# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DVTK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | Vasas | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:10 | 3 | |
3. | Kisvarda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:11 | 3 | |
4. | MTK Budapest | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:11 | 4.5 | |
2. | Debrecen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:5 | 3.5 | |
3. | Balmazujvaros Sport | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:16 | 3.7 | |
4. | Nyiregyhaza | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kecskemeti TE | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:14 | 4.5 | |
2. | Szolnoki MAV | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:10 | 4.2 | |
3. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:12 | 3.3 | |
4. | Ujpest | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:9 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cegledi | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:11 | 3.2 | |
2. | Szigetszentmiklos | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
3. | Honved | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
4. | Puskas Academy | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fehervar FC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:9 | 4 | |
2. | Paks | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:7 | 3.8 | |
3. | Kozarmisleny SE | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2:11 | 2.2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tatabanya | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2:26 | 4.7 | |
2. | Gyor | 6 | 6 | 0 | 21:5 | 4.3 | |
3. | Soproni VSE | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:11 | 4 | |
4. | Ferencvaros | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:8 | 3.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ajka | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:18 | 4.2 | |
2. | Gyirmot | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:11 | 4 | |
3. | Haladas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14:9 | 3.8 | |
4. | Lombard Papa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kaposvar | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:4 | 3.8 | |
2. | Siofok | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:15 | 3.7 | |
3. | Zalaegerszegi | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:16 | 3.5 | |
4. | Pecsi MFC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:8 | 3.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DVTK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | MTK Budapest | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
3. | Vasas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | 3 | |
4. | Kisvarda | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:11 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:11 | 4.5 | |
2. | Debrecen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:5 | 3.5 | |
3. | Balmazujvaros Sport | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:16 | 3.7 | |
4. | Nyiregyhaza | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kecskemeti TE | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:14 | 4.5 | |
2. | Szolnoki MAV | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:10 | 4.2 | |
3. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:12 | 3.3 | |
4. | Ujpest | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:9 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cegledi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:11 | 3.2 | |
2. | Honved | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
3. | Puskas Academy | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Szigetszentmiklos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fehervar FC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:9 | 4 | |
2. | Kozarmisleny SE | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Paks | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:7 | 3.8 | |
4. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:11 | 2.2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tatabanya | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2:26 | 4.7 | |
2. | Gyor | 6 | 6 | 0 | 21:5 | 4.3 | |
3. | Soproni VSE | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:11 | 4 | |
4. | Ferencvaros | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:8 | 3.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gyirmot | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:11 | 4 | |
2. | Ajka | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:18 | 4.2 | |
3. | Haladas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14:9 | 3.8 | |
4. | Lombard Papa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kaposvar | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:4 | 3.8 | |
2. | Pecsi MFC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:8 | 3.3 | |
3. | Siofok | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:15 | 3.7 | |
4. | Zalaegerszegi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:16 | 3.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | 3 | |
2. | MTK Budapest | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
3. | DVTK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
4. | Kisvarda | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:11 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:11 | 4.5 | |
2. | Balmazujvaros Sport | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:16 | 3.7 | |
3. | Nyiregyhaza | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
4. | Debrecen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:5 | 3.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kecskemeti TE | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:14 | 4.5 | |
2. | Szolnoki MAV | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | 4.2 | |
3. | Ujpest | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 3 | |
4. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | 3.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cegledi | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | 3.2 | |
2. | Puskas Academy | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Honved | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
4. | Szigetszentmiklos | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fehervar FC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:9 | 4 | |
2. | Paks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:7 | 3.8 | |
3. | Kozarmisleny SE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:11 | 2.2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tatabanya | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:26 | 4.7 | |
2. | Gyor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21:5 | 4.3 | |
3. | Soproni VSE | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:11 | 4 | |
4. | Ferencvaros | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14:8 | 3.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gyirmot | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:11 | 4 | |
2. | Ajka | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:18 | 4.2 | |
3. | Haladas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 3.8 | |
4. | Lombard Papa | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kaposvar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:4 | 3.8 | |
2. | Zalaegerszegi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:16 | 3.5 | |
3. | Siofok | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:15 | 3.7 | |
4. | Pecsi MFC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12:8 | 3.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DVTK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | MTK Budapest | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
3. | Vasas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | 3 | |
4. | Kisvarda | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | 4.5 | |
2. | Balmazujvaros Sport | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:16 | 3.7 | |
3. | Debrecen | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:5 | 3.5 | |
4. | Nyiregyhaza | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Szolnoki MAV | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | 4.2 | |
2. | Kecskemeti TE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | 4.5 | |
3. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | 3.3 | |
4. | Ujpest | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:9 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cegledi | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | 3.2 | |
2. | Puskas Academy | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Honved | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
