#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Volos30113172201360
2.Platanias FC30101056103455
3.Apollon Larissa3090048031554
4.Ergotelis3071073312648
5.Panachaiki30711510201348
6.PAE Chania3060166411546
7.Apollon Pontou30100153601446
8.Dramas30111118500345
9.Kerkyra30410102502642
10.Karaiskakis3091026400840
11.Iraklis3062157200739
12.AO Trikala3052034612735
13.Irodotos30400444101328
14.Aittitos Spata30110451101722
15.Aiginiakos30311237001316
16.Sparti30100351100102