#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Olympiacos Piraeus500040001013
2.Aris530000011013
3.Volos710013010112
4.AEK Athens FC521010000110
5.Asteras Tripolis511020100010
6.PAOK52000200109
7.Giannina62210000018
8.Atromitos72100120018
9.Panathinaikos61100110116
10.OFI Crete61100010216
11.Smyrnis40001010023
12.Panetolikos60100120113
13.AEL Larissa50000110122
14.Lamia60010100041