Greece

Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 2016/2017Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

Group 4 - 30. Round1X2 
Agios Ierotheos - Atsalenios3:0   21.05.2017
Ergotelis - Thyella D.3:1   21.05.2017
Ialisos - AO Ilisiakos0:2   21.05.2017
Ionikos - AEEK Inka2:0   21.05.2017
Kifisias - Proodeftiki3:1   21.05.2017
Panthiraikos - Rodos1:1   21.05.2017
Triglia R. - Ethnikos Piraeus1:0   21.05.2017
Group 4 - 29. Round1X2 
AEEK Inka - Triglia R.3:2   14.05.2017
AO Ilisiakos - Ionikos0:2   14.05.2017
Ermis Z. - Ergotelis1:3   14.05.2017
Ethnikos Piraeus - Atsalenios2:0   14.05.2017
Proodeftiki - Panthiraikos1:1   14.05.2017
Rodos - Agios Ierotheos0:2   14.05.2017
Thyella D. - Kifisias3:0   14.05.2017
Group 4 - 28. Round1X2 
Agios Ierotheos - Proodeftiki1:0   07.05.2017
Atsalenios - AEEK Inka1:2   07.05.2017
Ethnikos Piraeus - Rodos1:2   07.05.2017
Ialisos - Ermis Z.2:1   07.05.2017
Kifisias - Ergotelis1:3   07.05.2017
Panthiraikos - Thyella D.1:1   07.05.2017
Triglia R. - AO Ilisiakos1:1   07.05.2017
Group 4 - 27. Round1X2 
AEEK Inka - Rodos3:2   30.04.2017
AO Ilisiakos - Atsalenios2:1   30.04.2017
Ergotelis - Panthiraikos2:0   30.04.2017
Ermis Z. - Kifisias1:2   30.04.2017
Ialisos - Ionikos0:2   30.04.2017
Proodeftiki - Ethnikos Piraeus2:2   30.04.2017
Thyella D. - Agios Ierotheos0:0   30.04.2017
Group 4 - 26. Round1X2 
AEEK Inka - Proodeftiki1:0   23.04.2017
Agios Ierotheos - Ergotelis0:1   23.04.2017
Ethnikos Piraeus - Thyella D.2:2   23.04.2017
Ionikos - Ermis Z.3:1   23.04.2017
Panthiraikos - Kifisias4:1   23.04.2017
Rodos - AO Ilisiakos0:2   23.04.2017
Triglia R. - Ialisos2:0   22.04.2017
Group 4 - 25. Round1X2 
AO Ilisiakos - Proodeftiki0:0   09.04.2017
Ergotelis - Ethnikos Piraeus2:0   09.04.2017
Ermis Z. - Panthiraikos2:1   09.04.2017
Ionikos - Triglia R.4:0   09.04.2017
Kifisias - Agios Ierotheos1:2   09.04.2017
Thyella D. - AEEK Inka3:1   09.04.2017
Ialisos - Atsalenios3:0   08.04.2017
Group 4 - 24. Round1X2 
AEEK Inka - Ergotelis1:2   02.04.2017
Agios Ierotheos - Panthiraikos2:0   02.04.2017
Atsalenios - Ionikos0:2   02.04.2017
Ethnikos Piraeus - Kifisias1:2   02.04.2017
Rodos - Ialisos2:0   02.04.2017
Triglia R. - Ermis Z.1:1   02.04.2017
AO Ilisiakos - Thyella D.0:0   01.04.2017
Group 4 - 23. Round1X2 
Ergotelis - AO Ilisiakos3:0   19.03.2017
Ermis Z. - Agios Ierotheos0:1   19.03.2017
Ialisos - Proodeftiki0:1   19.03.2017
Ionikos - Rodos2:0   19.03.2017
Kifisias - AEEK Inka0:0   19.03.2017
Panthiraikos - Ethnikos Piraeus1:1   19.03.2017
Triglia R. - Atsalenios1:1   19.03.2017
Group 4 - 22. Round1X2 
AEEK Inka - Panthiraikos0:2   12.03.2017
AO Ilisiakos - Kifisias2:2   12.03.2017
Atsalenios - Ermis Z.1:0   12.03.2017
Ethnikos Piraeus - Agios Ierotheos2:1   12.03.2017
Proodeftiki - Ionikos2:1   12.03.2017
Rodos - Triglia R.1:0   12.03.2017
Thyella D. - Ialisos0:0   12.03.2017
Group 4 - 21. Round1X2 
Agios Ierotheos - AEEK Inka1:1   05.03.2017
Atsalenios - Rodos0:0   05.03.2017
Ermis Z. - Ethnikos Piraeus1:0   05.03.2017
Ialisos - Ergotelis1:2   05.03.2017
Ionikos - Thyella D.2:0   05.03.2017
Panthiraikos - AO Ilisiakos2:1   05.03.2017
Triglia R. - Proodeftiki1:0   05.03.2017
Group 4 - 16. Round1X2 
