#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.DVTK20101012013242
2.Vasas20101022102241
3.Kecskemeti TE2041072102338
4.Haladas2070144100337
5.Szeged2060034211335
6.Gyor2062033300332
7.Dorogi2060133100630
8.Siofok2032035112330
9.Nyiregyhaza2051005120627
10.Pecsi MFC2040033302526
11.Ajka2062102102624
12.Szentlorinc2031018110524
13.Bekescsaba 19122024013312421
14.Soroksar2022123410520
15.III. Keruleti TVE2030024201820
16.Csakvari2042203203420
17.Budaorsi SC2021225102520
18.Budafoki2041005501419
19.Szolnoki MAV2022013212719
20.Tiszakecske2032111400815