#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Iraklis2050057200137
2.Panetolikos2070027100334
3.Smyrnis2060144100434
4.O. Volos2011058001428
5.Panserraikos2040037200428
6.Kalloni2050019100427
7.Niki Volos2022036111427
8.Dramas2000075401327
9.Ergotelis2041134201427
10.AEL Larissa2011048300324
11.Psachna2034007300320
12.Kavala2031122401619
13.Panachaiki2011024501615
14.Kallithea2010117701214
15.Serres2010014503613
16.AS Giannitsa20211203001113
17.Fokikos FC2001015601610
18.Thrasivoulos201110240298
19.Pierikos201210340098
20.Vyzas FC200011370086
21.Epanomi2001000501132