Greece

Super League 2020/2021Super League

1. Round B's1X2
16.12. 18:30 AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos Piraeus        
2. Round B's1X2
03.11. 16:15 Panathinaikos - Smyrnis        
04.11. 16:15 Giannina - AEL Larissa        
3. Round B's1X2
25.11. 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Smyrnis        
7. Round B's1X2
31.10. 14:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Smyrnis 18
31.10. 16:15 Atromitos - Giannina 20
  Volos - AEL Larissa 19
31.10. 18:30 Lamia - Panathinaikos 20
01.11. 14:00 Aris - Asteras Tripolis 17
01.11. 16:15 Panetolikos - PAOK 12
01.11. 18:30 AEK Athens FC - OFI Crete 20
8. Round B's1X2
07.11. 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Volos        
07.11. 16:15 Giannina - Panetolikos        
07.11. 18:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos        
08.11. 14:00 OFI Crete - Olympiacos Piraeus        
08.11. 16:15 AEL Larissa - Lamia        
  Smyrnis - PAOK        
08.11. 18:30 Aris - AEK Athens FC        
9. Round B's1X2
21.11. 14:00 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis        
21.11. 16:15 Atromitos - Smyrnis        
21.11. 18:30 Olympiacos Piraeus - Panathinaikos        
22.11. 14:00 AEK Athens FC - AEL Larissa        
22.11. 16:15 Panetolikos - Aris        
22.11. 18:30 PAOK - Giannina        
23.11. 18:30 Volos - OFI Crete        
10. Round B's1X2
28.11. 16:15 AEL Larissa - Atromitos        
28.11. 18:30 Aris - Olympiacos Piraeus        
29.11. 14:00 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos        
29.11. 16:15 Lamia - PAOK        
  OFI Crete - Giannina        
29.11. 18:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens FC        
30.11. 18:30 Smyrnis - Volos        
11. Round B's1X2
05.12. 14:00 Panetolikos - AEL Larissa        
05.12. 16:15 Atromitos - Aris        
05.12. 18:30 Olympiacos Piraeus - Volos        
06.12. 14:00 OFI Crete - Smyrnis        
06.12. 16:15 Giannina - Lamia        
  PAOK - Asteras Tripolis        
06.12. 18:30 AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos        
12. Round B's1X2
12.12. 14:00 Volos - Panetolikos        
12.12. 16:15 AEL Larissa - OFI Crete        
12.12. 18:30 Panathinaikos - Giannina        
13.12. 14:00 Lamia - Olympiacos Piraeus        
13.12. 16:15 Smyrnis - AEK Athens FC        
13.12. 18:30 Aris - PAOK        
14.12. 18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos        
13. Round B's1X2
19.12. 16:15 Panetolikos - Smyrnis        
19.12. 18:30 OFI Crete - Aris        
20.12. 14:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - AEL Larissa        
20.12. 16:15 Atromitos - Lamia        
20.12. 18:30 PAOK - Panathinaikos        
21.12. 16:15 Giannina - Asteras Tripolis        
21.12. 18:30 AEK Athens FC - Volos        
14. Round B's1X2
03.01.2021 14:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis        
  Panetolikos - OFI Crete        
03.01.2021 16:15 AEL Larissa - PAOK        
  Giannina - Smyrnis        
03.01.2021 18:30 Olympiacos Piraeus - AEK Athens FC        
04.01.2021 16:15 Volos - Atromitos        
04.01.2021 18:30 Lamia - Aris        
15. Round B's1X2
06.01.2021 14:00 Smyrnis - Panathinaikos        
06.01.2021 16:15 AEK Athens FC - Panetolikos        
  AEL Larissa - Giannina        
06.01.2021 18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiacos Piraeus        
07.01.2021 16:15 Aris - Volos        
  OFI Crete - Lamia        
07.01.2021 18:30 Atromitos - PAOK        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com