Greece

Division C 2018/2019Division C

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group 2 - 26. Round1X2 
Makedonikos - PO Triglia0:2   15.04.
Group 8 - 26. Round1X2 
Amvrysseas - Eikosimias2:1   14.04.
Aspropyrgos Enosis - Enosi Lerna5:0   14.04.
Ipato - Asteras Vlachioti5:0   14.04.
Kalamata - Panarkadikos2:2   14.04.
Katastari - Ermionidas-Ermis2:3   14.04.
Panargiakos - Pamisos4:0   14.04.
Pellana - Mandraikos4:1   14.04.
Group 7 - 22. Round1X2 
Agioi Anargyroi - Korinthos5:1   14.04.
Agios Ierotheos - Apollon Eretria7:3   14.04.
AO Ilisiakos - Thyella Kamari1:0   14.04.
Chalkis - Aiolikos1:0   14.04.
Charavgiakos - PAE Egaleo0:2   14.04.
Panthiraikos - Kallithea1:1   14.04.
Group 6 - 26. Round1X2 
Amaliadas - Panopoulou - Ialisos0:5   14.04.
AO Paniliakos - Niki Tragano2:3   14.04.
Foivos Kremasti - Diagoras Vrachneikon0:3   14.04.
Palliniakos - Panegialios FC3:1   14.04.
Panmovriakos - Thyella D.0:0   14.04.
PAO Varda - Acharnaikos1:2   14.04.
Group 5 - 26. Round1X2 
Aeek Inka - AE Neapolis4:0   14.04.
Atsalenios - Ionikos1:2   14.04.
Episkopi - Palaiochora2:0   14.04.
Giouchtas - Keratsini2:1   14.04.
Ierapetra - Ethnikos Piraeus2:014.04.
Proodeftiki - Ampelakiakos Salamis1:0   14.04.
Group 4 - 26. Round1X2 
Fokikos FC - Sellana1:1   14.04.
Karditsa - Achilleas Neokesarias0:3 AWA.   14.04.
Meteora - Apollon Makrychori1:0   14.04.
Oikonomos - Asteras Itea4:4   14.04.
O. Volos - GS Almyros0:0   14.04.
Pierikos - Niki Volos1:2   14.04.
Thiseas Agria - Stylida3:1   14.04.
Group 3 - 26. Round1X2 
Alexandros Kallithea - Lefkimmi0:2   14.04.
Grevena Aerata - Makedonikos Siatista0:2   14.04.
Kronos Argyrades - Tilikratis L.1:0   14.04.
Nafpaktiakos - Acheron Kanalaki0:1   14.04.
Souli Paramythia - Floriada3:0 AWA.   14.04.
Thriamvos Serviana - Thesprotos0:3   14.04.
Group 2 - 26. Round1X2 
A. Asteras - Veria0:2   14.04.
Amyntaio - PAO Koufalion0:0   14.04.
AS Giannitsa - Almopos2:1   14.04.
Edessaikos - Aris Palaiochori1:1   14.04.
Kyminion - Meliteas Melitis1:0   14.04.
Niki Agkathia - Langadas4:0   14.04.
Group 1 - 26. Round1X2 
Alexandros Kilkis - Panserraikos0:0   14.04.
Alexandroupoli - Keravnos Pernis3:2   14.04.
Aspida Xanthi - Kavala0:3   14.04.
Chrisoupolis - Aetos Orfani3:1   14.04.
Kalampaki - Aris Avato1:0   14.04.
Kosmio - Apollon Paralimniou0:6   14.04.
Orfeas Xanthi - Sidirokastro6:0   14.04.
Group 7 - 20. Round1X2 
Panthiraikos - Chalkis4:0   10.04.
Group 8 - 25. Round1X2 
Asteras Vlachioti - Amvrysseas2:5   07.04.
Enosi Lerna - Ipato1:3   07.04.
Ermionidas-Ermis - Kalamata0:207.04.
Katastari - Pellana1:1   07.04.
Mandraikos - Panargiakos1:3   07.04.
Pamisos - Eikosimias1:1   07.04.
Panarkadikos - Aspropyrgos Enosis0:3   07.04.
Group 6 - 25. Round1X2 
Acharnaikos - Foivos Kremasti2:0   07.04.