Agios Ierotheos - Triglia R.1:0   25.02.2017
Ergotelis - Proodeftiki0:0   25.02.2017
Ionikos - Ethnikos Piraeus4:1   25.02.2017
Kifisias - Rodos2:0   25.02.2017
Panthiraikos - Atsalenios1:3   25.02.2017
Thyella D. - Ermis Z.1:0   25.02.2017
Group 4 - 20. Round1X2 
Rodos - Ermis Z.1:1   20.02.2017
AEEK Inka - Ethnikos Piraeus0:1   19.02.2017
AO Ilisiakos - Agios Ierotheos0:1   19.02.2017
Ergotelis - Ionikos2:1   19.02.2017
Kifisias - Ialisos1:1   19.02.2017
Proodeftiki - Atsalenios3:0   19.02.2017
Thyella D. - Triglia R.0:2   19.02.2017
Group 4 - 19. Round1X2 
Panthiraikos - Ialisos0:2   13.02.2017
Atsalenios - Thyella D.3:0   12.02.2017
Ethnikos Piraeus - AO Ilisiakos2:0   12.02.2017
Ionikos - Kifisias2:1   12.02.2017
Rodos - Proodeftiki0:1   12.02.2017
Triglia R. - Ergotelis2:2   12.02.2017
Ermis Z. - AEEK Inka0:3   11.02.2017
Group 4 - 18. Round1X2 
AO Ilisiakos - AEEK Inka1:0   05.02.2017
Ergotelis - Atsalenios1:1   05.02.2017
Ialisos - Agios Ierotheos2:2   05.02.2017
Kifisias - Triglia R.0:0   05.02.2017
Panthiraikos - Ionikos1:0   05.02.2017
Proodeftiki - Ermis Z.1:0   05.02.2017
Thyella D. - Rodos0:1   05.02.2017
Group 4 - 17. Round1X2 
Atsalenios - Kifisias2:0   29.01.2017
Ermis Z. - AO Ilisiakos2:0   29.01.2017
Ethnikos Piraeus - Ialisos2:1   29.01.2017
Proodeftiki - Thyella D.1:1   29.01.2017
Rodos - Ergotelis0:3   29.01.2017
Triglia R. - Panthiraikos3:0   29.01.2017
Agios Ierotheos - Ionikos0:0   28.01.2017
Group 4 - 16. Round1X2 
Ialisos - AEEK Inka2:1   22.01.2017
Group 4 - 14. Round1X2 
Atsalenios - Ethnikos Piraeus1:2   22.01.2017
Ergotelis - Ermis Z.2:0   22.01.2017
Group 4 - 15. Round1X2 
AEEK Inka - Ionikos1:115.01.2017
AO Ilisiakos - Ialisos1:1   15.01.2017
Atsalenios - Agios Ierotheos1:115.01.2017
Ethnikos Piraeus - Triglia R.4:115.01.2017
Proodeftiki - Kifisias1:0   15.01.2017
Rodos - Panthiraikos0:0   15.01.2017
Thyella D. - Ergotelis0:0   15.01.2017
Group 4 - 14. Round1X2 
Agios Ierotheos - Rodos1:0   08.01.2017
Ionikos - AO Ilisiakos4:3   08.01.2017
Kifisias - Thyella D.1:0   08.01.2017
Panthiraikos - Proodeftiki0:2   08.01.2017
Triglia R. - AEEK Inka4:0   08.01.2017
Group 4 - 12. Round1X2 
Atsalenios - AO Ilisiakos3:1   04.01.2017
Kifisias - Ermis Z.2:0   04.01.2017
Group 4 - 11. Round1X2 
Ergotelis - Agios Ierotheos2:3   04.01.2017
Group 4 - 13. Round1X2 
AEEK Inka - Atsalenios1:2   18.12.2016
AO Ilisiakos - Triglia R.1:2   18.12.2016
Ergotelis - Kifisias2:1   18.12.2016
Ermis Z. - Ialisos0:0   18.12.2016
Proodeftiki - Agios Ierotheos3:3   18.12.2016
Rodos - Ethnikos Piraeus2:0   18.12.2016
Thyella D. - Panthiraikos0:1   18.12.2016
Group 4 - 12. Round1X2 
Ionikos - Ialisos2:0   12.12.2016
Agios Ierotheos - Thyella D.1:1   11.12.2016
Ethnikos Piraeus - Proodeftiki0:0   11.12.2016
Panthiraikos - Ergotelis2:2   11.12.2016
Rodos - AEEK Inka2:1   11.12.2016
Group 4 - 11. Round1X2 
AO Ilisiakos - Rodos2:1   04.12.2016
Ermis Z. - Ionikos0:0   04.12.2016
Ialisos - Triglia R.1:0   04.12.2016
Proodeftiki - AEEK Inka4:1   04.12.2016
Thyella D. - Ethnikos Piraeus3:4   04.12.2016
Kifisias - Panthiraikos0:0   03.12.2016
Group 4 - 10. Round1X2 
AEEK Inka - Thyella D.0:0   27.11.2016
Agios Ierotheos - Kifisias1:1   27.11.2016
