# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Felcsut | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Siofok | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 12 | |
3. | Haladas | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 12 | |
4. | Lombard Papa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 11 | |
5. | Barcsi SC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 11 | |
6. | Kaposvolgye | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | Soroksar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 9 | |
8. | Dunaujvaros FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
9. | BKV Elore | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
10. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | 9 | |
11. | Integral DAC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 7 | |
12. | Gyirmot | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
13. | Celldomolki Vse | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 7 | |
14. | Budaorsi SC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
15. | Heviz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 | |
16. | Balatonlelle | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haladas | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 34:6 | 28 | 27 | |
2. | Barcsi SC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21:5 | 16 | 26 | |
3. | Siofok | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | 21 | 25 | |
4. | Felcsut | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:2 | 14 | 23 | |
5. | Lombard Papa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 21 | |
6. | Gyirmot | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:13 | 14 | 20 | |
7. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | 20 | |
8. | Dunaujvaros FC | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 19 | |
9. | Soroksar | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:8 | 7 | 17 | |
10. | Kaposvolgye | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
11. | Integral DAC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 15 | |
12. | Celldomolki Vse | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 14 | |
13. | BKV Elore | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 13 | |
14. | Budaorsi SC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 12 | |
15. | Heviz | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:19 | -13 | 4 | |
16. | Balatonlelle | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:28 | -22 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haladas | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 49:11 | 38 | 40 | |
2. | Barcsi SC | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 28:7 | 21 | 38 | |
3. | Siofok | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35:11 | 24 | 35 | |
4. | Dunaujvaros FC | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32:12 | 20 | 34 | |
5. | Felcsut | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:9 | 18 | 33 | |
6. | Gyirmot | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 35:18 | 17 | 30 | |
7. | Lombard Papa | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 27 | |
8. | Soroksar | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:13 | 10 | 26 | |
9. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | 26 | |
10. | Integral DAC | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 25 | |
11. | Kaposvolgye | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 22 | |
12. | Celldomolki Vse | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 19 | |
13. | BKV Elore | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | 18 | |
14. | Budaorsi SC | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | 14 | |
15. | Heviz | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:26 | -13 | 10 | |
16. | Balatonlelle | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:36 | -25 | 8 |