Diagoras - Palliniakos1:0   07.04.
Diagoras Vrachneikon - Thyella D.1:0   07.04.
Ialisos - AO Paniliakos1:1   07.04.
Niki Tragano - Panmovriakos2:2   07.04.
Panegialios FC - Amaliadas - Panopoulou3:0   07.04.
Group 5 - 25. Round1X2 
AE Neapolis - Atsalenios0:3   07.04.
Ampelakiakos Salamis - Ierapetra0:207.04.
Atromitos P. - Giouchtas1:1   07.04.
Ethnikos Piraeus - Palaiochora3:0   07.04.
Ionikos - Episkopi2:007.04.
Keratsini - Aeek Inka3:207.04.
Group 4 - 25. Round1X2 
Achilleas Neokesarias - O. Volos0:2   07.04.
Apollon Makrychori - Oikonomos1:1   07.04.
Fokikos FC - Karditsa3:0 AWA.   07.04.
GS Almyros - Asteras Itea1:1   07.04.
Niki Volos - Meteora2:0   07.04.
Sellana - Thiseas Agria3:007.04.
Stylida - Pierikos0:4   07.04.
Group 3 - 25. Round1X2 
Acheron Kanalaki - Grevena Aerata4:1   07.04.
Floriada - Makedonikos Siatista0:3 AWA.   07.04.
Lefkimmi - Souli Paramythia1:0   07.04.
Makedonikos Foufas - Kronos Argyrades0:1   07.04.
Thesprotos - Nafpaktiakos3:0   07.04.
Tilikratis L. - Thriamvos Serviana2:0   07.04.
Group 2 - 25. Round1X2 
Almopos - A. Asteras3:0   07.04.
Amyntaio - Niki Agkathia0:1   07.04.
Aris Palaiochori - Meliteas Melitis2:007.04.
Langadas - Edessaikos0:3   07.04.
PAO Koufalion - Makedonikos1:0   07.04.
PO Triglia - AS Giannitsa3:1   07.04.
Veria - Kyminion2:0   07.04.
Group 1 - 25. Round1X2 
Aetos Orfani - Panserraikos1:2   07.04.
Apollon Paralimniou - Aspida Xanthi4:0   07.04.
Aris Avato - Alexandros Kilkis3:0   07.04.
Kavala - Alexandroupoli3:1   07.04.
Keravnos Pernis - Kalampaki1:1   07.04.
Kosmio - Orfeas Xanthi0:1   07.04.
Sidirokastro - Chrisoupolis0:2   07.04.
Group 7 - 21. Round1X2 
Apollon Eretria - Korinthos2:006.04.
Charavgiakos - Chalkis4:106.04.
Kallithea - Agioi Anargyroi4:106.04.
Thyella Kamari - Agios Ierotheos2:0   06.04.
Group 8 - 24. Round1X2 
Amvrysseas - Enosi Lerna4:0   31.03.
Aspropyrgos Enosis - Kalamata5:031.03.
Eikosimias - Mandraikos2:6   31.03.
Ipato - Panarkadikos1:1   31.03.
Pamisos - Asteras Vlachioti1:2   31.03.
Panargiakos - Katastari2:031.03.
Group 7 - 21. Round1X2 
Aiolikos - Panthiraikos2:1   31.03.
PAE Egaleo - AO Ilisiakos2:0   31.03.
Group 6 - 24. Round1X2 
Amaliadas - Panopoulou - Palliniakos0:4   31.03.
AO Paniliakos - Panegialios FC0:131.03.
Diagoras Vrachneikon - Niki Tragano1:131.03.
Panmovriakos - Ialisos0:431.03.
PAO Varda - Diagoras0:0   31.03.
Thyella D. - Acharnaikos0:1   31.03.
Group 5 - 24. Round1X2 
Aeek Inka - Giouchtas1:0   31.03.
Atsalenios - Keratsini1:031.03.
Episkopi - AE Neapolis6:1   31.03.
Ethnikos Piraeus - Ionikos0:031.03.
Palaiochora - Ampelakiakos Salamis0:1   31.03.
Proodeftiki - Atromitos P.1:131.03.
Group 4 - 24. Round1X2 
Asteras Itea - Achilleas Neokesarias3:0   31.03.
GS Almyros - Apollon Makrychori4:0   31.03.
