#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Haladas1140034000025
2.Kecskemeti TE1131041001124
3.Vasas1160011101123
4.Szeged1130021211120
5.Nyiregyhaza1131003020219
6.Dorogi1120133000218
7.DVTK1141002002217
8.Szentlorinc1120007010116
9.Siofok1121014102016
10.Szolnoki MAV1022011110215
11.Budafoki1141001200314
12.Gyor1122013100214
13.Pecsi MFC1110021202312
14.Ajka1130001102412
15.Soroksar1121112100312
16.Budaorsi SC1111213100210
17.Csakvari101110110237
18.Bekescsaba 1912110100221147
19.III. Keruleti TVE111000310157
20.Tiszakecske110210030052