#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.AEL Larissa301300103201173
2.Tsaritsani30610106313061
3.Kampaniakos3061076230555
4.Kozani FC30422124300354
5.Pyrsos3080176301452
6.Filippiada3091066500352
7.Thesprotos30300116410551
8.Kastoria3070075511451
9.Doxa P.30212119400149
10.Kordeliou3040084911344
11.Kranoula3030069501637
12.Agios Thomas30300621201630
13.Kastor30111555001224
14.Thesprotikou3022143900923
15.Olympos Kerkyra301004213001017
16.Tilikratis L.300000030000-6