# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lombard Papa | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | 16 | 15 | |
2. | Ajka | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 11 | |
3. | Pecsi MFC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 10 | |
4. | Gyirmot | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 10 | |
5. | Barcsi SC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
6. | Tatabanya | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Kaposvolgye | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Zalaegerszegi II | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | Kozarmisleny SE | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
10. | Felcsut | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 4 | |
11. | Szazhalombatta | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | 3 | |
12. | Budaorsi SC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 2 | |
13. | Bajai | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 1 | |
14. | Integral DAC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 1 | |
15. | Gyor II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | 1 | |
16. | Dunaujvaros FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gyirmot | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:16 | 6 | 23 | |
2. | Lombard Papa | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:5 | 22 | 22 | |
3. | Pecsi MFC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | 17 | |
4. | Kaposvolgye | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 17 | |
5. | Ajka | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 16 | |
6. | Kozarmisleny SE | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 15 | |
7. | Tatabanya | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | |
8. | Zalaegerszegi II | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 11 | |
9. | Barcsi SC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 10 | |
10. | Budaorsi SC | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 8 | |
11. | Felcsut | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | 8 | |
12. | Integral DAC | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | 7 | |
13. | Szazhalombatta | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:23 | -15 | 7 | |
14. | Bajai | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | 5 | |
15. | Gyor II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | 5 | |
16. | Dunaujvaros FC | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:28 | -28 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gyirmot | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28:19 | 9 | 33 | |
2. | Lombard Papa | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:11 | 19 | 27 | |
3. | Pecsi MFC | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:14 | 12 | 26 | |
4. | Kaposvolgye | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 21 | |
5. | Ajka | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 19 | |
6. | Kozarmisleny SE | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 19 | |
7. | Tatabanya | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 19 | |
8. | Felcsut | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | 17 | |
9. | Zalaegerszegi II | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 16 | |
10. | Budaorsi SC | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | 12 | |
11. | Integral DAC | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | 11 | |
12. | Gyor II | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 | 11 | |
13. | Szazhalombatta | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:33 | -22 | 11 | |
14. | Barcsi SC | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:35 | -23 | 11 | |
15. | Bajai | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | 10 | |
16. | Dunaujvaros FC | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4:50 | -46 | 0 |