#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Smyrnis401211107301575
2.Ergotelis40121189211574
3.Kalloni401400613200573
4.Panetolikos401710312300473
5.O. Volos401120813101473
6.Iraklis401200613211571
7.Niki Volos40840811112568
8.Panserraikos401000911500568
9.AEL Larissa40620913410563
10.Dramas404101210701560
11.Psachna401140211701455
12.Kavala40103146502953
13.Kallithea407114121011350
14.Serres4040058906841
15.Panachaiki40310510914739
16.Pierikos40421577031139
17.Fokikos FC40320398221137
18.AS Giannitsa40421555001834
19.Vyzas FC40411299111232
20.Thrasivoulos40421297021328
21.Epanomi401111611021715