# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Szigetszentmiklos | 16 | 16 | 0 | 32:17 | 3.1 | |
2. | Bajai | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:39 | 3.9 | |
3. | BKV Elore | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:29 | 3.7 | |
4. | Gyirmot | 15 | 15 | 0 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
5. | Kozarmisleny SE | 15 | 15 | 0 | 34:9 | 2.9 | |
6. | Soproni VSE | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:13 | 2.8 | |
7. | Zalaegerszegi | 15 | 15 | 0 | 28:12 | 2.7 | |
8. | Paks II | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:26 | 2.7 | |
9. | Haladas II | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
10. | Csakvari | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
11. | Puskas Academy | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:8 | 2.4 | |
12. | Tatabanya | 15 | 13 | 2 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
13. | Kaposvar II | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
14. | Gyor II | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
15. | Veszprem | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:17 | 2.6 | |
16. | Ajka | 14 | 11 | 3 | 21:9 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Szigetszentmiklos | 16 | 15 | 1 | 32:17 | 3.1 | |
2. | BKV Elore | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:29 | 3.7 | |
3. | Bajai | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:39 | 3.9 | |
4. | Gyirmot | 15 | 13 | 2 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
5. | Kozarmisleny SE | 15 | 13 | 2 | 34:9 | 2.9 | |
6. | Soproni VSE | 15 | 13 | 2 | 29:13 | 2.8 | |
7. | Kaposvar II | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
8. | Paks II | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:26 | 2.7 | |
9. | Haladas II | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
10. | Tatabanya | 15 | 11 | 4 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
11. | Zalaegerszegi | 15 | 11 | 4 | 28:12 | 2.7 | |
12. | Veszprem | 15 | 11 | 4 | 22:17 | 2.6 | |
13. | Puskas Academy | 15 | 11 | 4 | 28:8 | 2.4 | |
14. | Gyor II | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
15. | Csakvari | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
16. | Ajka | 14 | 9 | 5 | 21:9 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BKV Elore | 15 | 12 | 3 | 27:29 | 3.7 | |
2. | Bajai | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:39 | 3.9 | |
3. | Gyirmot | 15 | 11 | 4 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
4. | Szigetszentmiklos | 16 | 10 | 6 | 32:17 | 3.1 | |
5. | Tatabanya | 15 | 10 | 5 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
6. | Soproni VSE | 15 | 9 | 6 | 29:13 | 2.8 | |
7. | Veszprem | 15 | 9 | 6 | 22:17 | 2.6 | |
8. | Kozarmisleny SE | 15 | 8 | 7 | 34:9 | 2.9 | |
9. | Zalaegerszegi | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:12 | 2.7 | |
10. | Paks II | 15 | 8 | 7 | 15:26 | 2.7 | |
11. | Gyor II | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
12. | Kaposvar II | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
13. | Ajka | 14 | 7 | 7 | 21:9 | 2.1 | |
14. | Csakvari | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
15. | Haladas II | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
16. | Puskas Academy | 15 | 6 | 9 | 28:8 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bajai | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:39 | 3.9 | |
2. | BKV Elore | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:29 | 3.7 | |
3. | Tatabanya | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
4. | Kozarmisleny SE | 15 | 5 | 10 | 34:9 | 2.9 | |
5. | Kaposvar II | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
6. | Gyor II | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
7. | Csakvari | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
8. | Gyirmot | 15 | 4 | 11 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
9. | Szigetszentmiklos | 16 | 4 | 12 | 32:17 | 3.1 | |
10. | Soproni VSE | 15 | 4 | 11 | 29:13 | 2.8 | |
11. | Zalaegerszegi | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:12 | 2.7 | |
12. | Paks II | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:26 | 2.7 | |
13. | Veszprem | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:17 | 2.6 | |
14. | Haladas II | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
15. | Ajka | 14 | 3 | 11 | 21:9 | 2.1 | |
16. | Puskas Academy | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:8 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BKV Elore | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:29 | 3.7 | |
2. | Bajai | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:39 | 3.9 | |
3. | Csakvari | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
4. | Gyirmot | 15 | 3 | 12 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
5. | Szigetszentmiklos | 16 | 2 | 14 | 32:17 | 3.1 | |
6. | Tatabanya | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
7. | Kozarmisleny SE | 15 | 2 | 13 | 34:9 | 2.9 | |
8. | Kaposvar II | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
9. | Zalaegerszegi | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:12 | 2.7 | |
10. | Paks II | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:26 | 2.7 | |
11. | Gyor II | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
12. | Soproni VSE | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:13 | 2.8 | |
13. | Veszprem | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:17 | 2.6 | |
14. | Haladas II | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
15. | Puskas Academy | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:8 | 2.4 | |
16. | Ajka | 14 | 0 | 14 | 21:9 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bajai | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:39 | 3.9 | |
2. | BKV Elore | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:29 | 3.7 | |
3. | Gyirmot | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
4. | Kaposvar II | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
5. | Gyor II | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
6. | Szigetszentmiklos | 16 | 1 | 15 | 32:17 | 3.1 | |
7. | Tatabanya | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
8. | Veszprem | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:17 | 2.6 | |
9. | Csakvari | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
10. | Puskas Academy | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:8 | 2.4 | |
11. | Kozarmisleny SE | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:9 | 2.9 | |
12. | Soproni VSE | 15 | 0 | 15 | 29:13 | 2.8 | |
13. | Zalaegerszegi | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:12 | 2.7 | |
14. | Paks II | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:26 | 2.7 | |
15. | Haladas II | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
16. | Ajka | 14 | 0 | 14 | 21:9 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bajai | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:39 | 3.9 | |
2. | Gyirmot | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
3. | Szigetszentmiklos | 16 | 1 | 15 | 32:17 | 3.1 | |
4. | Kaposvar II | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:23 | 2.8 | |
5. | Puskas Academy | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:8 | 2.4 | |
6. | BKV Elore | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:29 | 3.7 | |
7. | Tatabanya | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:16 | 2.9 | |
8. | Kozarmisleny SE | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:9 | 2.9 | |
9. | Soproni VSE | 15 | 0 | 15 | 29:13 | 2.8 | |
10. | Zalaegerszegi | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:12 | 2.7 | |
11. | Paks II | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:26 | 2.7 | |
12. | Gyor II | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
13. | Veszprem | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:17 | 2.6 | |
14. | Csakvari | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
15. | Haladas II | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
16. | Ajka | 14 | 0 | 14 | 21:9 | 2.1 |