Atsalenios - Ialisos4:3   27.11.2016
Ethnikos Piraeus - Ergotelis0:1   27.11.2016
Panthiraikos - Ermis Z.1:1   27.11.2016
Proodeftiki - AO Ilisiakos0:0   27.11.2016
Triglia R. - Ionikos0:3   27.11.2016
Group 4 - 9. Round1X2 
Ergotelis - AEEK Inka0:0   23.11.2016
Ermis Z. - Triglia R.1:1   23.11.2016
Ialisos - Rodos2:2   23.11.2016
Ionikos - Atsalenios5:1   23.11.2016
Kifisias - Ethnikos Piraeus0:0   23.11.2016
Panthiraikos - Agios Ierotheos0:0   23.11.2016
Thyella D. - AO Ilisiakos1:1   23.11.2016
Group 4 - 8. Round1X2 
Proodeftiki - Ialisos1:007.11.2016
AEEK Inka - Kifisias1:0   06.11.2016
Agios Ierotheos - Ermis Z.3:4   06.11.2016
AO Ilisiakos - Ergotelis1:2   06.11.2016
Atsalenios - Triglia R.1:3   06.11.2016
Ethnikos Piraeus - Panthiraikos1:0   06.11.2016
Rodos - Ionikos1:2   06.11.2016
Group 4 - 7. Round1X2 
Agios Ierotheos - Ethnikos Piraeus2:1   30.10.2016
Ermis Z. - Atsalenios1:2   30.10.2016
Kifisias - AO Ilisiakos0:1   30.10.2016
Panthiraikos - AEEK Inka3:0   30.10.2016
Ialisos - Thyella D.0:2   29.10.2016
Ionikos - Proodeftiki1:1   29.10.2016
Triglia R. - Rodos2:2   29.10.2016
Group 4 - 6. Round1X2 
Ergotelis - Ialisos2:2   24.10.2016
AEEK Inka - Agios Ierotheos0:1   23.10.2016
AO Ilisiakos - Panthiraikos0:0   23.10.2016
Ethnikos Piraeus - Ermis Z.0:0   23.10.2016
Proodeftiki - Triglia R.3:1   23.10.2016
Thyella D. - Ionikos0:3   23.10.2016
Rodos - Atsalenios2:1   22.10.2016
Group 4 - 5. Round1X2 
Ialisos - Kifisias2:210.10.2016
Agios Ierotheos - AO Ilisiakos2:1   09.10.2016
Atsalenios - Proodeftiki2:0   09.10.2016
Ermis Z. - Rodos3:2   09.10.2016
Ethnikos Piraeus - AEEK Inka2:1   09.10.2016
Ionikos - Ergotelis2:0   09.10.2016
Triglia R. - Thyella D.2:4   09.10.2016
Group 4 - 4. Round1X2 
Proodeftiki - Rodos1:203.10.2016
AEEK Inka - Ermis Z.0:1   02.10.2016
AO Ilisiakos - Ethnikos Piraeus1:2   02.10.2016
Ergotelis - Triglia R.2:0   02.10.2016
Kifisias - Ionikos1:2   02.10.2016
Thyella D. - Atsalenios1:2   02.10.2016
Ialisos - Panthiraikos2:1   01.10.2016
Group 4 - 3. Round1X2 
Agios Ierotheos - Ialisos3:026.09.2016
AEEK Inka - AO Ilisiakos0:0   25.09.2016
Atsalenios - Ergotelis1:2   25.09.2016
Ermis Z. - Proodeftiki1:0   25.09.2016
Ionikos - Panthiraikos1:1   25.09.2016
Rodos - Thyella D.2:2   25.09.2016
Triglia R. - Kifisias1:1   25.09.2016
Group 4 - 2. Round1X2 
Ialisos - Ethnikos Piraeus2:119.09.2016
AO Ilisiakos - Ermis Z.0:1   18.09.2016
Ergotelis - Rodos2:0   18.09.2016
Ionikos - Agios Ierotheos2:1   18.09.2016
Kifisias - Atsalenios1:2   18.09.2016
Panthiraikos - Triglia R.4:2   18.09.2016
Thyella D. - Proodeftiki3:2   18.09.2016
Group 4 - 1. Round1X2 
AEEK Inka - Ialisos2:0   11.09.2016
Atsalenios - Panthiraikos1:0   11.09.2016
Ermis Z. - Thyella D.1:0   11.09.2016
Ethnikos Piraeus - Ionikos0:0   11.09.2016
Proodeftiki - Ergotelis0:2   11.09.2016
Rodos - Kifisias1:4   11.09.2016
Triglia R. - Agios Ierotheos0:1   11.09.2016
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 2016/2017 which is sorted in Soccer - Greece category. Make use of complete results list in Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 2016/2017 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 2016/2017.