Karditsa - Sellana0:3 AWA.   31.03.
Meteora - Stylida4:0   31.03.
Oikonomos - Niki Volos0:031.03.
O. Volos - Fokikos FC6:131.03.
Pierikos - Thiseas Agria3:1   31.03.
Group 3 - 24. Round1X2 
Alexandros Kallithea - Makedonikos Foufas2:0   31.03.
Floriada - Acheron Kanalaki0:3 AWA.   31.03.
Grevena Aerata - Thesprotos1:2   31.03.
Makedonikos Siatista - Lefkimmi2:1   31.03.
Nafpaktiakos - Tilikratis L.0:331.03.
Thriamvos Serviana - Kronos Argyrades1:1   31.03.
Group 2 - 24. Round1X2 
A. Asteras - PO Triglia0:331.03.
Aris Palaiochori - Veria2:1   31.03.
AS Giannitsa - Makedonikos1:1   31.03.
Edessaikos - Amyntaio3:0   31.03.
Kyminion - Almopos1:1   31.03.
Meliteas Melitis - Langadas5:1   31.03.
Niki Agkathia - PAO Koufalion1:0   31.03.
Group 1 - 24. Round1X2 
Aetos Orfani - Aris Avato1:0   31.03.
Alexandros Kilkis - Keravnos Pernis2:2   31.03.
Alexandroupoli - Aspida Xanthi0:3   31.03.
Chrisoupolis - Kosmio3:0   31.03.
Kalampaki - Kavala1:3   31.03.
Panserraikos - Sidirokastro4:0   31.03.
Group 8 - 24. Round1X2 
Pellana - Ermionidas-Ermis0:030.03.
Group 1 - 24. Round1X2 
Orfeas Xanthi - Apollon Paralimniou1:130.03.
Group 8 - 23. Round1X2 
Enosi Lerna - Pamisos1:224.03.
Ermionidas-Ermis - Aspropyrgos Enosis2:424.03.
Kalamata - Ipato1:024.03.
Katastari - Eikosimias8:0   24.03.
Mandraikos - Asteras Vlachioti1:224.03.
Panarkadikos - Amvrysseas1:124.03.
Pellana - Panargiakos0:224.03.
Group 7 - 20. Round1X2 
Agioi Anargyroi - Aiolikos1:324.03.
Agios Ierotheos - PAE Egaleo0:224.03.
AO Ilisiakos - Charavgiakos0:124.03.
Apollon Eretria - Kallithea0:424.03.
Korinthos - Thyella Kamari1:124.03.
Group 6 - 23. Round1X2 
Acharnaikos - Niki Tragano1:1   24.03.
Ialisos - Diagoras Vrachneikon1:024.03.
Palliniakos - AO Paniliakos1:124.03.
Panegialios FC - Panmovriakos3:124.03.
PAO Varda - Foivos Kremasti0:124.03.
Group 5 - 23. Round1X2 
AE Neapolis - Ethnikos Piraeus1:124.03.
Ampelakiakos Salamis - Ionikos1:224.03.
Atromitos P. - Aeek Inka2:524.03.
Giouchtas - Atsalenios1:324.03.
Keratsini - Episkopi1:324.03.
Proodeftiki - Ierapetra0:124.03.
Group 4 - 23. Round1X2 
Achilleas Neokesarias - Apollon Makrychori2:024.03.
Fokikos FC - Asteras Itea1:124.03.
Karditsa - O. Volos0:3 AWA.   24.03.
Niki Volos - GS Almyros3:224.03.
Sellana - Pierikos1:224.03.
Stylida - Oikonomos1:224.03.
Thiseas Agria - Meteora2:224.03.
Group 3 - 23. Round1X2 
Alexandros Kallithea - Souli Paramythia2:124.03.
Kronos Argyrades - Nafpaktiakos0:024.03.
Lefkimmi - Acheron Kanalaki1:224.03.
Makedonikos Foufas - Thriamvos Serviana1:124.03.
Thesprotos - Floriada3:0 AWA.   24.03.
Tilikratis L. - Grevena Aerata5:0   24.03.
Group 2 - 23. Round1X2 
Almopos - Aris Palaiochori1:124.03.
Amyntaio - Meliteas Melitis1:2   24.03.
