# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RW Essen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Lippstadt | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | Ahlen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 12 | |
4. | Bonner | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 12 | |
5. | Dortmund II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | |
6. | Schalke II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Wiedenbruck | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 8 | |
8. | Lotte | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 8 | |
9. | Oberhausen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | Koln II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
11. | Preussen Munster | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 7 | |
12. | B. Monchengladbach II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
13. | Wuppertal | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 6 | |
14. | Bergisch Gladbach | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
15. | Rodinghausen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
16. | Fortuna Koln | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 | |
17. | Wegberg-Beeck | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
18. | Straelen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
19. | Alemannia Aachen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
20. | Dusseldorf II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | 2 | |
21. | Homberg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RW Essen | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | 20 | 25 | |
2. | Dortmund II | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 20:10 | 10 | 22 | |
3. | Preussen Munster | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 20 | |
4. | Schalke II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:19 | 5 | 19 | |
5. | Koln II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 17 | |
6. | Lotte | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 16 | |
7. | Bonner | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 16 | |
8. | B. Monchengladbach II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 16 | |
9. | Wuppertal | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21:15 | 6 | 15 | |
10. | Wiedenbruck | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 15 | |
11. | Ahlen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 15 | |
12. | Rodinghausen | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 14 | |
13. | Fortuna Koln | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 14 | |
14. | Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 13 | |
15. | Lippstadt | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 13 | |
16. | Alemannia Aachen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | 8 | |
17. | Bergisch Gladbach | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 8 | |
18. | Wegberg-Beeck | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 8 | |
19. | Straelen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | 7 | |
20. | Dusseldorf II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | 6 | |
21. | Homberg | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RW Essen | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40:12 | 28 | 33 | |
2. | Dortmund II | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 28:13 | 15 | 33 | |
3. | Preussen Munster | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 31:17 | 14 | 29 | |
4. | Oberhausen | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 25 | |
5. | Wiedenbruck | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 25 | |
6. | Lotte | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:23 | 2 | 24 | |
7. | Wuppertal | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:21 | 7 | 23 | |
8. | Koln II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:24 | 4 | 23 | |
9. | Schalke II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:30 | -1 | 23 | |
10. | Ahlen | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:23 | 1 | 22 | |
11. | Rodinghausen | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 20 | |
12. | Bonner | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 19 | |
13. | Fortuna Koln | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 18 | |
14. | Lippstadt | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | 18 | |
15. | B. Monchengladbach II | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | 17 | |
16. | Straelen | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 16 | |
17. | Dusseldorf II | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | 14 | |
18. | Bergisch Gladbach | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | 14 | |
19. | Wegberg-Beeck | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | 14 | |
20. | Homberg | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | 12 | |
21. | Alemannia Aachen | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dortmund II | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 44:16 | 28 | 46 | |
2. | Preussen Munster | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 42:20 | 22 | 44 | |
3. | RW Essen | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 44:16 | 28 | 40 | |
4. | Oberhausen | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35:22 | 13 | 35 | |
5. | Wuppertal | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 36:25 | 11 | 35 | |
6. | Wiedenbruck | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 31 | |
7. | Rodinghausen | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 30 | |
8. | Koln II | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 38:33 | 5 | 30 | |
9. | Lotte | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 30:31 | -1 | 30 | |
10. | Fortuna Koln | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 27:25 | 2 | 29 | |
11. | Schalke II | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | 27 | |
12. | Bonner | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | 26 | |
13. | Ahlen | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | 25 | |
14. | B. Monchengladbach II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 19:34 | -15 | 23 | |
15. | Straelen | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | 22 | |
16. | Dusseldorf II | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 27:34 | -7 | 21 | |
17. | Lippstadt | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 17:30 | -13 | 21 | |
18. | Wegberg-Beeck | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16:31 | -15 | 18 | |
19. | Homberg | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 | 17 | |
20. | Alemannia Aachen | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 19:34 | -15 | 17 | |
21. | Bergisch Gladbach | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 17:33 | -16 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dortmund II | 25 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 52:20 | 32 | 55 | |
2. | RW Essen | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 57:21 | 36 | 53 | |
3. | Preussen Munster | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 45:25 | 20 | 49 | |
4. | Oberhausen | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 41:26 | 15 | 43 | |
5. | Fortuna Koln | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 35:28 | 7 | 40 | |
6. | Wuppertal | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 40:35 | 5 | 39 | |
7. | Rodinghausen | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 33:23 | 10 | 37 | |
8. | Koln II | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 46:40 | 6 | 37 | |
9. | Schalke II | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 42:40 | 2 | 36 | |
10. | Wiedenbruck | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 28:27 | 1 | 36 | |
11. | Lotte | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 31:37 | -6 | 34 | |
12. | B. Monchengladbach II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 25:38 | -13 | 33 | |
13. | Ahlen | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 34:37 | -3 | 30 | |
14. | Lippstadt | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 25:38 | -13 | 29 | |
15. | Dusseldorf II | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 | 28 | |
16. | Straelen | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 28:36 | -8 | 28 | |
17. | Bonner | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 26:37 | -11 | 27 | |
18. | Bergisch Gladbach | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 22:42 | -20 | 22 | |
19. | Wegberg-Beeck | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 20:40 | -20 | 22 | |
20. | Homberg | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27:47 | -20 | 21 | |
21. | Alemannia Aachen | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 20:37 | -17 | 20 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RW Essen | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 73:22 | 51 | 68 | |
2. | Dortmund II | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 70:24 | 46 | 67 | |
3. | Preussen Munster | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 52:30 | 22 | 58 | |
4. | Oberhausen | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 52:35 | 17 | 49 | |
5. | Fortuna Koln | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44:35 | 9 | 48 | |
6. | Rodinghausen | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 41:29 | 12 | 46 | |
7. | Koln II | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 52:45 | 7 | 45 | |
8. | Wiedenbruck | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 38:32 | 6 | 44 | |
9. | Schalke II | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 48:49 | -1 | 42 | |
10. | Wuppertal | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 44:45 | -1 | 42 | |
11. | B. Monchengladbach II | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 30:42 | -12 | 38 | |
12. | Straelen | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:46 | -11 | 37 | |
13. | Dusseldorf II | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 43:47 | -4 | 35 | |
14. | Lotte | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 36:49 | -13 | 35 | |
15. | Ahlen | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 38:46 | -8 | 32 | |
16. | Lippstadt | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 28:51 | -23 | 31 | |
17. | Bonner | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 29:48 | -19 | 30 | |
18. | Wegberg-Beeck | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 26:48 | -22 | 30 | |
19. | Homberg | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 32:54 | -22 | 28 | |
20. | Alemannia Aachen | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 25:42 | -17 | 27 | |
21. | Bergisch Gladbach | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 27:53 | -26 | 26 |