# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panelefsiniakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:12 | 6 | |
2. | AEL Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | PAOK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | AO Trikala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AO Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:6 | 3.5 | |
2. | Sparti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 4 | |
2. | OFI Crete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
3. | Iraklis 1908 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:5 | 3.5 | |
2. | A. Asteras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
3. | Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
4. | Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Aiginiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Aris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
4. | Veria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Karditsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:8 | 5 | |
2. | Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
3. | AEK Athens FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
4. | Lamia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Athens Kallithea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:5 | 3.5 | |
2. | Panthrakikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
4. | Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panserraikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:5 | 2.5 | |
2. | PAE Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
4. | Panionios | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panelefsiniakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:12 | 6 | |
2. | AEL Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | PAOK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | AO Trikala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AO Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:6 | 3.5 | |
2. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Sparti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | OFI Crete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
2. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
3. | Iraklis 1908 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:5 | 3.5 | |
2. | Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
3. | A. Asteras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
4. | Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Aiginiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Aris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
4. | Veria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Karditsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:8 | 5 | |
2. | Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
3. | AEK Athens FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
4. | Lamia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panthrakikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Athens Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 3.5 | |
3. | Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
4. | Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panserraikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:5 | 2.5 | |
2. | PAE Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
4. | Panionios | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panelefsiniakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:12 | 6 | |
2. | AEL Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | PAOK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | AO Trikala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AO Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:6 | 3.5 | |
2. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Sparti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | OFI Crete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
2. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
3. | Iraklis 1908 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:5 | 3.5 | |
2. | Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
3. | A. Asteras | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
4. | Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Aiginiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Aris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
4. | Veria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Karditsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:8 | 5 | |
2. | Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
3. | AEK Athens FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
4. | Lamia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panthrakikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Athens Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 3.5 | |
3. | Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
4. | Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Panionios | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panelefsiniakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:12 | 6 | |
2. | AEL Larissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | PAOK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | AO Trikala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AO Chania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | 3.5 | |
2. | Sparti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
2. | Iraklis 1908 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | OFI Crete | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
4. | Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | Kalloni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 3.5 | |
3. | A. Asteras | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
4. | Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Aiginiakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Aris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
4. | Veria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Karditsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:8 | 5 | |
2. | Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 4 | |
3. | AEK Athens FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
4. | Lamia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Athens Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 3.5 | |
2. | Panthrakikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
4. | Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | PAE Chania | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Panionios | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panelefsiniakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:12 | 6 | |
2. | AEL Larissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | PAOK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | AO Trikala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AO Chania | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 3.5 | |
2. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Sparti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
2. | Iraklis 1908 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | OFI Crete | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
4. | Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | Kalloni | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3.5 | |
3. | A. Asteras | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
4. | Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Aiginiakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Aris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
4. | Veria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | 5 | |
2. | Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
3. | AEK Athens FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:0 | 4 | |
4. | Lamia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Athens Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 3.5 | |
2. | Panthrakikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
4. | Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | PAE Chania | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Panionios | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panelefsiniakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:12 | 6 | |
2. | AEL Larissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | PAOK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | AO Trikala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AO Chania | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 3.5 | |
2. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Sparti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
2. | Iraklis 1908 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | OFI Crete | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
4. | Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | Kalloni | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3.5 | |
3. | A. Asteras | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
4. | Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Aris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
2. | Aiginiakos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 4 | |
3. | Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
4. | Veria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | 5 | |
2. | Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
3. | AEK Athens FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:0 | 4 | |
4. | Lamia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Athens Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 3.5 | |
2. | Panthrakikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
4. | Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | PAE Chania | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Panionios | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panelefsiniakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:12 | 6 | |
2. | AEL Larissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | PAOK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | AO Trikala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AO Chania | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 3.5 | |
2. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | Sparti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
2. | Iraklis 1908 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | |
3. | OFI Crete | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
4. | Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | Kalloni | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3.5 | |
3. | A. Asteras | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
4. | Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Aiginiakos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Aris | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
4. | Veria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Karditsa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 5 | |
2. | Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 | |
3. | AEK Athens FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:0 | 4 | |
4. | Lamia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Athens Kallithea | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3.5 | |
2. | Panthrakikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
4. | Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 2.5 | |
3. | PAE Chania | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
4. | Panionios | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |