmagyarovari TE0:3   07.11.
SC Sopron - Gyirmot II1:2   07.11.
Tatabanya - Gardony Varosi2:1   07.11.
Kaposvar - Bicskei3:1   05.11.
9. Round1X2 
Veszprem - Gyor II2:003.11.
15. Round1X2 
Bicskei - Andrashida3:1   31.10.
Erdi - BVSC-Zuglo1:4   31.10.
Gardony Varosi - Papai Perutz0:1   31.10.
Gyirmot II - Gyor II1:2   31.10.
Komaromi VSE - Kelen2:0   31.10.
MOL Fehervar II - Nagykanizsa1:1   31.10.
Mosonmagyarovari TE - SC Sopron6:0   31.10.
Puskas Academy II - Balatonfuredi4:0   31.10.
Veszprem - Kaposvar2:1   31.10.
Zalaegerszegi II - Tatabanya1:2   31.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to NB III - West 2021/2022 which is sorted in Hungary category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in NB III - West 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of NB III - West 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Hungary category, including history results, tables and statistics.