4. | Szigetszentmiklos | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fehervar FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | 4 | |
2. | Paks | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:7 | 3.8 | |
3. | Kozarmisleny SE | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2:11 | 2.2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tatabanya | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:26 | 4.7 | |
2. | Gyor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:5 | 4.3 | |
3. | Soproni VSE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 4 | |
4. | Ferencvaros | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:8 | 3.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gyirmot | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | 4 | |
2. | Ajka | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:18 | 4.2 | |
3. | Haladas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 | 3.8 | |
4. | Lombard Papa | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Siofok | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:15 | 3.7 | |
2. | Zalaegerszegi | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:16 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kaposvar | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:4 | 3.8 | |
4. | Pecsi MFC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:8 | 3.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DVTK | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | Vasas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:10 | 3 | |
3. | Kisvarda | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 3 | |
4. | MTK Budapest | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | 4.5 | |
2. | Balmazujvaros Sport | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:16 | 3.7 | |
3. | Debrecen | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:5 | 3.5 | |
4. | Nyiregyhaza | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kecskemeti TE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | 4.5 | |
2. | Szolnoki MAV | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:10 | 4.2 | |
3. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | 3.3 | |
4. | Ujpest | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:9 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cegledi | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | 3.2 | |
2. | Honved | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
3. | Puskas Academy | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Szigetszentmiklos | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Paks | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:7 | 3.8 | |
2. | Fehervar FC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:9 | 4 | |
3. | Kozarmisleny SE | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2:11 | 2.2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tatabanya | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:26 | 4.7 | |
2. | Gyor | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:5 | 4.3 | |
3. | Soproni VSE | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 4 | |
4. | Ferencvaros | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:8 | 3.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ajka | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:18 | 4.2 | |
2. | Gyirmot | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 4 | |
3. | Haladas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:9 | 3.8 | |
4. | Lombard Papa | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kaposvar | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:4 | 3.8 | |
2. | Siofok | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | 3.7 | |
3. | Zalaegerszegi | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:16 | 3.5 | |
4. | Pecsi MFC | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:8 | 3.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DVTK | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | Vasas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:10 | 3 | |
3. | Kisvarda | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 3 | |
4. | MTK Budapest | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | 4.5 | |
2. | Balmazujvaros Sport | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:16 | 3.7 | |
3. | Debrecen | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:5 | 3.5 | |
4. | Nyiregyhaza | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kecskemeti TE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | 4.5 | |
2. | Szolnoki MAV | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:10 | 4.2 | |
3. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | 3.3 | |
4. | Ujpest | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:9 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cegledi | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | 3.2 | |
2. | Honved | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
3. | Puskas Academy | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Szigetszentmiklos | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Paks | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:7 | 3.8 | |
2. | Fehervar FC | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:9 | 4 | |
3. | Kozarmisleny SE | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2:11 | 2.2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tatabanya | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:26 | 4.7 | |
2. | Gyor | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21:5 | 4.3 | |
3. | Soproni VSE | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | 4 | |
4. | Ferencvaros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 14:8 | 3.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ajka | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:18 | 4.2 | |
2. | Gyirmot | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | 4 | |
3. | Haladas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:9 | 3.8 | |
4. | Lombard Papa | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kaposvar | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:4 | 3.8 | |
2. | Siofok | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | 3.7 | |
3. | Zalaegerszegi | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:16 | 3.5 | |
4. | Pecsi MFC | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:8 | 3.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DVTK | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | Kisvarda | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 3 | |
3. | Vasas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:10 | 3 | |
4. | MTK Budapest | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:11 | 4.5 | |
2. | Balmazujvaros Sport | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:16 | 3.7 | |
3. | Debrecen | 6 | 0 | 6 | 16:5 | 3.5 | |
4. | Nyiregyhaza | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kecskemeti TE | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:14 | 4.5 | |
2. | Szolnoki MAV | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:10 | 4.2 | |
3. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:12 | 3.3 | |
4. | Ujpest | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:9 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cegledi | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | 3.2 | |
2. | Honved | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | 2.7 | |
3. | Puskas Academy | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Szigetszentmiklos | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:6 | 2.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fehervar FC | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15:9 | 4 | |
2. | Paks | 6 | 0 | 6 | 16:7 | 3.8 | |
3. | Kozarmisleny SE | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2:11 | 2.2 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tatabanya | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:26 | 4.7 | |
2. | Gyor | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21:5 | 4.3 | |
3. | Soproni VSE | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | 4 | |
4. | Ferencvaros | 6 | 0 | 6 | 14:8 | 3.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ajka | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:18 | 4.2 | |
2. | Haladas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:9 | 3.8 | |
3. | Gyirmot | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13:11 | 4 | |
4. | Lombard Papa | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kaposvar | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:4 | 3.8 | |
2. | Siofok | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | 3.7 | |
3. | Zalaegerszegi | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:16 | 3.5 | |
4. | Pecsi MFC | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:8 | 3.3 |