Langadas - Veria0:3   24.03.
Makedonikos - A. Asteras2:124.03.
Niki Agkathia - Edessaikos1:024.03.
PAO Koufalion - AS Giannitsa0:224.03.
PO Triglia - Kyminion3:024.03.
Group 1 - 23. Round1X2 
Apollon Paralimniou - Alexandroupoli1:2   24.03.
Aspida Xanthi - Kalampaki1:224.03.
Kavala - Alexandros Kilkis2:124.03.
Keravnos Pernis - Aetos Orfani5:424.03.
Kosmio - Panserraikos2:424.03.
Orfeas Xanthi - Chrisoupolis0:124.03.
Sidirokastro - Aris Avato3:024.03.
Group 6 - 23. Round1X2 
Diagoras - Amaliadas - Panopoulou8:023.03.
Group 8 - 22. Round1X2 
Amvrysseas - Kalamata0:1   17.03.
Asteras Vlachioti - Katastari1:117.03.
Eikosimias - Pellana0:2   17.03.
Ipato - Aspropyrgos Enosis0:117.03.
Mandraikos - Enosi Lerna0:117.03.
Pamisos - Panarkadikos0:017.03.
Panargiakos - Ermionidas-Ermis1:017.03.
Group 7 - 19. Round1X2 
Aiolikos - Apollon Eretria4:017.03.
AO Ilisiakos - Agios Ierotheos0:017.03.
Chalkis - Agioi Anargyroi0:117.03.
Charavgiakos - Panthiraikos1:217.03.
PAE Egaleo - Korinthos3:217.03.
Thyella Kamari - Kallithea0:0   17.03.
Group 6 - 22. Round1X2 
Acharnaikos - Ialisos0:0   17.03.
AO Paniliakos - Amaliadas - Panopoulou5:1   17.03.
Diagoras Vrachneikon - Panegialios FC3:117.03.
Foivos Kremasti - Diagoras1:217.03.
Panmovriakos - Palliniakos0:117.03.
Thyella D. - PAO Varda2:117.03.
Group 5 - 22. Round1X2 
Ampelakiakos Salamis - AE Neapolis2:017.03.
Atsalenios - Aeek Inka1:117.03.
Episkopi - Giouchtas1:117.03.
Ethnikos Piraeus - Keratsini3:017.03.
Ierapetra - Atromitos P.3:117.03.
Palaiochora - Proodeftiki1:117.03.
Group 4 - 22. Round1X2 
Achilleas Neokesarias - Niki Volos2:4   17.03.
Apollon Makrychori - Fokikos FC3:417.03.
Asteras Itea - Karditsa3:0   17.03.
GS Almyros - Stylida6:0   17.03.
Meteora - Pierikos2:217.03.
Oikonomos - Thiseas Agria1:1   17.03.
O. Volos - Sellana3:117.03.
Group 3 - 22. Round1X2 
Floriada - Tilikratis L.0:3 AWA.   17.03.
Grevena Aerata - Kronos Argyrades0:3   17.03.
Lefkimmi - Thesprotos1:317.03.
Makedonikos Siatista - Alexandros Kallithea0:217.03.
Nafpaktiakos - Thriamvos Serviana1:017.03.
Souli Paramythia - Makedonikos Foufas2:1   17.03.
Group 2 - 22. Round1X2 
A. Asteras - AS Giannitsa1:0   17.03.
Aris Palaiochori - PO Triglia1:2   17.03.
Edessaikos - PAO Koufalion1:117.03.
Kyminion - Makedonikos1:317.03.
Langadas - Almopos0:317.03.
Meliteas Melitis - Niki Agkathia1:117.03.
Veria - Amyntaio3:017.03.
Group 1 - 22. Round1X2 
Aetos Orfani - Kavala1:2   17.03.
Alexandros Kilkis - Aspida Xanthi3:0   17.03.
Aris Avato - Kosmio4:217.03.
Chrisoupolis - Apollon Paralimniou2:2   17.03.
Kalampaki - Alexandroupoli1:2   17.03.
Panserraikos - Orfeas Xanthi1:017.03.
Sidirokastro - Keravnos Pernis0:3   17.03.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division C 2018/2019 which is sorted in Greece category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division C 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division C 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Greece category, including history results, tables and statistics.